SchützInnen ab 280 liegen auf der Warteliste.
|
Name |
Verein |
Bogenklasse |
Nenngeld |
1 |
Hammer Markus | STMK |
Tbs Leibnitz |
LB - Langbogen |
|
2 |
Gillmann Manuela | STMK |
Tbs Leibnitz |
LB - Langbogen |
|
3 |
Goldhammer Harald | ---- |
--- |
BHR - Bow Hunter Recurve |
|
4 |
Wiedner Erika | ---- |
Keiner |
BHR - Bow Hunter Recurve |
|
5 |
Kelz Barbara | STMK |
Bsc Eggersdorf |
Prim - Primitivbogen |
|
6 |
Kelz Martin | STMK |
Bsc Eggersdorf |
Prim - Primitivbogen |
|
7 |
Strobl Max | ---- |
Blackhill Bowhunters |
LB - Langbogen |
|
8 |
Toth Christoph | ---- |
Krottendorf |
BHR - Bow Hunter Recurve |
|
9 |
Redtenbacher Christian | STMK |
BSC Kumberg |
LB - Langbogen |
|
10 |
Wolf Bernhard | STMK |
Die Kellerratten |
BHR - Bow Hunter Recurve |
|
11 |
Gillmann Hannah | STMK |
Tbs Leibnitz |
BHR - Bow Hunter Recurve |
|
12 |
Hammer Hannelore | STMK |
Tbs Leibnitz |
BHR - Bow Hunter Recurve |
|
13 |
Triebl Joachim | STMK |
- |
Prim - Primitivbogen |
|
14 |
Krenn Anton | STMK |
BSC Eggersdorf |
BHR - Bow Hunter Recurve |
|
15 |
Pusterhofer Eduard | STMK |
BSC-Rothberg |
BHR - Bow Hunter Recurve |
|
16 |
Kahaun Franz | STMK |
BSC-Rothberg |
Prim - Primitivbogen |
|
17 |
Kahaun Annemarie | STMK |
BSC-Rothberg |
LB - Langbogen |
|
18 |
Pusterhofer Christiane | STMK |
BSC-Rothberg |
BB - Blankbogen |
|
19 |
Tobisch Markus | STMK |
BSV Gleisdorf |
BHR - Bow Hunter Recurve |
|
20 |
Ulz Rene | STMK |
BSC Ennstal/ 3D Kaiserjäger |
LB - Langbogen |
|
21 |
Festbauer Lennox | STMK |
BSC Ennstal/ 3D Kaiserjäger |
BHR - Bow Hunter Recurve |
|
22 |
Bacher Andrea | STMK |
BS Paltental |
BHR - Bow Hunter Recurve |
|
23 |
Schaffer Gerhard | STMK |
BS Paltental |
LB - Langbogen |
|
24 |
Ebner Benjamin | STMK |
BSC ROTHBERG |
BHR - Bow Hunter Recurve |
|
25 |
Minichshofer Patrick | ---- |
BSC Rothberg |
BHR - Bow Hunter Recurve |
|
26 |
Schaffernak Alexander | STMK |
BSC Rohtberg |
BHR - Bow Hunter Recurve |
|
27 |
Graßl Alexander | STMK |
BSC Semriach |
BHR - Bow Hunter Recurve |
|
28 |
Graßl Maria | STMK |
BSC Semriach |
LB - Langbogen |
|
29 |
Graßl Gottfried | STMK |
BSC Semriach |
LB - Langbogen |
|
30 |
Gutmann Gerhard | STMK |
BSC-Rothberg |
BHR - Bow Hunter Recurve |
|
31 |
Magagna Karl | STMK |
BSC Semriach |
LB - Langbogen |
|
32 |
Kolbe Gerald | NOE |
HSV WN |
BHR - Bow Hunter Recurve |
|
33 |
Bidlik Josef | NOE |
HSV WN |
BHR - Bow Hunter Recurve |
|
34 |
Pregl Andreas | ---- |
3D Kaiserjäger |
LB - Langbogen |
|
35 |
Pregl Svenja | ---- |
3D Kaiserjäger |
BHR - Bow Hunter Recurve |
|
36 |
Miggitsch Hildegard | STMK |
EAT Bogensport |
BB - Blankbogen |
|
37 |
Miggitsch Manfred | STMK |
EAT Bogensport |
BB - Blankbogen |
|
38 |
Reithofer Markus | STMK |
BSC Rothberg |
BHR - Bow Hunter Recurve |
|
39 |
Walgram Christian | STMK |
BSV Gleisdorf |
BHR - Bow Hunter Recurve |
|
40 |
Kink Christiane | STMK |
BSV Gleisdorf |
BHR - Bow Hunter Recurve |
|
41 |
Walgram Johanna | STMK |
BSV Gleisdorf |
BHR - Bow Hunter Recurve |
|
42 |
Bursch Gustav | STMK |
BSC Kumberg |
CP - Compound |
|
43 |
Bursch Heidemarie | STMK |
BSC Kumberg |
BHR - Bow Hunter Recurve |
|
44 |
Seepacher Roland | STMK |
BSC Semriach |
BHR - Bow Hunter Recurve |
|
45 |
Weinzierl Christian | OOE |
Hotspot Trophy Bogensport |
CP - Compound |
|
46 |
Weinzierl Andrea | OOE |
Hotspot Trophy Bogensport |
BHR - Bow Hunter Recurve |
|
47 |
Gutmann Stephan | STMK |
BSC Rothberg |
BHR - Bow Hunter Recurve |
|
48 |
Gutmann Manfred | STMK |
BSC Rothberg |
BB - Blankbogen |
|
49 |
Fizko Patrick | STMK |
BSC Rothberg |
BB - Blankbogen |
|
50 |
Puntigam Anita | STMK |
BSC Rothberg |
BHR - Bow Hunter Recurve |
|
51 |
Puntigam Alois | STMK |
BSC Rothberg |
Prim - Primitivbogen |
|
52 |
Frühwirth Evelin | STMK |
BSC-ROTHBERG |
BHR - Bow Hunter Recurve |
|
53 |
Lang Armin | STMK |
bsc-Wolfspfeil |
BB - Blankbogen |
|
54 |
Bauer Robert | STMK |
BC Union Graz Seiersberg |
BB - Blankbogen |
|
55 |
Steiner Ramon | STMK |
BSC Vulkanland |
BB - Blankbogen |
|
56 |
Reich Siegfried | ---- |
--- |
BHR - Bow Hunter Recurve |
|
57 |
Kreindl ALfred | STMK |
BSC Vulkanland |
BB - Blankbogen |
|
58 |
Krassnitzer Petra | STMK |
BSC Vulkanland |
BHR - Bow Hunter Recurve |
|
59 |
Sager Leo | ---- |
Krottendorf |
BHR - Bow Hunter Recurve |
|
60 |
Cernko Günter | STMK |
BSC Wolfspfeil Raab Holzer |
BHR - Bow Hunter Recurve |
|
61 |
Ros Philipp | STMK |
- |
CP - Compound |
|
62 |
Cernko Uschi | STMK |
BSC Wolfspfeil Raab Holzer |
BHR - Bow Hunter Recurve |
|
63 |
Goldgruber Tamara | ---- |
BSC Krottendorf |
BHR - Bow Hunter Recurve |
|
64 |
Kresoja Davor | STMK |
Bsc Wolfspfeil Raab holzer |
BB - Blankbogen |
|
65 |
Kresoja Natalija | STMK |
Bsc Wolfspfeil Raab holzer |
BHR - Bow Hunter Recurve |
|
66 |
Pichler Thomas | ---- |
Die Harmlosen |
Prim - Primitivbogen |
|
67 |
Suschnik Ewald | STMK |
BSc Vulkanland |
BHR - Bow Hunter Recurve |
|
68 |
Wolf Michael | STMK |
Kellerratten |
LB - Langbogen |
|
69 |
Wolf Monika | STMK |
Kellerratten |
BHR - Bow Hunter Recurve |
|
70 |
Winter Josef | STMK |
Kellerratten |
LB - Langbogen |
|
71 |
Wild Walter | STMK |
Kellerratten |
LB - Langbogen |
|
72 |
Muick HARRY | STMK |
LH Graz |
Prim - Primitivbogen |
|
73 |
Oberegger Patrick | STMK |
BSC Rothberg |
BHR - Bow Hunter Recurve |
|
74 |
Giesinger Alexander | STMK |
BSC Eggersdorf |
LB - Langbogen |
|
75 |
Bauer Ingrid | STMK |
BSC Eggersdorf |
BHR - Bow Hunter Recurve |
|
76 |
Schloffer Petra | STMK |
BSC Eggersdorf |
LB - Langbogen |
|
77 |
Schloffer Tankret | STMK |
BSC Eggersdorf |
LB - Langbogen |
|
78 |
Krenn Christiane | STMK |
BSC Eggersdorf |
BHR - Bow Hunter Recurve |
|
79 |
Krenn Manfred | STMK |
BSC Eggersdorf |
Prim - Primitivbogen |
|
80 |
Klug Gerald | STMK |
BSC Eggersdorf |
Prim - Primitivbogen |
|
81 |
Klug Sandra | STMK |
BSC Eggersdorf |
LB - Langbogen |
|
82 |
Halbedl Helga | STMK |
BSC Eggersdorf |
BHR - Bow Hunter Recurve |
|
83 |
Pagger Georg | STMK |
BSC Eggersdorf |
BHR - Bow Hunter Recurve |
|
84 |
Pagger Bernadette | STMK |
BSC Eggersdorf |
BHR - Bow Hunter Recurve |
|
85 |
Steindl Kornelia | STMK |
BSC Eggersdorf |
BHR - Bow Hunter Recurve |
|
86 |
Khabir Monika | STMK |
BSC Kumberg |
BHR - Bow Hunter Recurve |
|
87 |
Khabir Bahram | STMK |
BSC Kumberg |
BB - Blankbogen |
|
88 |
Bauer Alex | STMK |
BSC Kumberg |
BHR - Bow Hunter Recurve |
|
89 |
Krois Robert | STMK |
BSC Kumberg |
BHR - Bow Hunter Recurve |
|
90 |
Horst Andy | STMK |
BSC Hubnfastl |
BHR - Bow Hunter Recurve |
|
91 |
Graller Rebecca | ---- |
BSC Graller |
BHR - Bow Hunter Recurve |
|
92 |
Graller Roland | ---- |
BSC Graller |
BHR - Bow Hunter Recurve |
|
93 |
Ritzberger Klaus | OOE |
Bogenstation OÖ |
Prim - Primitivbogen |
|
94 |
Kollegger Reinhard | STMK |
BSC Kumberg |
LB - Langbogen |
|
95 |
Stocker Sascha | STMK |
Bsc Kumberg |
CP - Compound |
|
96 |
Stocker Johanna | STMK |
Bsc Kumberg |
LB - Langbogen |
|
97 |
Wechselberger Andreas | STMK |
BS Obervoitsberg |
BHR - Bow Hunter Recurve |
|
98 |
Tschank Robert | STMK |
BS Obervoitsberg |
CP - Compound |
|
99 |
Stiftner-Beslanovics Angelika | STMK |
Archery Club Fürstenfeld |
BHR - Bow Hunter Recurve |
|
100 |
Stiftner Alfred | OOE |
BC-Kronstorf |
BHR - Bow Hunter Recurve |
|
101 |
Zupanec Kurt | ---- |
- |
BHR - Bow Hunter Recurve |
|
102 |
SCHIMPL Martin | STMK |
Die Harmlosen |
BHR - Bow Hunter Recurve |
|
103 |
Milletich Karl | ---- |
BS-Himberg |
Prim - Primitivbogen |
|
104 |
Engassner Johann | STMK |
Keiner |
BHR - Bow Hunter Recurve |
|
105 |
Bartel-Zechner Sabine | K |
BSC Wörthersee |
BB - Blankbogen |
|
106 |
Bartel Gerald | K |
BSC Wörthersee |
BB - Blankbogen |
|
107 |
Schaden Helmut | STMK |
- |
BHR - Bow Hunter Recurve |
|
108 |
Schaden Gerti | STMK |
- |
BHR - Bow Hunter Recurve |
|
109 |
Riebl Anton | NOE |
BS Himberg |
BHR - Bow Hunter Recurve |
|
110 |
Westreicher Tina | ---- |
Die Olmjaga |
BHR - Bow Hunter Recurve |
|
111 |
Mattausch Bernd | ---- |
Die Olmjaga |
BB - Blankbogen |
|
112 |
Mandl-Mattausch Iris | ---- |
Die Olmjaga |
BHR - Bow Hunter Recurve |
|
113 |
Kainz Erwin | STMK |
BSC Wolfspfeil Raab Holzer |
LB - Langbogen |
|
114 |
Kainz Renate | STMK |
BSC Wolfspfeil Raab Holzer |
BHR - Bow Hunter Recurve |
|
115 |
Kranyecz Irene | STMK |
Bsv Gleisdorf |
Prim - Primitivbogen |
|
116 |
Almer Stefan | STMK |
BSV Thermenland |
BB - Blankbogen |
|
117 |
Jany Karl | STMK |
Bsv Thermenland |
BB - Blankbogen |
|
118 |
Giesinger Maria | STMK |
Die Kellerratten |
LB - Langbogen |
|
119 |
Rachholz Dominik | ---- |
Archery Freaks |
LB - Langbogen |
|
120 |
Schneider Iris | ---- |
Archery Freaks |
LB - Langbogen |
|
121 |
Walzl Gerald | K |
ACC |
CP - Compound |
|
122 |
Dworacek Manfred | STMK |
EAT-Bogensport |
BB - Blankbogen |
|
123 |
Poschauko Heimo | ---- |
- |
BHR - Bow Hunter Recurve |
|
124 |
Huber Michael | STMK |
BS Paltental |
BHR - Bow Hunter Recurve |
|
125 |
Seifried Hans | ---- |
Kellerratten |
LB - Langbogen |
|
126 |
Kusmin Wolfgang | STMK |
BC Paltental/Killerbienen |
BHR - Bow Hunter Recurve |
|
127 |
Kusmin Wolfgang | STMK |
BS Paltental/Killerbienen |
BHR - Bow Hunter Recurve |
|
128 |
Kainbrecht Heinz | STMK |
BS-Paltental Killerbinen |
BHR - Bow Hunter Recurve |
|
129 |
Kainbrecht Silke | STMK |
BS-Paltental Killerbinen |
BHR - Bow Hunter Recurve |
|
130 |
Kainbrecht Denise | STMK |
BS-Paltental Killerbinen |
BHR - Bow Hunter Recurve |
|
131 |
Braitenthaller Franz | S |
Talagova 2002 |
LB - Langbogen |
|
132 |
Braitenthaller Dagmar | S |
Talagova 2002 |
BHR - Bow Hunter Recurve |
|
133 |
Schaden Verena | STMK |
- |
BHR - Bow Hunter Recurve |
|
134 |
Gombocz Othmar | STMK |
HSV Strass |
BB - Blankbogen |
|
135 |
Scherbler Werner | STMK |
BSV DiaN Targets |
BB - Blankbogen |
|
136 |
Brozeit Manfred | STMK |
DiaN targets |
BHR - Bow Hunter Recurve |
|
137 |
Rath Daniel | STMK |
BSV DiaN Targets |
LB - Langbogen |
|
138 |
Rath Dietmar | STMK |
BSV DiaN Targets |
LB - Langbogen |
|
139 |
Pauritsch Ewald | ---- |
HSV Strass Bogensport |
CP - Compound |
|
140 |
Grobnik Robert | ---- |
HSV Strass Bogensport |
LB - Langbogen |
|
141 |
Parzer Karlheinz | ---- |
HSV Strass Bogensport |
BHR - Bow Hunter Recurve |
|
142 |
Leitinger Maria | ---- |
HSV Strass Bogensport |
BHR - Bow Hunter Recurve |
|
143 |
Zanner Karl | ---- |
HSV Strass Bogensport |
BHR - Bow Hunter Recurve |
|
144 |
Reichel Bernhard | ---- |
xx |
BB - Blankbogen |
|
145 |
Loibnegger Heinz | K |
3D-Shooter |
CP - Compound |
|
146 |
Spendier Ingmar | B |
True Target Bad Tatzmannsdorf |
LB - Langbogen |
|
147 |
Poeckelhofer Christian | ---- |
Ohne Verein |
BB - Blankbogen |
|
148 |
Plank Reinhold | OOE |
BSV Kremstal |
BHR - Bow Hunter Recurve |
|
149 |
Plank Anna | OOE |
BSV Kremstal |
BHR - Bow Hunter Recurve |
|
150 |
Kerschbaumer Alois | STMK |
Bsc 3D Vorau |
BHR - Bow Hunter Recurve |
|
151 |
Schütter Manfred | STMK |
Bsc 3D Vorau |
BHR - Bow Hunter Recurve |
|
152 |
Kusmin Andrea | STMK |
BS Paltental/Killerbienen |
BHR - Bow Hunter Recurve |
|
153 |
Seidl Hannes | STMK |
|
BHR - Bow Hunter Recurve |
|
154 |
Glatz Michaela | STMK |
|
BHR - Bow Hunter Recurve |
|
155 |
Schmidsberger Rüduger | OOE |
TBS Schleglberg |
BHR - Bow Hunter Recurve |
|
156 |
Kouyoumji Markar | OOE |
TBS Schleglberg |
BHR - Bow Hunter Recurve |
|
157 |
Paukenheider Eduard | STMK |
BS Paltental |
BHR - Bow Hunter Recurve |
|
158 |
Bimeshofer Renate | STMK |
BSV Rassach |
BHR - Bow Hunter Recurve |
|
159 |
Bimeshofer Hermann | STMK |
BSV Rassach |
BHR - Bow Hunter Recurve |
|
160 |
Stifter Hans-Georg | B |
Lockenhaus |
LB - Langbogen |
|
161 |
Schmall Roman | B |
Lockenhaus |
LB - Langbogen |
|
162 |
Kappel Erich | B |
Lockenhaus |
Prim - Primitivbogen |
|
163 |
Loibl Barbara | B |
Lockenhaus |
Prim - Primitivbogen |
|
164 |
Haas Karl | STMK |
Bsc Wolfspfeil Raab-Holzer |
BHR - Bow Hunter Recurve |
|
165 |
Pratter Bianca | STMK |
Bsc Wolfspfeil |
BHR - Bow Hunter Recurve |
|
166 |
Pratter Harald | STMK |
Bsc Wolfspfeil |
BHR - Bow Hunter Recurve |
|
167 |
Gotthardt Josef | STMK |
BSC Semriach |
BHR - Bow Hunter Recurve |
|
168 |
Kainbrecht Rudi | STMK |
Bs Paltental |
BHR - Bow Hunter Recurve |
|
169 |
Fritz Evelyn | STMK |
Hunting Fox Gröbming |
LB - Langbogen |
|
170 |
Sölkner Andreas | STMK |
Hunting Fox Gröbming |
Prim - Primitivbogen |
|
171 |
Unger Franz | STMK |
BSV Gleisdorf |
BHR - Bow Hunter Recurve |
|
172 |
Leitner Stephanie | STMK |
BSV Gleisdorf |
BHR - Bow Hunter Recurve |
|
173 |
Bauer Eva | STMK |
BSC Kumberg |
BB - Blankbogen |
|
174 |
Feldhofer Andreas | W |
|
BHR - Bow Hunter Recurve |
|
175 |
Wiesbauer Bernd | STMK |
Bsv Rassach |
LB - Langbogen |
|
176 |
Wiesbauer Maria | STMK |
Bsv Rassach |
BHR - Bow Hunter Recurve |
|
177 |
Zimmermann Herbert | S |
Talagova 2002 |
Prim - Primitivbogen |
|
178 |
Zimmermann Renate | S |
Talagova 2002 |
Prim - Primitivbogen |
|
179 |
Frank Gottfried | K |
BSC-Velden |
BHR - Bow Hunter Recurve |
|
180 |
Schaller Jutta | K |
3D-Shooters |
BHR - Bow Hunter Recurve |
|
181 |
Pessenlehner Emilia | B |
Lockenhaus |
LB - Langbogen |
|
182 |
Pessenlehner Stefan | B |
Lockenhaus |
LB - Langbogen |
|
183 |
Sitkovits Michael | B |
Lockenhaus |
LB - Langbogen |
|
184 |
Kremsner Lukas | B |
Lockenhaus |
LB - Langbogen |
|
185 |
Kremsner Nicole | B |
Lockenhaus |
LB - Langbogen |
|
186 |
Loibl Adolf | B |
BS Lockenhaus |
BHR - Bow Hunter Recurve |
|
187 |
Loibl Renate | B |
BS Lockenhaus |
BHR - Bow Hunter Recurve |
|
188 |
Kogler Gottfried | B |
BS Lockenhaus |
BHR - Bow Hunter Recurve |
|
189 |
Augeneder Claudia | OOE |
BSV-Kremstal |
BHR - Bow Hunter Recurve |
|
190 |
Augeneder Jan | OOE |
BSV-Kremstal |
BHR - Bow Hunter Recurve |
|
191 |
Augeneder Gerald | OOE |
BSV-Kremstal |
BHR - Bow Hunter Recurve |
|
192 |
Ritzberger Klaus | OOE |
Bogenstation OÖ |
Prim - Primitivbogen |
|
193 |
Rutrecht Hermann | K |
3D-Shooter |
BHR - Bow Hunter Recurve |
|
194 |
Fuchs Karl | STMK |
BSV Gleisdorf |
BHR - Bow Hunter Recurve |
|
195 |
Fuchs Monika | STMK |
BSV Gleisdorf |
BHR - Bow Hunter Recurve |
|
196 |
Ortner Rene | STMK |
BSV Rassach |
BHR - Bow Hunter Recurve |
|
197 |
Kerbl Herwig | NOE |
3D Bogensport Puchberg |
LB - Langbogen |
|
198 |
Nohse Judit | NOE |
3D Bogensport Puchberg |
LB - Langbogen |
|
199 |
Steinhoefler Mario | STMK |
|
BHR - Bow Hunter Recurve |
|
200 |
Schumacher Patrick | ---- |
Hirschfelder Blide e.V. |
BHR - Bow Hunter Recurve |
|
201 |
Schober Jürgen | ---- |
Hirschfelder Blide e.V. |
BHR - Bow Hunter Recurve |
|
202 |
Stöckhardt Thorsten | ---- |
Hirschfelder Blide e.V. |
BHR - Bow Hunter Recurve |
|
203 |
Kummer Torsten | ---- |
Hirschfelder Blide e.V. |
BHR - Bow Hunter Recurve |
|
204 |
Voigt Markus | ---- |
Hirschfelder Blide e.V. |
BHR - Bow Hunter Recurve |
|
205 |
Engelbogen Karl-Alexander | STMK |
xxx |
BB - Blankbogen |
|
206 |
Pölzl Raimund | S |
Talagova 2002 |
Prim - Primitivbogen |
|
207 |
Hoffmann Heinz | NOE |
Clan Pavian |
Prim - Primitivbogen |
|
208 |
Mikats Christof | NOE |
Lebensbogen |
LB - Langbogen |
|
209 |
Hierzberger Jörg | NOE |
Lebensbogeb |
LB - Langbogen |
|
210 |
Goriupp Stephan | STMK |
Bc Wildon Weitendorf |
CP - Compound |
|
211 |
Hislmayr Richard | ---- |
------ |
Prim - Primitivbogen |
|
212 |
Url Roswitha | STMK |
RBS Grenzenlos |
BHR - Bow Hunter Recurve |
|
213 |
Url Günter | STMK |
RBS Grenzenlos |
BHR - Bow Hunter Recurve |
|
214 |
Urthaler Martin | ---- |
-- |
BHR - Bow Hunter Recurve |
|
215 |
Urthaler Timo | ---- |
-- |
BHR - Bow Hunter Recurve |
|
216 |
Reicht Karl | B |
Lockenhaus |
Prim - Primitivbogen |
|
217 |
Jestl Felix | B |
Lockenhaus |
Prim - Primitivbogen |
|
218 |
Stranimaier Arno | STMK |
BS Paltental Killerbienen |
LB - Langbogen |
|
219 |
Bratter Werner | STMK |
BS Paltental Killerbinen |
LB - Langbogen |
|
220 |
Reinprecht Christian | ---- |
--- |
Prim - Primitivbogen |
|
221 |
Winkler Sebastian | STMK |
BSC Kumberg |
BB - Blankbogen |
|
222 |
Kornberger Matthias | STMK |
Die Kellerratten |
LB - Langbogen |
|
223 |
Rossböck Lena | ---- |
Wolfsbrut |
LB - Langbogen |
|
224 |
Rossböck Michaela | ---- |
Wolfsbrut |
LB - Langbogen |
|
225 |
Marhofer Herbert | ---- |
Wolfsbrut |
LB - Langbogen |
|
226 |
Rossböck Andreas | ---- |
Wolfsbrut |
LB - Langbogen |
|
227 |
Felser Angelika | ---- |
Vereinslos |
BHR - Bow Hunter Recurve |
|
228 |
Lielegg Alois | STMK |
Vereinslos |
BHR - Bow Hunter Recurve |
|
229 |
Niederhold Josef | STMK |
BSC Leibnitz |
BB - Blankbogen |
|
230 |
Niederhold Anita | STMK |
BSC Leibnitz |
BB - Blankbogen |
|
231 |
Vodenik Christian | STMK |
BSC Leibnitz |
BB - Blankbogen |
|
232 |
Vodenik Markus | STMK |
BSC Leibnitz |
BHR - Bow Hunter Recurve |
|
233 |
Kraxner Fritz | STMK |
TBs Leibnitz |
LB - Langbogen |
|
234 |
Kainz Waltraud | B |
Lockenhaus |
Prim - Primitivbogen |
|
235 |
Csitkovits Günther | B |
Lockenhaus |
Prim - Primitivbogen |
|
236 |
Lackner Manfred | STMK |
Killerbienen |
BHR - Bow Hunter Recurve |
|
237 |
Miks Andrea | STMK |
Killerbienen |
BHR - Bow Hunter Recurve |
|
238 |
Mersnik Harald | STMK |
-- |
BHR - Bow Hunter Recurve |
|
239 |
Zendulka Andreas | OOE |
BSA Ternberg |
Prim - Primitivbogen |
|
240 |
Höllinger Rainer | OOE |
BSA Ternberg Auris Consult |
Prim - Primitivbogen |
|
241 |
Höllinger Gundi | OOE |
BSA Ternberg Auris Consult |
Prim - Primitivbogen |
|
242 |
Url Marsell | STMK |
BSU Grossklein |
BB - Blankbogen |
|
243 |
Lackner Wolfgang | STMK |
Bs Paltental Killerbienen |
BHR - Bow Hunter Recurve |
|
244 |
Eder Alexander | STMK |
Kein |
BHR - Bow Hunter Recurve |
|
245 |
Eder Lukas | STMK |
Kein |
BHR - Bow Hunter Recurve |
|
246 |
Brauchart Christian | ---- |
- |
BHR - Bow Hunter Recurve |
|
247 |
Tomann Eva | ---- |
kein |
BHR - Bow Hunter Recurve |
|
248 |
Tomann Anton | ---- |
kein |
BHR - Bow Hunter Recurve |
|
249 |
Mikschl Roland | OOE |
Keiner |
Prim - Primitivbogen |
|
250 |
Potzmader Beate | OOE |
Keiner |
Prim - Primitivbogen |
|
251 |
Rodler Andrea | ---- |
BSV Gleisdorf |
BHR - Bow Hunter Recurve |
|
252 |
Kirchweger Gottfried | STMK |
BSV Gleisdorf |
BB - Blankbogen |
|
253 |
Meyer Matthias | ---- |
Keinen |
BB - Blankbogen |
|
254 |
Meyer Dominik | ---- |
Kein |
BHR - Bow Hunter Recurve |
|
255 |
Meyer Ellena | ---- |
Keinen |
BHR - Bow Hunter Recurve |
|
256 |
Meyer Sabrina | ---- |
Keinen |
BHR - Bow Hunter Recurve |
|
257 |
Brugger Adolf | STMK |
Kein Verein |
BHR - Bow Hunter Recurve |
|
258 |
Sundl Gottfried | STMK |
BSV Gleisdorf |
BB - Blankbogen |
|
259 |
Zanitzer Roland | ---- |
----------- |
BHR - Bow Hunter Recurve |
|
260 |
Magister Martina | ---- |
------ |
BHR - Bow Hunter Recurve |
|
261 |
Kreusleitner Maria | STMK |
BSC vorau |
BHR - Bow Hunter Recurve |
|
262 |
Urstöger Hannes | ---- |
Salzkammergut Bogensport Club |
Prim - Primitivbogen |
|
263 |
Auer Ingo | STMK |
BSC Hubnfastl |
BHR - Bow Hunter Recurve |
|
264 |
Weiß Manuela | STMK |
BSC Hubnfastl |
BHR - Bow Hunter Recurve |
|
265 |
Horst Andreas | STMK |
BSC Hubnfastl |
BHR - Bow Hunter Recurve |
|
266 |
Mayer Fritz | STMK |
BSC Hubnfastl |
BHR - Bow Hunter Recurve |
|
267 |
Strohmaier Franz | STMK |
BSC Hubnfastl |
BHR - Bow Hunter Recurve |
|
268 |
Urdl Karl | STMK |
BSC Hubnfastl |
LB - Langbogen |
|
269 |
Radl Daniel | STMK |
Bsc Vulkanland |
BHR - Bow Hunter Recurve |
|
270 |
Radl Daniel | STMK |
Bsc Vulkanland |
BHR - Bow Hunter Recurve |
|
271 |
Enders Liesl | STMK |
Kumberg |
Prim - Primitivbogen |
|
272 |
Dorner Astrid | STMK |
BSC Kumberg |
BHR - Bow Hunter Recurve |
|
273 |
Bucher Martin | STMK |
BSC Kumberg |
BB - Blankbogen |
|
274 |
Fruhwirth Günther | STMK |
Die Harmlosen |
BHR - Bow Hunter Recurve |
|
275 |
Hehenberger Thomas | OOE |
TBS Schleglberg |
BHR - Bow Hunter Recurve |
|
276 |
Fasching Alois | ---- |
Xxxx |
BHR - Bow Hunter Recurve |
|
277 |
Ablasser Hannes | ---- |
Xxxx |
BHR - Bow Hunter Recurve |
|
278 |
Strobl Albert | ---- |
Xxxx |
BHR - Bow Hunter Recurve |
|
279 |
Kern Thomas | STMK |
BSC Semriach |
BHR - Bow Hunter Recurve |
|
280 |
Nedoluha Esther | S |
Talagova 2002 |
Prim - Primitivbogen |
|
281 |
sauseng Josef | ---- |
BSF Kapellenfeld |
BHR - Bow Hunter Recurve |
|
282 |
Koch Roswitha | STMK |
BSC Wolfspfeil Raab Holzer |
BHR - Bow Hunter Recurve |
|
283 |
Tarmann Walter | K |
keinen |
LB - Langbogen |
|
284 |
Tarmann Sonja | K |
keinen |
LB - Langbogen |
|
285 |
Tarmann Helmut | K |
keinen |
LB - Langbogen |
|
286 |
Pessl Kevin | OOE |
BSA Ternberg |
Prim - Primitivbogen |
|
287 |
Höllinger Anna | OOE |
BSV Kremstal |
BB - Blankbogen |
|
288 |
Wechselberger Ulrike | STMK |
BS Obervoitsberg |
BHR - Bow Hunter Recurve |
|
289 |
Schwarzl Johann | STMK |
Kein |
BB - Blankbogen |
|
290 |
Wolfbauer Fritz | ---- |
- |
BHR - Bow Hunter Recurve |
|
291 |
Maier Marc | ---- |
o.V. |
BB - Blankbogen |
|
292 |
Peintner Hannes | ---- |
- |
BHR - Bow Hunter Recurve |
|
293 |
Landler Helmut | STMK |
Bc Wildon Weitendorf |
Prim - Primitivbogen |
|
294 |
Harkamp Tobias | STMK |
----- |
LB - Langbogen |
|
295 |
Harkamp Arthur | STMK |
----- |
BHR - Bow Hunter Recurve |
|
296 |
Raab Elisabeth | STMK |
Bsc Wolfspfeil |
BHR - Bow Hunter Recurve |
|
297 |
Raab Franz | STMK |
Bsc Wolfspfeil |
BHR - Bow Hunter Recurve |
|
298 |
Raab Franz | STMK |
Bsc Wolfspfeil Raab Holzer |
BHR - Bow Hunter Recurve |
|
299 |
Stückelschweiger Thomas | STMK |
BSC Leibnitz |
BHR - Bow Hunter Recurve |
|
300 |
Mühlhofer Rainer | ---- |
BC Wolfsbrut |
LB - Langbogen |
|
301 |
Schlindner Manuela | ---- |
BC Wolfsbrut |
BHR - Bow Hunter Recurve |
|
302 |
Koinegg Sisi | STMK |
- |
LB - Langbogen |
|
303 |
Müller Birgit | STMK |
BSC Eggersdorf |
BHR - Bow Hunter Recurve |
|
304 |
Müller Elisa | ---- |
BSC Eggersdorf |
BHR - Bow Hunter Recurve |
|
305 |
Halwachs David | STMK |
BSC-Vorau |
Prim - Primitivbogen |
|
306 |
Müller Jamie | ---- |
BSC Eggersdorf |
BHR - Bow Hunter Recurve |
|
307 |
Sumper Franz | STMK |
BSC-Kumberg |
CP - Compound |
|
308 |
Sumper Franz | STMK |
BSC-Kumberg |
CP - Compound |
|
309 |
Sallmutter Karin | STMK |
BSC-Kumberg |
CP - Compound |
|
310 |
Konstantin Sascha | ---- |
Ohne Verein |
BB - Blankbogen |
|
311 |
Neudeck Hannes | STMK |
Die Kellerratten |
LB - Langbogen |
|
312 |
Pompe Michael | STMK |
EAT Bogensport |
CP - Compound |
|
313 |
Kovac Marjana | STMK |
EAT Bogensport |
BB - Blankbogen |
|
314 |
Schäffer Josef | STMK |
EAT Bogensport |
BHR - Bow Hunter Recurve |
|
315 |
Schäffer Anita | STMK |
EAT Bogensport |
BHR - Bow Hunter Recurve |
|