SchützInnen ab 300 liegen auf der Warteliste.
|
Name |
Verein |
Bogenklasse |
Nenngeld |
1 |
Gailer Hannes | T |
HSV Lienz |
BB-R |
|
2 |
Leblhuber Gregor | OOE |
BSA Ternberg |
Langbogen |
|
3 |
Gailer Claudia | T |
HSV Lienz |
BH-R Recurve |
|
4 |
Angerer Bernd | V |
BSC Hard |
Langbogen |
|
5 |
Lederer Siegi | S |
BSV Glemmerhof |
BH-R Recurve |
|
6 |
Kogler Iris | S |
BSV Glemmerhof |
BH-R Recurve |
|
7 |
Goldbrunner Josef | NOE |
HSV Wr. Neustadt |
Compound |
|
8 |
Hofmair Bernd | OOE |
BSV Ufernoricum |
TRB |
|
9 |
Brunetti Harald | ---- |
SC Meran Sektion Bogenschießen |
BB-R |
|
10 |
Fleischhacker Teresa | OOE |
Vereinslos |
TRB |
|
11 |
Karlinger Dominic | OOE |
Vereinslos |
TRB |
|
12 |
Urstöger Max | ---- |
Salzkammergut Bogensport Club |
Langbogen |
|
13 |
Seehauser Patrick | ---- |
/ |
Compound |
|
14 |
Pauls Lotte | NOE |
1. BSC Piestingtal |
Langbogen |
|
15 |
Urstöger Hannes | ---- |
Salzkammergut Bogensport Club |
HB |
|
16 |
Gasser Tobias | ---- |
/ |
Compound |
|
17 |
Baumann Robin | ---- |
Blumhofer Finest Bows |
TRB |
|
18 |
Jeitler Jürgen | NOE |
BSC Arcus |
Langbogen |
|
19 |
Gallmetzer David | ---- |
SC Meran Sektion Bogenschießen |
BB-R |
|
20 |
Adler Wolfgang | OOE |
BSV Peilstein |
Langbogen |
|
21 |
Rammer Wolfgang | OOE |
ASKÖ Luftenberg |
BH-R Recurve |
|
22 |
Pircher Robert | ---- |
- |
TRB |
|
23 |
Hackl Willi | OOE |
BSV Peilstein |
BB-R |
|
24 |
Mahlknecht Stefan | ---- |
RiArco Bears |
Compound |
|
25 |
Steininger Susanne | S |
Club 3D Austria HSV Wals |
BB-R |
|
26 |
Steininger Josef | S |
Club 3D Austria HSV Wals |
BB-R |
|
27 |
Steiner Daniel | ---- |
RiArco Bears |
Compound |
|
28 |
Neumaier Peter | S |
HSV Saalfelden |
Langbogen |
|
29 |
Peslalz Claudia | ---- |
RiArco |
Compound |
|
30 |
Gamper Manuela | ---- |
RiArco Bears |
Compound |
|
31 |
Fäckl Ivan | ---- |
RiArco Bears |
Compound |
|
32 |
Salewsky Gert | S |
BSV Glemmerhof |
Langbogen |
|
33 |
Nohse Judit | NOE |
3D Bogensport Puchberg |
Langbogen |
|
34 |
Kerbl Herwig | NOE |
3D Bogensport Puchberg |
Langbogen |
|
35 |
Schume Benjamin | T |
HSV Lienz |
HB |
|
36 |
Maier Walter | ---- |
SV Landshut-Münchnerau |
Langbogen |
|
37 |
Brugger Adolf | STMK |
Kein Verein |
TRB |
|
38 |
Brugger Gabriele | STMK |
Kein Verein |
TRB |
|
39 |
Hochenburger Armin | T |
HSV Absam |
TRB |
|
40 |
Gründauer Monika | T |
SG Scharnitz |
TRB |
|
41 |
Hochenburger Jennifer | T |
HSV Absam |
TRB |
|
42 |
Mair Thomas | T |
SG Scharnitz |
TRB |
|
43 |
Ziegler Harry | T |
BSMP Mieming |
HB |
|
44 |
Gorzolla Ingrid | NOE |
1.BSC Piestingtal |
HB |
|
45 |
Gorzolla Martin | NOE |
1.BSC Piestingtal |
HB |
|
46 |
Trimmel Karlheinz | NOE |
1.BSC Piestingtal |
HB |
|
47 |
Trimmel Katharina | NOE |
1.BSC Piestingtal |
HB |
|
48 |
Lang Wolfgang | V |
Jbv meiningen |
BH-R Recurve |
|
49 |
Lang Edith | V |
Jbv meiningen |
BH-R Recurve |
|
50 |
Mahlknecht Georg | ---- |
RiArco |
BH-R Recurve |
|
51 |
Bereuter Klaus | V |
JBV Meiningen |
BB-R |
|
52 |
Rottensteiner Andrea | ---- |
RiArco |
TRB |
|
53 |
Graß Joachim | V |
JBV Meiningen |
TRB |
|
54 |
Kolar Andreas | STMK |
LH Graz |
BH-R Recurve |
|
55 |
Kolar Moritz | STMK |
LH Graz |
TRB |
|
56 |
Ritter Fabian | ---- |
Bogensport Schupp |
BB-R |
|
57 |
Polak Birgit | STMK |
BC Wildon |
BH-R Recurve |
|
58 |
Polak Helmut | STMK |
BC Wildon |
Compound |
|
59 |
Braeuer Erich | STMK |
Lh Graz |
HB |
|
60 |
Kanz Verena | K |
|
Compound |
|
61 |
Loibnegger Heinz | K |
|
Compound |
|
62 |
GRABNER Michael | K |
1.KBSV Pörtschach |
Compound |
|
63 |
Kirsch Martina | K |
1.KBSV Pörtschach |
Compound |
|
64 |
Haidacher Rudi | T |
HSV Lienz |
BB-R |
|
65 |
Pirmann Wolfgang | K |
VSC Viktring |
Compound |
|
66 |
Pirmann Manuela | K |
VSC Viktring |
Langbogen |
|
67 |
Schaffer Gerhard | STMK |
BS Paltental |
Langbogen |
|
68 |
Bacher Andrea | STMK |
BS Paltental |
BH-R Recurve |
|
69 |
Feldmann Susanne | ---- |
Tradbows HerHBruck |
TRB |
|
70 |
Feldmann Matthias | ---- |
Tradbows HerHBruck |
TRB |
|
71 |
Gailer Wolfgang | T |
HSV Lienz |
HB |
|
72 |
Waibel Christiane | V |
BSV Götzis |
BH-R Recurve |
|
73 |
Biermann | K |
BSC Velden |
Langbogen |
|
74 |
waibel Gerhard | V |
BSV Götzis |
BH-R Recurve |
|
75 |
Schleinzer Andreas | K |
1.KBSV Pörtschach |
Compound |
|
76 |
Schellmann Joerg | M |
Team ArrowJoe |
Langbogen |
|
77 |
Geyer Joachim | ---- |
Team ArrowJoe |
Langbogen |
|
78 |
Wittmann Anton | ---- |
Bogenfreunde Schönbronn |
HB |
|
79 |
Marugg Thomas | ---- |
Obsg |
TRB |
|
80 |
Oppold Timo | ---- |
Team ArrowJoe |
HB |
|
81 |
Kuhn Stefan | ---- |
BogenSport-Extreme |
TRB |
|
82 |
Vorderegger Christian | S |
BSV Stockenbaum Neukirchen |
TRB |
|
83 |
Knupp Marco | ---- |
keiner |
HB |
|
84 |
Döscher Timo | ---- |
Aquila Holderbank |
TRB |
|
85 |
Wittrock Astrid | T |
HSV Absam Bogensport |
TRB |
|
86 |
Wittrock Frank | T |
HSV Absam Bogensport |
TRB |
|
87 |
Graller Rebecca | ---- |
BSC Graller |
BH-R Recurve |
|
88 |
Graller Roland | ---- |
BSC Graller |
BH-R Recurve |
|
89 |
Meiners Sven | ---- |
Bogensport Extrem Abenberg |
BH-R Recurve |
|
90 |
Gasser Fabian | ---- |
/ |
BH-R Recurve |
|
91 |
Hainzer Markus | T |
HSV Lienz |
Compound |
|
92 |
Sowa Andreas | ---- |
Röthenbacher Bogenschützen |
BH-R Recurve |
|
93 |
Augeneder Claudia | OOE |
BSV Kremstal |
TRB |
|
94 |
Augeneder Gerald | OOE |
BSV Kremstal |
TRB |
|
95 |
Augeneder Jan | OOE |
BSV Kremstal |
BH-R Recurve |
|
96 |
Wolfsgruber Helmut | ---- |
Abenberger Bogenschützen |
TRB |
|
97 |
Harkamp Tobias | STMK |
Kein Verein |
Langbogen |
|
98 |
Schinner Christoph | ---- |
SG Eichenlaub Pressath |
TRB |
|
99 |
Aschwanden Markus | M |
|
HB |
|
100 |
Hofer Bernhard | S |
UBSV Glemmtal |
Compound |
|
101 |
kremser herbert | S |
BS-Lungau |
BB-R |
|
102 |
Suchant Diana | ---- |
Ohne Verein |
TRB |
|
103 |
Thayer Johannes | NOE |
1. BSC Piestingtal |
Langbogen |
|
104 |
Arnold Yannic | ---- |
Bowhunter Castrop |
Compound |
|
105 |
Detzner Anika | ---- |
Bowhunter Castrop |
Compound |
|
106 |
Gondorf Thomas | ---- |
TV Schiefbahn 1899 e.V. |
Compound |
|
107 |
Ram Thomas | T |
HSV-Lienz |
BH-R Recurve |
|
108 |
Stemberger Sabrina | T |
Bsu St.Veit |
Langbogen |
|
109 |
Wieser Christian | T |
Bsu- St.Veit |
Langbogen |
|
110 |
Balzer Lukas | ---- |
BC Chur |
Compound |
|
111 |
lang marc | ---- |
miller bogensport team |
TRB |
|
112 |
Gailer Hannes | T |
HSV Lienz |
BB-R |
|
113 |
Mühlburger Peter Paul | T |
Bsv Iseltal |
TRB |
|
114 |
Schneider Günther | T |
HSV-Lienz |
BH-R Recurve |
|
115 |
Weninger Anton | ---- |
Weninger Bogenbau |
HB |
|
116 |
Fuetsch Viktor | T |
BSV-Iseltal |
TRB |
|
117 |
Lausch Dominic | ---- |
Nobodies |
TRB |
|
118 |
Plenk Wolfi | ---- |
Club Kentucky Rosenheim |
HB |
|
119 |
Enzinger Wolfgang | S |
BSV Stuhlfelden |
HB |
|
120 |
Paukenheider Edi | STMK |
BS Paltental Killerbienen |
TRB |
|
121 |
Gehringer Roland | ---- |
BSV Komantschen |
BH-R Recurve |
|
122 |
Kalusche Schmitt Ulrike | ---- |
--- |
TRB |
|
123 |
Reithmaier Christian | T |
Bsv Penzing |
BB-R |
|
124 |
Rendl Matthias | B |
PSV Burgenland |
HB |
|
125 |
Kusmin Wolfgang | STMK |
BS Paltental |
BH-R Recurve |
|
126 |
Speer Steffi | ---- |
SC Hermaringen |
Langbogen |
|
127 |
Sigel Jürgen | ---- |
SC Hermaringen |
Langbogen |
|
128 |
Hess Kornelia | T |
HSV-Lienz |
BH-R Recurve |
|
129 |
Hess Frank | T |
HSV-Lienz |
BH-R Recurve |
|
130 |
Ehrengruber Martin | OOE |
BSV RIEDERHBACH |
BB-R |
|
131 |
Mühlburger Harald | T |
Bsv Iseltal |
BB-R |
|
132 |
Kaisermayr Johann | S |
ÖWSW Salzburg |
BB-R |
|
133 |
Gehringer Manfred | ---- |
BSV Komantschen |
BH-R Recurve |
|
134 |
Bstieler Sandra | T |
BSV Iseltal |
TRB |
|
135 |
Bstieler Andreas | T |
BSV Iseltal |
Compound |
|
136 |
möbs robert | B |
potzneusiedl |
Langbogen |
|
137 |
berger manuela | B |
potzneusiedl |
Langbogen |
|
138 |
Mühlburger Alfred | T |
BSV.Iseltal |
Langbogen |
|
139 |
Schauer Christian | OOE |
ASKÖ Luftenberg |
Langbogen |
|
140 |
Doppler Peter | ---- |
Killisses Arrow Buddies |
TRB |
|
141 |
Weixelbraun Bernhard | ---- |
Killisses Arrow Buddies |
TRB |
|
142 |
Doppler Roswitha | ---- |
Killisses Arrow Buddies |
TRB |
|
143 |
Egerter Marcel | ---- |
SGi Welzheim |
HB |
|
144 |
Poprachova Katerina | OOE |
|
Langbogen |
|
145 |
Zimmermann Herbert | OOE |
|
HB |
|
146 |
Zimmermann Renate | OOE |
Ubsv Grünau |
HB |
|
147 |
Brunner Karl | T |
HSV-Lienz |
TRB |
|
148 |
Schneider Bernd | ---- |
Abendberger Bogenschützen |
Langbogen |
|
149 |
Türk Gerry | ---- |
BS Wolfensberg Schweiz |
HB |
|
150 |
Depauli Benno | T |
Bsc Final Target |
Compound |
|
151 |
Gruber Christian | S |
Bsv Stockenbaum Neukirchen |
TRB |
|
152 |
Gurtner Konrad | T |
BSC Kaiserwinkl |
TRB |
|
153 |
Niedermoser Klaus | T |
BSC-Kaiserwinkl |
TRB |
|
154 |
Costa-Niedermoser Cristiana | T |
BSC-Kaiserwinkl |
TRB |
|
155 |
Eze Manuela | OOE |
BSV Kremstal |
Langbogen |
|
156 |
Filz Ernst | ---- |
Club Kentucky Rosenheim |
BH-R Recurve |
|
157 |
Thoma Roger | ---- |
BS Wolfensberg Schweiz |
Langbogen |
|
158 |
Holzner Isolde | T |
BSC Rietz |
TRB |
|
159 |
Holzner Markus | T |
BSC Rietz |
TRB |
|
160 |
Kofler Mariom | T |
BSC Rietz |
TRB |
|
161 |
Kofler Hans Peter | T |
BSC Rietz |
TRB |
|
162 |
Zuparic-Pavkic Igor | S |
BSV Oberkrammern |
Compound |
|
163 |
Bauer Martin | ---- |
Killisses Arrow Buddies |
TRB |
|
164 |
Klingler Ralf | T |
Bsv Penzing |
TRB |
|
165 |
Hopfgartner Herbert | T |
BSV Penzing |
BB-R |
|
166 |
Vögele Konrad | ---- |
--- |
HB |
|
167 |
Katzmaier Ernst | K |
1.KBSV Pörtschach |
TRB |
|
168 |
Reschreiter Brigitte | S |
UBSC FLACHGAU |
BH-R Recurve |
|
169 |
Adlwart Florian | T |
BSC Kaiserwinkl |
TRB |
|
170 |
Steger Ingrid | S |
Bsv Uttendorf |
BH-R Recurve |
|
171 |
Steger Wolfgang | S |
Bsv Uttendorf |
TRB |
|
172 |
Kallauch Kai | ---- |
TBA |
Langbogen |
|
173 |
Franze Andreas | ---- |
TBA - Traditionelle Bogenschuützen Arnstorf |
TRB |
|
174 |
Haselsberger Hans | T |
BSV Lakota |
Langbogen |
|
175 |
Wenkemann Christian | ---- |
TB Arnstorf |
Langbogen |
|
176 |
Bittl Edgar | ---- |
TB Arnstorf |
Langbogen |
|
177 |
Pabel Mario | S |
UBSC Flachgau |
Compound |
|
178 |
Pletzer Paul | T |
Bsv Lakota |
Langbogen |
|
179 |
Bachl Herbert | ---- |
DJK Pörndorf |
Langbogen |
|
180 |
Ronacher Bernd | S |
BSV Glemmerhof |
Langbogen |
|
181 |
Fischer Christian | S |
UBSV Glemmtal |
HB |
|
182 |
Huber Nicole | V |
BSV Götzis |
Langbogen |
|
183 |
Dür Adi | V |
BSV Götzis |
Langbogen |
|
184 |
Wittke Thomas | ---- |
Bowhunters Moosburg |
Langbogen |
|
185 |
Rotschädl Nikoletta Bella | STMK |
Keine Verrein |
TRB |
|
186 |
Rotschädl Peter | STMK |
Keine Verrein |
HB |
|
187 |
Niederkofler Kathrin | T |
BSU-St.Veit |
BH-R Recurve |
|
188 |
Kammerlander Fred | T |
BSU.St.Veit |
BH-R Recurve |
|
189 |
Behawy Sven | STMK |
Lh-Graz |
BH-R Recurve |
|
190 |
Juen Christian | T |
SG-Scharnitz |
TRB |
|
191 |
Uhl Gerhard | S |
Bsv Glemmerhof |
TRB |
|
192 |
Riedel Wolf-Martin | ---- |
Team Bogenlädle |
TRB |
|
193 |
Riedel Anja Luisa | ---- |
Team Bogenlädle |
BH-R Recurve |
|
194 |
Wechselberger Dieter | S |
BSV Stockenbaum Neukirchen |
TRB |
|
195 |
Mittermayer Jürgen | ---- |
Club Kenntucky Rosenheim |
BB-R |
|
196 |
Mittermayer Ursula | ---- |
Club Kentucky Rosenheim |
TRB |
|
197 |
Knödler Pepe | M |
Egenhausen |
HB |
|
198 |
Knödler Nine | M |
Egenhausen |
HB |
|
199 |
Küster Axel | ---- |
SGI Ellwangen |
HB |
|
200 |
Massny Gerhard | ---- |
Club Kentucky |
BB-R |
|
201 |
Andrelang Petra | ---- |
Club Kentucky |
BH-R Recurve |
|
202 |
Braitenthaller Franz | S |
Talagova 2002 |
Langbogen |
|
203 |
Mayr Ma | T |
HSV Lienz |
Compound |
|
204 |
Gonner Klaus | T |
SG Scharnitz |
TRB |
|
205 |
Tscharnidling Andreas | T |
Hsv Lienz |
BH-R Recurve |
|
206 |
Kremser Alfred | S |
BS Lungau |
BH-R Recurve |
|
207 |
Oberegelsbacher Ewald | S |
BSV Stocknbaum Neukirchen |
TRB |
|
208 |
Fortwingel Carmen | ---- |
woolhill bowhunter |
TRB |
|
209 |
Koch Gerald | M |
SG Bad Dürkheim |
TRB |
|
210 |
Wacker Martin | T |
SV-Reutte Bogenschießen |
Compound |
|
211 |
Meyer Rainer Matthias | T |
BSC Kaiserwinkl |
Compound |
|
212 |
Huter Franz | T |
BSC Kaiserwinkl |
Compound |
|
213 |
Münch Andreas | S |
Bowfire Schörhof |
BH-R Recurve |
|
214 |
Fischer Patrick | T |
JBV Wenns |
HB |
|
215 |
Sonnleitner Michael | NOE |
Sonni Target Hunters |
TRB |
|
216 |
Steiger Sabine | NOE |
Sonni Target Hunters |
TRB |
|
217 |
Inanna | OOE |
Bogensport Waldenfels |
BH-R Recurve |
|
218 |
Lang Reinhard | T |
BSV- Iseltal |
BH-R Recurve |
|
219 |
Streifeneder Günther | ---- |
SC Hermaringen |
TRB |
|
220 |
Posch Anton | S |
BSV Glemmerhof |
HB |
|
221 |
Obkircher Clemens | T |
BSU St. Veit |
BH-R Recurve |
|
222 |
Oblinger Werner | ---- |
--- |
TRB |
|
223 |
Reicht Karl | B |
Lockenhaus |
HB |
|
224 |
Jestl Felix | B |
Lockenhaus |
HB |
|
225 |
Hartleben Gregor | ---- |
kein Verein |
BH-R Recurve |
|
226 |
Rath Erik | K |
BSC Wörthersee |
BH-R Recurve |
|
227 |
Seidel Alfred | B |
Lockenhaus |
HB |
|
228 |
Janout Ulrich | T |
BSU St.Veit |
TRB |
|
229 |
Ellemunter Martin | T |
BSU St.Veit |
Langbogen |
|
230 |
Moser Anna | STMK |
BSC Holzmichl |
TRB |
|
231 |
Fuchsberger Rene | S |
BS Lungau |
TRB |
|
232 |
Warbinek Karin | T |
BSV Iseltal |
BB-R |
|
233 |
Niederegger Harald | T |
BSV Iseltal |
BB-R |
|
234 |
Niederegger Peter | T |
BSV Iseltal |
BH-R Recurve |
|
235 |
Schlack Michael | STMK |
BSC Holzmichl |
BH-R Recurve |
|
236 |
Oswald Bianca | STMK |
BSC Holzmichl |
TRB |
|
237 |
Kriegisch Emil | T |
HSV Lienz |
BH-R Recurve |
|
238 |
Höller Christian | OOE |
BSV-Peilstein |
BH-R Recurve |
|
239 |
Mühlburger Werner | T |
BSV Iseltal |
Langbogen |
|
240 |
Kneissl Gerhard | S |
BSV Stuhlfelden |
Langbogen |
|
241 |
Altenberger Kaspar | ---- |
Pondarosa |
Langbogen |
|
242 |
Purkrabek Gerhard | S |
JBC Gastein |
BH-R Recurve |
|
243 |
Podpeskar Robert | S |
Ponderosa |
Langbogen |
|
244 |
Bauer Helfried | NOE |
Austrian Free Archer |
BH-R Recurve |
|
245 |
Müller Josef | T |
Hsv lienz |
BH-R Recurve |
|
246 |
Ladstaetter Meinrad | T |
HSV Lienz |
TRB |
|
247 |
Blender Ingo | ---- |
SV Forbach |
TRB |
|
248 |
Kepplinger Thomas | STMK |
Lg-Graz |
Langbogen |
|
249 |
Wolf Marco | ---- |
SV Forbach |
TRB |
|
250 |
Gerhard Ehrengruber | OOE |
SBC Salzkammergut |
HB |
|
251 |
Schneider Roland | ---- |
BSF Sigishofen |
TRB |
|
252 |
Schneider Petra | ---- |
BSF Sigishofen |
TRB |
|
253 |
Warth Johannes | ---- |
acht lose |
HB |
|
254 |
Wibmer Andreas | T |
BSU St. Veit |
HB |
|
255 |
Grosse z Mike | ---- |
SG Bad Dürkheim |
TRB |
|
256 |
Böhm Sabine | OOE |
ASKÖ Steyrermühl |
Compound |
|
257 |
Burgkart Schorsch | ---- |
BSF Sigishofen |
TRB |
|
258 |
Schlick Rudi | K |
BSV Pflüglhof |
BB-R |
|
259 |
Braunstein Daniel | T |
BSU St. Veit |
TRB |
|
260 |
Stephan Holger | ---- |
SV Forbach |
BH-R Recurve |
|
261 |
Gutjahr Markus | K |
BSV Pflüglhof |
BB-R |
|
262 |
Greil Günter | ---- |
SG Blaibach |
Langbogen |
|
263 |
Rückgauer Bernhard | ---- |
Freischützen Ravensburg |
HB |
|
264 |
Meikl Robert | S |
JBC Gastein |
BH-R Recurve |
|
265 |
Mendez Moreno Yanina Lucía | T |
HSV Lienz |
BH-R Recurve |
|
266 |
Brand Christian | B |
Ohne Verein |
Langbogen |
|
267 |
Schmidt Klaus | T |
BSC Kaiserwinkl |
BH-R Recurve |
|
268 |
Pirker Daniel | K |
1.KBSV Pörtschach |
TRB |
|
269 |
Egger Sabrina | T |
BSU St. Veit |
BH-R Recurve |
|
270 |
Wolff Carsten | ---- |
Bogenfreunde Schönbronn |
HB |
|
271 |
Egger Ernst | OOE |
SBC Salzkammergut |
TRB |
|
272 |
Höllweger Gerhard | OOE |
SBC Salzkammergut |
TRB |
|
273 |
Oberegelsbacher Ewald | S |
BSV Stocknbaum Neukirchen |
TRB |
|
274 |
Geyer Joachim | ---- |
Team ArrowJoe |
Langbogen |
|
275 |
Kerschbaummayr Manfred | OOE |
BSP Waldenfels |
HB |
|
276 |
Zelloth Max | S |
JBC Gastein |
BH-R Recurve |
|
277 |
Bachmaier Erwin | S |
BSV Stockenbaum Neukirchen |
TRB |
|
278 |
Artetschläger Martin | OOE |
Bogensport Waldenfels |
Langbogen |
|
279 |
Friedrich Peter | NOE |
BSV Sollenau |
BB-R |
|
280 |
Pulk Andreas | K |
VAS Villach |
BB-R |
|
281 |
Pulk Carina | K |
VAS Villach |
BB-R |
|
282 |
Grobnik Robert | ---- |
HSV Strass Bogensport |
Langbogen |
|
283 |
Gombocz Othmar | ---- |
HSV Strass Bogensport |
BB-R |
|
284 |
Parzer Karlheinz | ---- |
HSV Strass Bogensport |
BH-R Recurve |
|
285 |
Salis Valerie | OOE |
BSV Riedersbach |
BH-R Recurve |
|
286 |
Schneider Günther | T |
HSV LIENZ |
BH-R Recurve |
|
287 |
Wunderlich Andreas | OOE |
Bogensport Waldenfels |
Langbogen |
|
288 |
Egger Christian | B |
BSV Nickelsdorf |
TRB |
|
289 |
Hoppr Jan | ---- |
BSC WB |
Compound |
|
290 |
Steinkellner Christian | T |
BSC-TS-Wörgl |
BB-R |
|
291 |
Hagn Franz | ---- |
TB Arnstorf |
Langbogen |
|
292 |
Eder Romed | T |
Keiner |
BH-R Recurve |
|
293 |
Klein Stefan | T |
BSC-TS-WÖRGL |
BB-R |
|
294 |
Lenzhofer Nadja | T |
HSV |
BH-R Recurve |
|
295 |
Ram Markus | T |
HSV Lienz |
BB-R |
|
296 |
Falkner Helga | T |
HSV Lienz |
BH-R Recurve |
|
297 |
Baumgartner Peter | NOE |
1.BSC Piestingtal |
Langbogen |
|
298 |
Käfer Andreas | NOE |
1 BSC Piestingtal |
Langbogen |
|
299 |
Noichl Harald | T |
Final Target |
Langbogen |
|
300 |
ANDREAS OPPERER | T |
Bsu St. Veit |
TRB |
|
301 |
Pusterhofer Eduard | STMK |
BSC-Rothberg |
BH-R Recurve |
|
302 |
Gutmann Gerhard | STMK |
BSC-Rothberg |
TRB |
|
303 |
Frühwirth Evelin | STMK |
BSC-Rothberg |
TRB |
|
304 |
Butz Roswitha | ---- |
Seehof Club 3D |
BH-R Recurve |
|
305 |
Gorzolla Claudia | NOE |
Vereinslos |
TRB |
|
306 |
Schnell Günter | T |
HSV |
BB-R |
|
307 |
Kelz Jacqueline | K |
VAS Villach |
BB-R |
|
308 |
nagelschmied siegfried | S |
bs cucule |
Compound |
|
309 |
Höllwarth Hermann | T |
BSC Final Target |
TRB |
|
310 |
Höllwarth Katrin | T |
BSC Final Target |
TRB |
|