SchützInnen ab 120 liegen auf der Warteliste.
|
Name |
Verein |
Bogenklasse |
Nenngeld |
1 |
Dörner Joachim | T |
SBS Sauerlach |
REC |
|
2 |
Kilb Sonja | T |
SBS Sauerlach |
REC |
|
3 |
Kuhne Katrin | ---- |
Personal Archery Shop |
REC |
|
4 |
Meier Uwe | ---- |
SV Ettlingen |
Compound |
|
5 |
Meier Jens | ---- |
1. BSC Karlsruhe |
REC |
|
6 |
Monod-Roider Oliver | S |
Club 3-D Austria Bogensport HS |
Compound |
|
7 |
Monod-Roider Christel | S |
Club 3-D Austria Bogensport HS |
Compound |
|
8 |
Hubrich Tim | ---- |
Bogenschützen Vaterstetten |
BB-R |
|
9 |
Hanrieder Stefan | ---- |
TS 1861 Bayreuth |
REC |
|
10 |
Nutto Manuel | ---- |
BSF Wyhl |
Compound |
|
11 |
Wolf Valentin | ---- |
BTS Bayreuth |
Compound |
|
12 |
Schäfer Rüdiger | ---- |
1. FC Passau Raberholzschützen |
BB-R |
|
13 |
Terlutter Cathrin | ---- |
SV Altheim-Thalheim e.V. |
BB-R |
|
14 |
Schume Benjamin | T |
HSV Lienz |
LB |
|
15 |
Ortner Armin | T |
HSV Absam |
Compound |
|
16 |
Brigant Beate | ---- |
SF Gechingen |
BB-R |
|
17 |
Raab Armin | ---- |
SF Gechingen |
BB-R |
|
18 |
Hillmer Ralph | M |
BS Bietigheim |
BB-R |
|
19 |
Pichler Helmut | T |
BSV Brixlegg - Reith i.A Navaj |
REC |
|
20 |
Klotz Gerhard | T |
HSV Bogensport Absam |
TRB |
|
21 |
Sill Eric | ---- |
BSC Mülheim e.V. |
BB-R |
|
22 |
Klaeßen Ann-Sophie | ---- |
BSC Mülheim e.V. |
BB-R |
|
23 |
Koczelnik Steffen | ---- |
BSC Mülheim e.V. |
BB-R |
|
24 |
Schrake Maik | ---- |
BSC Mülheim e.V. |
BB-R |
|
25 |
Überbacher Uschi | T |
HSV Absam Bogensport |
TRB |
|
26 |
Vorauer Helmut | T |
HSV Absam Bogensport |
TRB |
|
27 |
Warbinek Karin | T |
BSV Iseltal |
BB-R |
|
28 |
Niederegger Harald | T |
BSV Iseltal |
BB-R |
|
29 |
Bizzarro Tassilo | ---- |
Schützenverein Gundelfingen |
BB-R |
|
30 |
Sousa Rodolfo | ---- |
Bogensport Bietigheim e.V. |
BB-R |
|
31 |
Grandy Holger | M |
BSC Augsburg |
Compound |
|
32 |
Valentinitsch Johann | M |
SPVGG Höhenkirchen |
BB-R |
|
33 |
Reder Sigi | ---- |
SpVgg Höhenkirchen |
REC |
|
34 |
Tritschler Magnus | ---- |
BS Laichinger Alb |
REC |
|
35 |
Höfer Guido | ---- |
1. MBC |
REC |
|
36 |
Höfer-Calligaris Alexandra | ---- |
1. MBC |
REC |
|
37 |
Nibbe Ingo | M |
Bogenschützen Vaterstetten e.V |
Compound |
|
38 |
Jensen Kilian | ---- |
SV Wippingen |
TRB |
|
39 |
Sinicak Jan | ---- |
BS Vaterstetten |
BB-R |
|
40 |
Mechtcheriakov Sergei | T |
IHG |
BB-R |
|
41 |
Hoffmann Christian | ---- |
SV Eltingshausen |
Compound |
|
42 |
Terlutter Cathrin | ---- |
SV Altheim-Thalheim e.V. |
BB-R |
|
43 |
Landrock Katharina | ---- |
Treff Schimborn |
Compound |
|
44 |
Repp Rene | ---- |
Treff Schimborn |
Compound |
|
45 |
Klesmann Richard | ---- |
BS Nürtingen |
BB-R |
|
46 |
Uhlmann André | ---- |
BS Nürtingen |
REC |
|
47 |
Meudt Sascha | ---- |
BS Laichinger Alb |
Compound |
|
48 |
Gradl Michael | ---- |
BC Magstadt |
REC |
|
49 |
Schwedler Sonja | ---- |
SpVgg Höhenkirchen |
BB-R |
|
50 |
Kipferler Nora | ---- |
BC Keltenschanze |
BB-R |
|
51 |
Jakobs Kathrin | ---- |
Schützenverband Saar |
REC |
|
52 |
Staud Marco | ---- |
KPSG Zirndorf |
Compound |
|
53 |
Chalupka Christian | ---- |
BS Sittenbach |
REC |
|
54 |
Werkmann Rupert | ---- |
Regensburger Bogenschützen |
REC |
|
55 |
möbs robert | B |
bsv-zurndorf |
LB |
|
56 |
berger manuela | B |
bsv-zurndorf |
LB |
|
57 |
Ehnis Harald | ---- |
SF Gechingen |
BB-R |
|
58 |
Kutheius Sebastian | ---- |
Bogenteam Cölln |
REC |
|
59 |
Ganser Günter | ---- |
B.S. Feucht e.V. |
BB-R |
|
60 |
Holojuch Brigitte | M |
BS- Nürtingen |
BB-R |
|
61 |
Boscher Martina | ---- |
DSB |
BB-R |
|
62 |
Meier Michael | ---- |
DSB |
BB-R |
|
63 |
Schäfer Christine | ---- |
DSB |
BB-R |
|
64 |
Böhnke Julia | ---- |
DSB |
Compound |
|
65 |
Stadler Alexandra | ---- |
DSB |
Compound |
|
66 |
Lüpkemann Henning | ---- |
DSB |
Compound |
|
67 |
Stadler Florian | ---- |
DSB |
Compound |
|
68 |
Speicher Bianca | ---- |
DSB |
REC |
|
69 |
Hetz Jakob | ---- |
DSB |
REC |
|
70 |
Ginzel Jan-Christopher | ---- |
DSB |
REC |
|
71 |
Klesmann Daniela | ---- |
DSB |
REC |
|
72 |
Schlechter Hans-Jürgen | T |
HSV Absam |
Compound |
|