SchützInnen ab 180 liegen auf der Warteliste.
|
Name |
Verein |
Bogenklasse |
Nenngeld |
1 |
Feldhofer Christian |
BSC 3D Vorau |
Armbrust (CRB) |
|
2 |
Suschnik Ewald |
BSC Vulkanland |
Instinktivbogen (IB) |
|
3 |
Suschnik Bianca |
BSC Vu6lkanland |
Instinktivbogen (IB) |
|
4 |
Haas Elke |
BSC Mittelerde Arriach |
Blankbogen (BB) |
|
5 |
Haas Andreas |
BSC Mittelerde Arriach |
Blankbogen (BB) |
|
6 |
Lang Armin |
bsc-Wolfspfeil RAAB-HOLZER |
Visier (VI) |
|
7 |
Jamy Iris |
BSC-Vulkanland |
Langbogen (LB) |
|
8 |
Pachler Manfred |
BSC-Vulkanland |
Langbogen (LB) |
|
9 |
Graller Rebecca |
BSC Graller |
Instinktivbogen (IB) |
|
10 |
Graller Roland |
BSC Graller |
Primitivbogen, Reiterbogen (PBHB) |
|
11 |
Redtenbacher Christian |
BSC Kumberg |
Langbogen (LB) |
|
12 |
Miggitsch Hildegard |
EAT Bogensport |
Blankbogen (BB) |
|
13 |
Miggitsch Manfred |
EAT Bogensport |
Blankbogen (BB) |
|
14 |
Graßl Gottfried |
BSC Semriach |
Langbogen (LB) |
|
15 |
Graßl Maria |
BSC Semriach |
Langbogen (LB) |
|
16 |
Graßl Alexander |
BSC Semriach |
Instinktivbogen (IB) |
|
17 |
Magagna Karl |
BSC Semriach |
Langbogen (LB) |
|
18 |
INGRUBER Markus |
BSC 3D VORAU |
Blankbogen (BB) |
|
19 |
Hnuta Melissa |
BSV Seckau |
Instinktivbogen (IB) |
|
20 |
Oberschek Christoph |
BSV Seckau |
Instinktivbogen (IB) |
|
21 |
Gmundner Verena |
BSV Seckau |
Instinktivbogen (IB) |
|
22 |
Harrer Christian |
BSV Seckau |
Instinktivbogen (IB) |
|
23 |
Diemer Harald |
BSV Komantschen |
Instinktivbogen (IB) |
|
24 |
Bruckner Vanessa |
BSV Komantschen |
Instinktivbogen (IB) |
|
25 |
Kresoja Davor Kresoja |
Bsc -Wolfspfeil Raab-Holzer |
Blankbogen (BB) |
|
26 |
Kresoja Natalija |
Bsc -Wolfspfeil Raab-Holzer |
Instinktivbogen (IB) |
|
27 |
Pusterhofer Eduard |
BSC-Rothberg |
Visier (VI) |
|
28 |
Pusterhofer Christiane |
BSC-Rothberg |
Blankbogen (BB) |
|
29 |
Gutmann Gerhard |
BSC Rothberg |
Instinktivbogen (IB) |
|
30 |
Hofer Manfred |
BSC Rothberg |
Primitivbogen, Reiterbogen (PBHB) |
|
31 |
Ebner Benjamin |
BSC ROTHBERG |
Instinktivbogen (IB) |
|
32 |
Minichshofer Patrick |
BSC Rothberg |
Instinktivbogen (IB) |
|
33 |
Marakovits Michael |
BSV Thermenland |
Blankbogen (BB) |
|
34 |
Gamperl Florian |
BSV Thermenland |
Instinktivbogen (IB) |
|
35 |
Gamperl Michaela |
BSV Thermenland |
Instinktivbogen (IB) |
|
36 |
Gamperl Jan |
BSV Thermenland |
Instinktivbogen (IB) |
|
37 |
Jany Karl |
Bsv Thermenland |
Blankbogen (BB) |
|
38 |
Bauer Robert |
BC Union Seiersberg |
Blankbogen (BB) |
|
39 |
Hofer Romana |
BSC Rothberg |
Primitivbogen, Reiterbogen (PBHB) |
|
40 |
maier Johann |
BC Union Graz Seiersberg |
Blankbogen (BB) |
|
41 |
Pum Andreas |
- |
Instinktivbogen (IB) |
|
42 |
Hejlek Luca |
BSV Thermenland |
Instinktivbogen (IB) |
|
43 |
Hejlek Oskar |
BSV Thermenland |
Blankbogen (BB) |
|
44 |
Reithofer Markus |
BSC ROTHBERG |
Instinktivbogen (IB) |
|
45 |
Kelz Barbara |
Bsc Eggersdorf |
Primitivbogen, Reiterbogen (PBHB) |
|
46 |
Kelz Martin |
Bsc Eggersdorf |
Primitivbogen, Reiterbogen (PBHB) |
|
47 |
Klug Sandra |
Bsc Eggersdorf |
Langbogen (LB) |
|
48 |
Klug Gerhard |
Bsc Eggersdorf |
Primitivbogen, Reiterbogen (PBHB) |
|
49 |
Rottenschlager Konrad |
Draven Archery Crew |
Instinktivbogen (IB) |
|
50 |
Rottenschlager Marlene |
Draven Archery Crew |
Instinktivbogen (IB) |
|
51 |
Rottenschlager Elvira |
Draven Archery Crew |
Instinktivbogen (IB) |
|
52 |
Bögl Alexander |
Draven Archery Crew |
Instinktivbogen (IB) |
|
53 |
hofer erich |
Draven Archery Crew |
Instinktivbogen (IB) |
|
54 |
Huber Jochen |
Draven Archery Crew |
Instinktivbogen (IB) |
|
55 |
Huber Michaela |
- |
Instinktivbogen (IB) |
|
56 |
Sommer Josef |
Draven Archery Crew |
Instinktivbogen (IB) |
|
57 |
Thomas Kuh |
Draven Archery Crew |
Instinktivbogen (IB) |
|
58 |
Schaffernak Alexander |
BSC Rothberg |
Instinktivbogen (IB) |
|
59 |
Spendier Ingmar |
True Target Bad Tatzmannsdorf |
Langbogen (LB) |
|
60 |
Susanne Simonides |
BSC Kumberg |
Langbogen (LB) |
|
61 |
Laschitz Andreas |
BSV Mattersburg |
Instinktivbogen (IB) |
|
62 |
Tajmel Christian |
BSV Thermenland |
Instinktivbogen (IB) |
|
63 |
Prinner Günther |
BSV Thermenland |
Instinktivbogen (IB) |
|
64 |
Doppler Peter |
Killisses Arrow Buddies |
Langbogen (LB) |
|
65 |
Doppler Roswitha |
Killisses Arrow Buddies |
Instinktivbogen (IB) |
|
66 |
Weixelbraun Bernhard |
Killisses Arrow Buddies |
Instinktivbogen (IB) |
|
67 |
Bauer Martin |
Killisses Arrow Buddies |
Instinktivbogen (IB) |
|
68 |
Halbedl Helga |
Bsc Eggersdorf |
Instinktivbogen (IB) |
|
69 |
Wiedner Erika |
--- |
Instinktivbogen (IB) |
|
70 |
Goldhammer Harald |
--- |
Instinktivbogen (IB) |
|
71 |
Glatz Marianne |
BSC Edelweiß Hartberg |
Blankbogen (BB) |
|
72 |
Diemer Norbert |
BSV Komantschen |
Instinktivbogen (IB) |
|
73 |
Steiner Ramon |
BSC Vulkanland |
Blankbogen (BB) |
|
74 |
Gorzolla Martin |
1.BSC Piestingtal |
Primitivbogen, Reiterbogen (PBHB) |
|
75 |
Gorzolla Ingrid |
1.BSC Piestingtal |
Primitivbogen, Reiterbogen (PBHB) |
|
76 |
Steiner Brigitte |
BSC 3D Vorau |
Visier (VI) |
|
77 |
Feldhofer Leon |
BSC 3D Vorau |
Visier (VI) |
|
78 |
Wienerroither Thomas |
USC ATTERGAU |
Armbrust (CRB) |
|
79 |
Konrad Nina |
BC-Ragnitz |
Langbogen (LB) |
|
80 |
Glatzs Michaela |
BSC VORAU |
Instinktivbogen (IB) |
|
81 |
Gutmann Stephan |
BSC Rothberg |
Instinktivbogen (IB) |
|
82 |
Gutmann Manfred |
BSC Rothberg |
Blankbogen (BB) |
|
83 |
Fizko Patrick |
BSC Rothberg |
Blankbogen (BB) |
|
84 |
Schaeffer Anita |
EAT Bogensport |
Instinktivbogen (IB) |
|
85 |
Schaeffer Josef |
EAT Bogensport |
Instinktivbogen (IB) |
|
86 |
Kern Joachim |
BSC Vulkanland |
Instinktivbogen (IB) |
|
87 |
Kern Sebastian |
BSC Vulkanland |
Instinktivbogen (IB) |
|
88 |
Rotschädl Peter |
Kein Verein |
Primitivbogen, Reiterbogen (PBHB) |
|
89 |
Rotschädl Nikoletta |
Kein Verein |
Primitivbogen, Reiterbogen (PBHB) |
|
90 |
Fras Simon |
BSC Graller |
Instinktivbogen (IB) |
|
91 |
Tripolt Herbert |
BSV Seckau |
Blankbogen (BB) |
|
92 |
Tranacher Herwig |
BSV Seckau |
Blankbogen (BB) |
|
93 |
Maurer jürgen |
BSC-Wörthersee |
Instinktivbogen (IB) |
|
94 |
Weidinger Thomas |
USC Attergau |
Armbrust (CRB) |
|
95 |
Szombath Wolfgang |
BSV Seckau |
Instinktivbogen (IB) |
|
96 |
Traum Pascal |
USC Attergau |
Armbrust (CRB) |
|
97 |
Kutmon Wilhelm |
BS Ligist Archery Freaks |
Instinktivbogen (IB) |
|
98 |
Kutmon Gabriele |
BS Ligist Archery Freaks |
Instinktivbogen (IB) |
|
99 |
Khabir Monika |
BSC Kumberg |
Instinktivbogen (IB) |
|
100 |
Khabir Bahram |
BSC Kumberg |
Blankbogen (BB) |
|
101 |
Bauer Alex |
BSC Kumberg |
Instinktivbogen (IB) |
|
102 |
Krois Robert |
BSC Kumberg |
Instinktivbogen (IB) |
|
103 |
Winkler Sebastian |
BSC Kumberg |
Blankbogen (BB) |
|
104 |
Bauer Eva |
BSC Kumberg |
Blankbogen (BB) |
|
105 |
Pöckelhofer Christian |
Ohne Verein |
Instinktivbogen (IB) |
|
106 |
Giesinger Rita |
Die Kellerratten |
Instinktivbogen (IB) |
|
107 |
Koller René |
Die Kellerratten |
Instinktivbogen (IB) |
|
108 |
Köck Karl |
Die Kellerratten |
Blankbogen (BB) |
|
109 |
Hiebler-Texer Florian |
Die Kellerratten |
Instinktivbogen (IB) |
|
110 |
Farnleitner Carina |
Die Kellerratten |
Langbogen (LB) |
|
111 |
Farnleitner Lena |
Die Kellerratten |
Langbogen (LB) |
|
112 |
Giesinger Maria |
Die Kellerratten |
Instinktivbogen (IB) |
|
113 |
Wolf Bernhard |
Die Kellerratten |
Instinktivbogen (IB) |
|
114 |
Heuberger Reinhold |
Die Kellerratten |
Langbogen (LB) |
|
115 |
Kremer Christine |
Die Kellerratten |
Langbogen (LB) |
|
116 |
Winter Josef |
Die Kellerratten |
Langbogen (LB) |
|
117 |
Schinnerl Martina |
Die Kellerratten |
Langbogen (LB) |
|
118 |
Schinnerl Robert |
Die Kellerratten |
Langbogen (LB) |
|
119 |
Neudeck Hannes |
Die Kellerratten |
Langbogen (LB) |
|
120 |
Heiling Werner |
Die Kellerratten |
Primitivbogen, Reiterbogen (PBHB) |
|
121 |
Kornberger Matthias |
Die Kellerratten |
Langbogen (LB) |
|
122 |
Fink Roswitha |
Die Kellerratten |
Instinktivbogen (IB) |
|
123 |
Fink René |
Die Kellerratten |
Instinktivbogen (IB) |
|
124 |
Wolf Michael |
Die Kellerratten |
Langbogen (LB) |
|
125 |
Wolf Monika |
Die Kellerratten |
Instinktivbogen (IB) |
|
126 |
Kram Jürgen |
EAT-Bogensport |
Blankbogen (BB) |
|
127 |
Bursch Gustav |
BSC Kumberg |
Visier (VI) |
|
128 |
Bursch Heidemarie |
BSC Kumberg |
Instinktivbogen (IB) |
|
129 |
Seepacher Roland |
BSC Semriach |
Instinktivbogen (IB) |
|
130 |
Feldhofer Andreas |
BSC-Vorau |
Instinktivbogen (IB) |
|
131 |
Schröpfler Markus |
Eat |
Instinktivbogen (IB) |
|
132 |
Schellauf Daniela |
BSV Thermenland |
Instinktivbogen (IB) |
|
133 |
Andrea Adlmann |
Die Rattenfänger |
Instinktivbogen (IB) |
|
134 |
Adlmann Bianca |
Die Rattenfänger |
Instinktivbogen (IB) |
|
135 |
Verena Spes |
Die Rattenfänger |
Instinktivbogen (IB) |
|
136 |
Christian Kopeinig |
Die Rattenfänger |
Instinktivbogen (IB) |
|
137 |
Tajmel Matthias |
BSV Thermenland |
Instinktivbogen (IB) |
|
138 |
Zanitzer Roland |
- |
Instinktivbogen (IB) |
|
139 |
Magister Martina |
- |
Instinktivbogen (IB) |
|
140 |
Steinhöfler Mario |
Bsc Vorau |
Instinktivbogen (IB) |
|
141 |
Steinhoefler Matthias |
Bsc Vorau |
Instinktivbogen (IB) |
|
142 |
Gorzolla Claudia |
1.BSC Piestingtal |
Instinktivbogen (IB) |
|
143 |
Winkler Florian |
1.BSC Piestingtal |
Instinktivbogen (IB) |
|
144 |
Trimmel Karlheinz |
1.BSC Piestingtal |
Primitivbogen, Reiterbogen (PBHB) |
|
145 |
Tratsch Michael |
Ohne |
Instinktivbogen (IB) |
|
146 |
Trimmel Katharina |
1.BSC Piestingtal |
Primitivbogen, Reiterbogen (PBHB) |
|
147 |
Trimmel Karl |
1.BSC Piestingtal |
Primitivbogen, Reiterbogen (PBHB) |
|
148 |
Vollmann Matthias |
Draven Archery Crew |
Instinktivbogen (IB) |
|
149 |
Vollmann Sylvia |
Draven Archery Crew |
Instinktivbogen (IB) |
|
150 |
Pompe Michael |
EAT Bogensport |
Visier (VI) |
|
151 |
Kovac Marjana |
EAT Bogensport |
Blankbogen (BB) |
|
152 |
Brand Christian |
Satsanga |
Langbogen (LB) |
|
153 |
Halwachs David |
BSC-Vorau |
Primitivbogen, Reiterbogen (PBHB) |
|
154 |
Cernko Günter |
BSC Wolfspfeil Raab Holzer |
Instinktivbogen (IB) |
|
155 |
Cernko Uschi |
BSC Wolfspfeil Raab Holzer |
Instinktivbogen (IB) |
|
156 |
Krenn Manfred |
Bsc Eggersdorf |
Primitivbogen, Reiterbogen (PBHB) |
|
157 |
Krenn Christiane |
Bsc Eggersdorf |
Blankbogen (BB) |
|
158 |
Bauer Ingrid |
Kein |
Blankbogen (BB) |
|
159 |
Wolfauer Verena |
BSV Thermenland |
Instinktivbogen (IB) |
|
160 |
Adam Robert |
1. BSC Schwarzatal |
Instinktivbogen (IB) |
|
161 |
Frankl Philipp |
BSV Mattersburg |
Visier (VI) |
|
162 |
Kollmer Horst |
BSV Thermenland |
Instinktivbogen (IB) |
|
163 |
Jeitler Heidelinde |
BSV Thermenland |
Visier (VI) |
|