SchützInnen ab 240 liegen auf der Warteliste.
|
Name |
Verein |
Bogenklasse |
Nenngeld |
1 |
Walgram Christian | STMK |
BSV Gleisdorf |
Instinktivbogen |
|
2 |
Kink Christiane | STMK |
BSV Gleisdorf |
Instinktivbogen |
|
3 |
Rupek Manfred | STMK |
EAT-Bogensport |
Primitivbogen |
|
4 |
Graller Rebecca | ---- |
BSC Graller |
Instinktivbogen |
|
5 |
Graller Roland | ---- |
BSC Graller |
Instinktivbogen |
|
6 |
Wallner Ewald | STMK |
BSC Sölkpass |
Instinktivbogen |
|
7 |
Marakovits Michael | STMK |
BSV Thermenland |
Blankbogen |
|
8 |
Lang Armin | STMK |
bsc-Wolfspfeil RAAB-HOLZER |
Visierschützen |
|
9 |
Konrad Oliver | STMK |
BSC Kumberg |
Instinktivbogen |
|
10 |
Konrad Henrike | STMK |
BSC Kumberg |
Instinktivbogen |
|
11 |
Krassnitzer Petra | STMK |
BSC Vulkanland |
Instinktivbogen |
|
12 |
KREIDL Alfred | STMK |
BSC Vulkanland |
Blankbogen |
|
13 |
Jany Karl | STMK |
Bsv Thermenland |
Blankbogen |
|
14 |
Redtenbacher Christian | STMK |
BSC Kumberg |
Langbogen |
|
15 |
Kollmer Horst | STMK |
BSV Thermenland |
Instinktivbogen |
|
16 |
Jeitler Heidelinde | STMK |
BSV Thermenland |
Visierschützen |
|
17 |
Gamperl Florian | STMK |
BSV Thermenland |
Instinktivbogen |
|
18 |
Gamperl Jan | STMK |
BSV Thermenland |
Instinktivbogen |
|
19 |
Gamperl Michaela | STMK |
BSV Thermenland |
Instinktivbogen |
|
20 |
Kresoja Natalija | STMK |
Bsc -Wolfspfeil Raab-Holzer |
Instinktivbogen |
|
21 |
Kresoja Davor | STMK |
Bsc -Wolfspfeil Raab-Holzer |
Blankbogen |
|
22 |
Tobisch Markus | STMK |
BSV Gleisdorf |
Instinktivbogen |
|
23 |
Bursch Gustav | STMK |
BSC Kumberg |
Visierschützen |
|
24 |
Bursch Heidemarie | STMK |
BSC Kumberg |
Instinktivbogen |
|
25 |
Kerschbaumer Alois | STMK |
Bsc 3D Vorau |
Instinktivbogen |
|
26 |
Schütter Manfred | STMK |
Bsc 3D Vorau |
Instinktivbogen |
|
27 |
Haas Andreas | K |
BSC Mittelerde Arriach |
Blankbogen |
|
28 |
Haas Elke | K |
BSC Mittelerde Arriach |
Blankbogen |
|
29 |
Radl Daniel | STMK |
Bsc Vulkanland |
Instinktivbogen |
|
30 |
Tschank Robert | STMK |
BS Obervoitsberg |
Visierschützen |
|
31 |
Wechselberger Andreas | STMK |
BS Obervoitsberg |
Instinktivbogen |
|
32 |
Seidl Hannes | STMK |
BSC VORAU |
Instinktivbogen |
|
33 |
Glatz Michaela | STMK |
BSC VORAU |
Instinktivbogen |
|
34 |
Khabir Monika | STMK |
BSC Kumberg |
Instinktivbogen |
|
35 |
Khabir Bahram | STMK |
BSC Kumberg |
Blankbogen |
|
36 |
Bauer Alex | STMK |
BSC Kumberg |
Instinktivbogen |
|
37 |
Bauer Eva | STMK |
BSC Kumberg |
Blankbogen |
|
38 |
Krois Robert | STMK |
BSC Kumberg |
Instinktivbogen |
|
39 |
Winkler Sebastian | STMK |
BSC Kumberg |
Blankbogen |
|
40 |
Much Peter | STMK |
BSC Kumberg |
Instinktivbogen |
|
41 |
Much Karin | STMK |
BSC Kumberg |
Instinktivbogen |
|
42 |
Ritonja Carmen | STMK |
BSV Seckau |
Instinktivbogen |
|
43 |
Schieb Andreas | STMK |
BSV Seckau |
Blankbogen |
|
44 |
Graßl Maria | STMK |
BSC Semriach |
Langbogen |
|
45 |
Graßll Alexander | STMK |
BSC Semriach |
Instinktivbogen |
|
46 |
Graßl Gottfried | STMK |
BSC Semriach |
Langbogen |
|
47 |
Kahlbacher Luca | STMK |
BSC Union Graz-Seiersberg |
Blankbogen |
|
48 |
Stoifmann Christoph | STMK |
BSC Union Graz-Seiersberg |
Blankbogen |
|
49 |
Seepacher Roland | STMK |
BSCSemriach |
Instinktivbogen |
|
50 |
Gmundner Verena | STMK |
BSV Seckau |
Instinktivbogen |
|
51 |
Harrer Christian | STMK |
BSV Seckau |
Instinktivbogen |
|
52 |
Fras Elisabeth | STMK |
BSC Graller |
Instinktivbogen |
|
53 |
Fras Simon | STMK |
BSC Graller |
Instinktivbogen |
|
54 |
Sonnleitner Eva | STMK |
Bsv Seckau |
Blankbogen |
|
55 |
Holleis Hans | S |
HSV Saalfelden |
Blankbogen |
|
56 |
Holleis Gabi | S |
HSV Saalfelden |
Blankbogen |
|
57 |
Stangl Bettina | STMK |
Hunting Fox Gröbming |
Primitivbogen |
|
58 |
Stangl Andreas | STMK |
Hunting Fox Gröbming |
Instinktivbogen |
|
59 |
Stangl Leonie | STMK |
Hunting Fox Gröbming |
Langbogen |
|
60 |
Stangl Lukas | STMK |
Hunting Fox Gröbming |
Blankbogen |
|
61 |
Kogler Wolfgang | STMK |
HuntingFOX Gröbming |
Instinktivbogen |
|
62 |
Kogler Anita | STMK |
HuntingFOX Gröbming |
Instinktivbogen |
|
63 |
Fürweger Belanna | STMK |
HuntingFOX Gröbming |
Instinktivbogen |
|
64 |
Sölkner Andreas | STMK |
Hunting Fox |
Primitivbogen |
|
65 |
Fritz Evelyn | STMK |
Hunting Fox |
Langbogen |
|
66 |
Hrabovsky Manfred | STMK |
HuntingFOX Gröbming |
Instinktivbogen |
|
67 |
Dorner Astrid | STMK |
BSC Kumberg |
Instinktivbogen |
|
68 |
Bucher Martin | STMK |
BSC Kumberg |
Blankbogen |
|
69 |
Winkler Johann | ---- |
BSV Seeboden |
Visierschützen |
|
70 |
Dullnig Peter | ---- |
BSV Seeboden |
Visierschützen |
|
71 |
Puch Michael | STMK |
BSV Seckau |
Blankbogen |
|
72 |
Hnuta Melissa | STMK |
BSV Seckau |
Instinktivbogen |
|
73 |
Steiner Ramon | STMK |
BSC Vulkanland |
Blankbogen |
|
74 |
Kram Jürgen | STMK |
EAT-Bogensport |
Blankbogen |
|
75 |
möbs robert | B |
bsv-zurndorf |
Langbogen |
|
76 |
berger manuela | B |
bsv-zurndorf |
Langbogen |
|
77 |
Rodler Andrea | STMK |
BSV Gleisdorf |
Instinktivbogen |
|
78 |
Kirchweger Gottfried | STMK |
BSV Gleisdorf |
Blankbogen |
|
79 |
Dullnig Franz | K |
Die Bogenflüsterei |
Primitivbogen |
|
80 |
Klusek Ela | K |
Die Bogenflüsterei |
Langbogen |
|
81 |
Strasser Christine | K |
BSC Wörthersee |
Instinktivbogen |
|
82 |
Strasser Winfried | K |
BSC Wörthersee |
Blankbogen |
|
83 |
Schröpfler Markus | ---- |
EAT Bogensport |
Instinktivbogen |
|
84 |
Jell Julian | OOE |
BSV Peilstein |
Visierschützen |
|
85 |
Jell David | OOE |
BSV Peilstein |
Visierschützen |
|
86 |
Jell Sabine | OOE |
BSV Peilstein |
Instinktivbogen |
|
87 |
Walgram Johanna | STMK |
BSV Gleisdorf |
Instinktivbogen |
|
88 |
Bartel-Zechner Sabine | K |
BSC Wörthersee |
Blankbogen |
|
89 |
Bartel Gerald | K |
BSC Wörthersee |
Blankbogen |
|
90 |
Walzl Gerald | K |
ACC |
Visierschützen |
|
91 |
Pompe Michael | STMK |
EAT Bogensport |
Visierschützen |
|
92 |
Kovac Marjana | STMK |
EAT Bogensport |
Blankbogen |
|
93 |
Brand Christian | B |
Satsanga |
Langbogen |
|
94 |
Benda Michael | STMK |
Hunting Fox Gröbming |
Instinktivbogen |
|
95 |
Hierhold Robert | STMK |
BSC - Kumberg |
Blankbogen |
|
96 |
Kobath Roswitha | STMK |
Bsc Edelweiß Hartberg |
Blankbogen |
|
97 |
Kobath Bruno | STMK |
Bsc Edelweiß Hartberg |
Visierschützen |
|
98 |
Kobath Denise | ---- |
Bsc Edelweiß Hartberg |
Blankbogen |
|
99 |
Schlick Rudi | K |
BSV Pflüglhof |
Blankbogen |
|
100 |
Plank Reinhold | OOE |
BSV Kremstal |
Instinktivbogen |
|
101 |
Plank Anna | OOE |
BSV Kremstal |
Instinktivbogen |
|
102 |
Pock Thomas | STMK |
BSC Kumberg |
Instinktivbogen |
|
103 |
Ehgartner Yvonne | STMK |
BSV Seckau |
Instinktivbogen |
|
104 |
Diemer Norbert | ---- |
BSV KOMANTSCHEN |
Instinktivbogen |
|
105 |
Diemer Harald | ---- |
BSV KOMANTSCHEN |
Instinktivbogen |
|
106 |
Bruckner Vanessa | ---- |
BSV KOMANTSCHEN |
Instinktivbogen |
|
107 |
Wastl Richard | STMK |
Bsv Seckau |
Instinktivbogen |
|
108 |
Dohr Peter | STMK |
Bsv Seckau |
Instinktivbogen |
|
109 |
Oberschek Andrea | STMK |
Bsv Seckau |
Instinktivbogen |
|
110 |
Zach Christof | STMK |
TBSC Trofaiach |
Instinktivbogen |
|
111 |
Wölle Mike | STMK |
BSV Seckau |
Blankbogen |
|