SchützInnen ab 290 liegen auf der Warteliste.
|
Name |
Verein |
Bogenklasse |
Nenngeld |
1 |
Tobisch Markus | STMK |
BSV Gleisdorf |
Jagdrecurve/TRB |
|
2 |
Graßl Alexander | STMK |
BSC Kumberg |
Jagdrecurve/TRB |
|
3 |
Graßl Maria | STMK |
BSC Semriach |
Langbogen |
|
4 |
Graßl Gottfried | STMK |
BSC Semriach |
Langbogen |
|
5 |
Pusterhofer Eduard | STMK |
BSC-Rothberg |
Jagdrecurve/TRB |
|
6 |
Haas Andreas | K |
BSC Mittelerde Arriach |
Blankbogen |
|
7 |
Schorn Romana | STMK |
BSV Rassach |
Langbogen |
|
8 |
Haas Elke | K |
BSC Mittelerde Arriach |
Blankbogen |
|
9 |
Minichshofer Patrick | STMK |
BSC Rothberg |
Jagdrecurve/TRB |
|
10 |
Schaffernak Alexander | STMK |
BSC Rothberg |
Jagdrecurve/TRB |
|
11 |
Wiesbauer Bernd | STMK |
BSV Rassach |
Jagdrecurve/TRB |
|
12 |
Wiesbauer Maria | STMK |
BSV Rassach |
Jagdrecurve/TRB |
|
13 |
Brecher Claudia | STMK |
Bsc Kumberg |
Langbogen |
|
14 |
Leitner Gernot | B |
ASKÖ BSV Zurndorf |
Blankbogen |
|
15 |
Diemer Harald | ---- |
BSV Komantschen |
Jagdrecurve/TRB |
|
16 |
Leitner Rosemarie | B |
ASKÖ BSV Zurndorf |
Blankbogen |
|
17 |
Cernko Günter | STMK |
BSC Wolfspfeil Raab Holzer |
Jagdrecurve/TRB |
|
18 |
KREIDL ALfred | STMK |
BSC Vulkanland |
Blankbogen |
|
19 |
Cernko Uschi | STMK |
BSC Wolfspfeil Raab Holzer |
Jagdrecurve/TRB |
|
20 |
Bauer Robert | STMK |
BC Union Seiersberg |
Blankbogen |
|
21 |
Walgram Christian | STMK |
BSV Gleisdorf |
Jagdrecurve/TRB |
|
22 |
Kink Christiane | STMK |
BSV Gleisdorf |
Jagdrecurve/TRB |
|
23 |
Suschnik Ewald | STMK |
BSC Vulkanland |
Jagdrecurve/TRB |
|
24 |
Suschnik Bianca | STMK |
BSc Vulkanland |
Jagdrecurve/TRB |
|
25 |
Unger Franz | STMK |
BSV Gleisdorf |
Jagdrecurve/TRB |
|
26 |
Leitner Stephanie | STMK |
BSV Gleisdorf |
Jagdrecurve/TRB |
|
27 |
Ebner Benjamin | STMK |
BSC ROTHBERG |
Jagdrecurve/TRB |
|
28 |
Bursch Gustav | STMK |
BSC Kumberg |
Compound |
|
29 |
Bursch Heidemarie | STMK |
BSC Kumberg |
Jagdrecurve/TRB |
|
30 |
Jamy Iris | STMK |
BSC Vulkanland |
Langbogen |
|
31 |
Dorner Astrid | STMK |
BSC Kumberg |
Jagdrecurve/TRB |
|
32 |
Pachler Manfred | STMK |
BSC Vulkanland |
Langbogen |
|
33 |
Stocker Sascha | STMK |
Bsc Kumberg |
Compound |
|
34 |
Bucher Martin | STMK |
BSC Kumberg |
Blankbogen |
|
35 |
Stocker Johanna | STMK |
Bsc Kumberg |
Compound |
|
36 |
Gutmann Gerhard | STMK |
BSC Rothberg |
Jagdrecurve/TRB |
|
37 |
maier Johann | STMK |
BC Union Graz Seiersberg |
Blankbogen |
|
38 |
Much Peter | STMK |
BSC Kumberg |
Jagdrecurve/TRB |
|
39 |
Much Karin | STMK |
BSC Kumberg |
Jagdrecurve/TRB |
|
40 |
Khabir Monika | STMK |
BSC Kumberg |
Jagdrecurve/TRB |
|
41 |
Khabir Bahram | STMK |
BSC Kumberg |
Blankbogen |
|
42 |
Bauer Eva | STMK |
BSC Kumberg |
Blankbogen |
|
43 |
Krassnitzer Petra | STMK |
BSC Vulkanland |
Jagdrecurve/TRB |
|
44 |
Bauer Alex | STMK |
BSC Kumberg |
Jagdrecurve/TRB |
|
45 |
Krois Robert | STMK |
BSC Kumberg |
Jagdrecurve/TRB |
|
46 |
Spendier Ingmar | B |
True Target Bad Tatzmannsdorf |
Langbogen |
|
47 |
Kresoja Natalija | STMK |
BSC Wolfspfeil Raab Holzer |
Jagdrecurve/TRB |
|
48 |
Kresoja Davor | STMK |
BSC Wolfspfeil Raab Holzer |
Blankbogen |
|
49 |
Magagna Karl | STMK |
BSC Semriach |
Langbogen |
|
50 |
Gamperl Jan | STMK |
BSV Thermenland |
Jagdrecurve/TRB |
|
51 |
Gamperl Michaela | STMK |
BSV Thermenland |
Jagdrecurve/TRB |
|
52 |
Gamperl Florian | STMK |
BSV Thermenland |
Jagdrecurve/TRB |
|
53 |
Lang Armin | STMK |
bsc-Wolfspfeil |
Blankbogen |
|
54 |
Simonides Susanne | STMK |
BSC Kumberg |
Langbogen |
|
55 |
Marakovits Michael | STMK |
BSV Thermenland |
Blankbogen |
|
56 |
Bacher Andrea | STMK |
BS Paltental Killerbienen |
Jagdrecurve/TRB |
|
57 |
Schaffer Gerhard | STMK |
BS Paltental Killerbienen |
Langbogen |
|
58 |
Koller René | STMK |
Die Kellerratten |
Jagdrecurve/TRB |
|
59 |
Giesinger Rita | STMK |
Die Kellerratten |
Jagdrecurve/TRB |
|
60 |
Gutmann Stephan | STMK |
BSC Rothberg |
Jagdrecurve/TRB |
|
61 |
Gutmann Manfred | STMK |
BSC Rothberg |
Blankbogen |
|
62 |
Fizko Patrick | STMK |
BSC Rothberg |
Blankbogen |
|
63 |
Goriupp Stephan | STMK |
Bc Wildon Weitendorf |
Compound |
|
64 |
Wolfbauer Fritz | ---- |
--- |
Jagdrecurve/TRB |
|
65 |
Goldgruber Tamara | STMK |
BSC Krottendorf |
Jagdrecurve/TRB |
|
66 |
Seepacher Roland | STMK |
BSC Semriach |
Jagdrecurve/TRB |
|
67 |
Pock Thomas | STMK |
BSC Kumberg |
Jagdrecurve/TRB |
|
68 |
Heiling Werner | STMK |
Die Kellerratten |
Compound |
|
69 |
Pock Alexandra | STMK |
BSC Kumberg |
Jagdrecurve/TRB |
|
70 |
Miggitsch Hildegard | STMK |
EAT Bogensport |
Blankbogen |
|
71 |
Terler Christa | STMK |
BSV - Thermenland |
Jagdrecurve/TRB |
|
72 |
Miggitsch Manfred | STMK |
EAT Bogensport |
Blankbogen |
|
73 |
Toth Christoph | ---- |
Krottendorf |
Jagdrecurve/TRB |
|
74 |
Fauster Dagmar | STMK |
BSC Kumberg |
Langbogen |
|
75 |
Ros Philipp | STMK |
- |
Compound |
|
76 |
MUICK HARRY | STMK |
LH Graz |
Primitivbögen/Reiterbogen |
|
77 |
Neudeck Wolfgang | STMK |
Die kellerratten |
Compound |
|
78 |
Redtenbacher Christian | STMK |
BSC Kumberg |
Langbogen |
|
79 |
Perstaller Philipp | STMK |
Bsc Holzmichl |
Jagdrecurve/TRB |
|
80 |
Moser Thomas | STMK |
Bsc Holzmichl |
Jagdrecurve/TRB |
|
81 |
Wechselberger Andreas | STMK |
BS Obervoitsberg |
Jagdrecurve/TRB |
|
82 |
Jany Karl | STMK |
Bsv Thermenland |
Blankbogen |
|
83 |
Tschank Robert | STMK |
BS Obervoitsberg |
Compound |
|
84 |
Rupek Manfred | STMK |
EAT-Bogensport |
Primitivbögen/Reiterbogen |
|
85 |
Tajmel Matthias | STMK |
BSV Thermenland |
Jagdrecurve/TRB |
|
86 |
Schellauf Daniela | STMK |
BSV Thermenland |
Jagdrecurve/TRB |
|
87 |
Spieler Sylvia | STMK |
BSC Holzmichl |
Jagdrecurve/TRB |
|
88 |
Spieler Oliver | STMK |
BSC Holzmichl |
Jagdrecurve/TRB |
|
89 |
Tajmel Christian | ---- |
BSV Thermenland |
Jagdrecurve/TRB |
|
90 |
Prinner Günther | ---- |
BSV Thermenland |
Jagdrecurve/TRB |
|
91 |
Bojko Michael | K |
1.KBSV Pörtschach |
Blankbogen |
|
92 |
Stubauer-Bojko Michaela | K |
1.KBSV Pörtschach |
Blankbogen |
|
93 |
Größing Harald | STMK |
BSK Robin Hood Land |
Blankbogen |
|
94 |
Nöbauer Irene | OOE |
Askö Luftenberg |
Jagdrecurve/TRB |
|
95 |
Paschinge Horst | OOE |
Askö Luftenberg |
Langbogen |
|
96 |
Wiedner Erika | ---- |
--- |
Jagdrecurve/TRB |
|
97 |
Goldhammer Harald | ---- |
--- |
Jagdrecurve/TRB |
|
98 |
Diemer Nobert | ---- |
BSV Komantschen |
Jagdrecurve/TRB |
|
99 |
Kainbrecht Heinz | STMK |
BS-Paltental Killerbinen |
Jagdrecurve/TRB |
|
100 |
Kainbrecht Denise | STMK |
BS-Paltental Killerbinen |
Jagdrecurve/TRB |
|
101 |
Kainbrecht Silke | STMK |
BS-Paltental Killerbinen |
Jagdrecurve/TRB |
|
102 |
Kainbrecht Silke | STMK |
BS-Paltental Killerbinen |
Jagdrecurve/TRB |
|
103 |
Hammer Markus | STMK |
Tbs Leibnitz |
Langbogen |
|
104 |
Gillmann Manuela | STMK |
Tbs Leibnitz |
Langbogen |
|
105 |
Steiner Ramon | STMK |
BSC Vulkanland |
Blankbogen |
|
106 |
Mandl-Mattausch Iris | ---- |
Die Olmjaga |
Jagdrecurve/TRB |
|
107 |
Mattausch Bernd | ---- |
Die Olmjaga |
Blankbogen |
|
108 |
Westreicher Tina | STMK |
Die Olmjaga |
Jagdrecurve/TRB |
|
109 |
Wolf Bernhard | STMK |
Die Kellerratten |
Jagdrecurve/TRB |
|
110 |
Giesinger Maria | STMK |
Die Kellerratten |
Jagdrecurve/TRB |
|
111 |
Diemer Heinz | ---- |
BSV Komantschen |
Jagdrecurve/TRB |
|
112 |
Mandl Ulrich | STMK |
Olmjaga |
Jagdrecurve/TRB |
|
113 |
Mandl Maria | STMK |
Olmjaga |
Jagdrecurve/TRB |
|
114 |
Waitz Harald | ---- |
---- |
Jagdrecurve/TRB |
|
115 |
Waitz Silvia | ---- |
--- |
Jagdrecurve/TRB |
|
116 |
Berghofer Peter | STMK |
BSG Griasboch |
Langbogen |
|
117 |
Kusmin Wolfgang | STMK |
Bs Paltental/Killerbienen |
Jagdrecurve/TRB |
|
118 |
Kanz Günther | K |
Bsc-Wörthersee |
Jagdrecurve/TRB |
|
119 |
Leikam Ewald | K |
BSC Wörthersee |
Langbogen |
|
120 |
Wagner Michael | STMK |
BSC Holzmichl |
Jagdrecurve/TRB |
|
121 |
Wagner Monika | STMK |
BSC Holzmichl |
Jagdrecurve/TRB |
|
122 |
Ebenbauer Andreas | STMK |
BSC Die Olmjaga |
Jagdrecurve/TRB |
|
123 |
Ebenbauer Ursula | STMK |
BSC Die Olmjaga |
Jagdrecurve/TRB |
|
124 |
Paukenheider Eduard | STMK |
BS Paltental/Killerbienen |
Jagdrecurve/TRB |
|
125 |
Schotter Helmut | ---- |
BSC - Die Olmjaga |
Jagdrecurve/TRB |
|
126 |
Winkler Sebastian | STMK |
BSC Kumberg |
Blankbogen |
|
127 |
Jell David | OOE |
BSV Peilstein |
Compound |
|
128 |
Jell Sabine | OOE |
BSV Peilstein |
Jagdrecurve/TRB |
|
129 |
Jell Julian | OOE |
BSV Peilstein |
Compound |
|
130 |
Stückelberger Herbert | K |
BSC Wörthersee |
Jagdrecurve/TRB |
|
131 |
Gillmann Hannah | STMK |
Tbs Leibnitz |
Jagdrecurve/TRB |
|
132 |
Triebl Joachim | STMK |
- |
Primitivbögen/Reiterbogen |
|
133 |
Moser Anna | STMK |
BSC Holzmichl |
Jagdrecurve/TRB |
|
134 |
Ulz Rene | STMK |
BSC Ennstal/ 3D Kaiserjäger |
Langbogen |
|
135 |
Festbauer Lennox | STMK |
BSC Ennstal/ 3D Kaiserjäger |
Jagdrecurve/TRB |
|
136 |
Pregl Andreas | STMK |
3D Kaiserjäger |
Langbogen |
|
137 |
Pregl Svenja | STMK |
3D Kaiserjäger |
Jagdrecurve/TRB |
|
138 |
Kolbe Gerald | NOE |
HSV WN |
Jagdrecurve/TRB |
|
139 |
Bidlik Josef | NOE |
HSV WN |
Jagdrecurve/TRB |
|
140 |
Schleinzer Andreas | K |
1. KBSV Pörtschach |
Compound |
|
141 |
Kreimer Christian | ---- |
Vereinslos |
Compound |
|
142 |
Frühwirth Evelin | STMK |
BSC Rothberg |
Jagdrecurve/TRB |
|
143 |
Url Günter | STMK |
Wolfspfeil Raab Holzer |
Jagdrecurve/TRB |
|
144 |
Url Roswitha | STMK |
Wolfspfeil Raab Holzer |
Jagdrecurve/TRB |
|
145 |
Gotthardt Josef | STMK |
BSC Semriach |
Jagdrecurve/TRB |
|
146 |
Enders Liesl | STMK |
Kumberg |
Primitivbögen/Reiterbogen |
|
147 |
Simonides Susanne | STMK |
BSC Kumberg |
Langbogen |
|
148 |
Stoifmann Christoph | STMK |
BSC Union Graz-Seiersberg |
Blankbogen |
|
149 |
Kahlbacher Luca | STMK |
BSC Union Graz-Seiersberg |
Jagdrecurve/TRB |
|
150 |
Kram Jürgen | STMK |
EAT-Bogensport |
Blankbogen |
|
151 |
Kornberger Matthias | STMK |
Die Kellerratten |
Langbogen |
|
152 |
Kornberger Birgit | STMK |
Keine |
Langbogen |
|
153 |
Kornberger Noah | STMK |
Keine |
Jagdrecurve/TRB |
|
154 |
Kornberger Hannah | STMK |
Keine |
Langbogen |
|
155 |
Kainz Erwin | STMK |
BSC Wolfspfeil Raab Holzer |
Jagdrecurve/TRB |
|
156 |
Kainz Renate | STMK |
BSC Wolfspfeil Raab Holzer |
Jagdrecurve/TRB |
|
157 |
Schaeffer Josef | STMK |
EAT Bogensport |
Jagdrecurve/TRB |
|
158 |
Schaeffer Anita | STMK |
EAT Bogensport |
Jagdrecurve/TRB |
|
159 |
MUICK Harry | STMK |
LH Graz |
Primitivbögen/Reiterbogen |
|
160 |
Pabst Bernhard | B |
BSV-Nickelsdorf |
Blankbogen |
|
161 |
Lutterschmidt Christian | STMK |
BSC Holzmichl |
Jagdrecurve/TRB |
|
162 |
Lutterschmidt Marcel | STMK |
BSC Holzmichl |
Jagdrecurve/TRB |
|
163 |
Lutterschmidt Corina | STMK |
BSC Holzmichl |
Jagdrecurve/TRB |
|
164 |
Lutterschmidt Margarete | STMK |
BSC Holzmichl |
Jagdrecurve/TRB |
|
165 |
Kranz Friedrich | STMK |
BSV Seckau |
Langbogen |
|
166 |
Kutmon Wilhelm | STMK |
BS Ligist Archery Freaks |
Jagdrecurve/TRB |
|
167 |
Kutmon Gabriele | STMK |
BS Ligist Archery Freaks |
Jagdrecurve/TRB |
|
168 |
Kutmon Gabriele | STMK |
BS Ligist Archery Freaks |
Jagdrecurve/TRB |
|
169 |
RADL Daniel | STMK |
Bsc Vulkanland |
Jagdrecurve/TRB |
|
170 |
Graller Rebecca | ---- |
BSC Graller |
Jagdrecurve/TRB |
|
171 |
Graller Roland | ---- |
BSC Graller |
Jagdrecurve/TRB |
|
172 |
Ortner Rene | STMK |
BSV Rassach |
Jagdrecurve/TRB |
|
173 |
Kogler Wolfgang | STMK |
HuntingFOX Gröbming |
Jagdrecurve/TRB |
|
174 |
Kogler Anita | STMK |
HuntingFOX Gröbming |
Jagdrecurve/TRB |
|
175 |
Sölkner Andreas | STMK |
Hunting Fox |
Primitivbögen/Reiterbogen |
|
176 |
Fritz Evelyn | STMK |
Hunting Fox |
Langbogen |
|
177 |
Froihofer Anja | STMK |
EAT-Bogensport |
Blankbogen |
|
178 |
Froihofer Gerrit | STMK |
EAT-Bogensport |
Jagdrecurve/TRB |
|
179 |
Stangl Bettina | STMK |
Hunting Fox Gröbming |
Primitivbögen/Reiterbogen |
|
180 |
Stangl Andreas | STMK |
Hunting Fox Gröbming |
Jagdrecurve/TRB |
|
181 |
Stangl Leonie | STMK |
Hunting Fox Gröbming |
Jagdrecurve/TRB |
|
182 |
Stangl Lukas | STMK |
Hunting Fox Gröbming |
Blankbogen |
|
183 |
Koehl Bernhard | STMK |
BSC Ennstal |
Jagdrecurve/TRB |
|
184 |
Koehl Kevin | STMK |
BSC Ennstal |
Jagdrecurve/TRB |
|
185 |
Rapp Romana | STMK |
BSC Ennstal |
Jagdrecurve/TRB |
|
186 |
Kroepfl Walter | STMK |
Brunos Bogenranch |
Blankbogen |
|
187 |
Eze Manuela | OOE |
BSV Kremstal |
Langbogen |
|
188 |
Schiefer Robert | S |
000 |
Compound |
|
189 |
Haslinger Raffael | S |
000 |
Compound |
|
190 |
Martinez Pablo | STMK |
BSC Semriach |
Jagdrecurve/TRB |
|
191 |
Martinez Luka | STMK |
Kein |
Jagdrecurve/TRB |
|
192 |
Urstöger Max | ---- |
Salzkammergut Bogensport Club |
Langbogen |
|
193 |
URSTÖGER Hannes | ---- |
Salzkammergut Bogensport Club |
Primitivbögen/Reiterbogen |
|
194 |
Pöckelhofer Christian | ---- |
Ohne Verein |
Jagdrecurve/TRB |
|
195 |
Hödl Alex | ---- |
- |
Primitivbögen/Reiterbogen |
|
196 |
Maier Marc | STMK |
o.V. |
Blankbogen |
|
197 |
Fras Simon | STMK |
BSC Graller |
Jagdrecurve/TRB |
|
198 |
Kaisermayr Johann | S |
ÖWSW Salzburg |
Blankbogen |
|
199 |
Fruhwirth Günther | STMK |
Die Harmlosen |
Jagdrecurve/TRB |
|
200 |
Pichler Thomas | STMK |
Die Harmlosen |
Primitivbögen/Reiterbogen |
|
201 |
Fasching Alois | ---- |
Xxxx |
Jagdrecurve/TRB |
|
202 |
Strobl Albert | ---- |
Xxxx |
Jagdrecurve/TRB |
|
203 |
Kern Thomas | ---- |
Xxxx |
Jagdrecurve/TRB |
|
204 |
sauseng Josef | ---- |
Xxxx |
Jagdrecurve/TRB |
|
205 |
Ablasser Hannes | ---- |
Xxxx |
Jagdrecurve/TRB |
|
206 |
Plank Reinhold | OOE |
BSV Kremstal |
Jagdrecurve/TRB |
|
207 |
Plank Anna | OOE |
BSV Kremstal |
Jagdrecurve/TRB |
|
208 |
möbs robert | B |
bsv-zurndorf |
Langbogen |
|
209 |
Kollegger Reinhard | STMK |
BSC Kumberg |
Langbogen |
|
210 |
Kienreich Alina | STMK |
BSV Gleisdorf |
Jagdrecurve/TRB |
|
211 |
Kangler Justin | STMK |
BSV Gleisdorf |
Blankbogen |
|
212 |
Steiner Martin | STMK |
Die Kellerratten |
Langbogen |
|
213 |
Ssger Leopold | ---- |
Bsc Krottendorf |
Jagdrecurve/TRB |
|
214 |
Krammer Benjamin | STMK |
BSV Obergroßau |
Jagdrecurve/TRB |
|
215 |
Fellner Melanie | STMK |
BSV Obergroßau |
Jagdrecurve/TRB |
|
216 |
Stückelberger Herbert | K |
BSC Wörthersee |
Jagdrecurve/TRB |
|
217 |
Stiftner-Beslanovics Angelika | STMK |
Archery Club Fürstenfeld |
Jagdrecurve/TRB |
|
218 |
Stiftner Alfred | OOE |
BC Kronstorf |
Jagdrecurve/TRB |
|
219 |
Schröpfler Markus | ---- |
EAT Bogensport |
Jagdrecurve/TRB |
|
220 |
Paar Reinhard | STMK |
BSC Edelweiß Hartberg |
Primitivbögen/Reiterbogen |
|
221 |
Paar Christiana | STMK |
BSC Edelweiß Hartberg |
Blankbogen |
|
222 |
Ortner Rene | STMK |
BSV Rassach |
Jagdrecurve/TRB |
|
223 |
Bruckner Vanessa | ---- |
BSV Komantschen |
Jagdrecurve/TRB |
|
224 |
Perstaller Bianca | ---- |
BSC Holzmichl |
Jagdrecurve/TRB |
|
225 |
Constantin Yvonne | K |
Bsc Pirkdorfsee |
Jagdrecurve/TRB |
|
226 |
Hauser Sonja | K |
Bsc Pirkdorfsee |
Jagdrecurve/TRB |
|
227 |
Zink Reinhold Peter | K |
Bsc Pirkdorfsee |
Langbogen |
|
228 |
Zanitzer Roland | ---- |
- |
Jagdrecurve/TRB |
|
229 |
Martina Martina | ---- |
- |
Jagdrecurve/TRB |
|
230 |
Pompe Michael | STMK |
EAT Bogensport |
Compound |
|
231 |
Kovac Marjana | STMK |
EAT |
Blankbogen |
|
232 |
schirnhofer Bernd | ---- |
BSF Kapellenfeld |
Jagdrecurve/TRB |
|
233 |
Martinez Pablo | STMK |
BSC Semriach |
Jagdrecurve/TRB |
|
234 |
Zupanec Kurt | ---- |
kein |
Jagdrecurve/TRB |
|
235 |
Poschauko Heimo | ---- |
Keinen |
Jagdrecurve/TRB |
|
236 |
Wallner Ewald | STMK |
BSC Sölkpass |
Jagdrecurve/TRB |
|
237 |
Koller Monika | K |
Bsc-Pirkdorfersee |
Blankbogen |
|
238 |
Wirtz Josef | K |
BSC Pirkdorfersee |
Jagdrecurve/TRB |
|
239 |
Gabl Johanna | T |
BSV Lakota |
Jagdrecurve/TRB |
|
240 |
Gabl Peter | T |
BSV Lakota |
Jagdrecurve/TRB |
|
241 |
Gabl Johanna | T |
BSV Lakota |
Jagdrecurve/TRB |
|
242 |
Gabl Peter | T |
BSV Lakota |
Jagdrecurve/TRB |
|
243 |
HOFER Johann | ---- |
Kein Verein |
Primitivbögen/Reiterbogen |
|
244 |
WIEDRICH Christian | ---- |
Kein Verein |
Primitivbögen/Reiterbogen |
|
245 |
Schinnerl Dietmar | ---- |
- |
Blankbogen |
|
246 |
Wolfauer Verena | STMK |
BSV Thermenland |
Jagdrecurve/TRB |
|
247 |
Wechselberger Ulrike | STMK |
BS Obervoitsberg |
Jagdrecurve/TRB |
|
248 |
Jeitler Heidelinde | STMK |
BSV Thermenland |
Compound |
|
249 |
Kollmer Horst | STMK |
BSV Thermenland |
Jagdrecurve/TRB |
|
250 |
Brugger Gabriele | STMK |
Kein |
Jagdrecurve/TRB |
|
251 |
Brugger Adolf | STMK |
Kein |
Jagdrecurve/TRB |
|
252 |
Simonides Susanne | STMK |
BSC Kumberg |
Langbogen |
|
253 |
Wagner Brigitte | STMK |
BSV Rassach |
Jagdrecurve/TRB |
|
254 |
Herrmann Hildegard | STMK |
BSV Rassach |
Jagdrecurve/TRB |
|