SchützInnen ab 180 liegen auf der Warteliste.
|
Name |
Verein |
Bogenklasse |
Nenngeld |
1 |
Haslinger Günther | ---- |
BS Bad Birnbach |
Selfbow (SB) |
|
2 |
Grabuschnigg Maria | V |
TB Koblach |
Selfbow (SB) |
|
3 |
Grabuschnigg Emilie | V |
TB Koblach |
Selfbow (SB) |
|
4 |
Grabuschnigg Sophia | V |
TB Koblach |
Langbogen (LB) |
|
5 |
Kilga Marc | V |
TB Koblach |
Selfbow (SB) |
|
6 |
Baumgartinger Beate | OOE |
Agerschützen Schwanenstadt |
Barebow Recurve (BB-R) |
|
7 |
Rohrauer Michael | OOE |
Agerschützen Schwanenstadt |
Barebow Recurve (BB-R) |
|
8 |
Langhans Angela | ---- |
BS Pfaffenwinkel |
Traditioneller Recurve (TRB) |
|
9 |
Langhans Dieter | ---- |
BS Pfaffenwinkel |
Traditioneller Recurve (TRB) |
|
10 |
Nesensohn Tamara | V |
TB Koblach |
Selfbow (SB) |
|
11 |
Nesensohn Kate | V |
TB Koblach |
Selfbow (SB) |
|
12 |
Marte Hannes | V |
TB Koblach |
Selfbow (SB) |
|
13 |
Frener Herbert | V |
JBV Meiningen |
Compound (CU) |
|
14 |
Kopeinig Alfred | V |
TB Koblach |
Selfbow (SB) |
|
15 |
Feichter Daniela | V |
Jbv Meiningen |
Selfbow (SB) |
|
16 |
Feichter Patrick | V |
Jbv Meiningen |
Selfbow (SB) |
|
17 |
Mayer Ingeborg | V |
TB Koblach |
Selfbow (SB) |
|
18 |
Schume Benjamin | T |
HSV Lienz |
Selfbow (SB) |
|
19 |
Müller Felix | T |
BSC Rietz |
Traditioneller Recurve (TRB) |
|
20 |
Müller Eva | T |
BSC Rietz |
Traditioneller Recurve (TRB) |
|
21 |
Müller Susanne | T |
BSC Rietz |
Langbogen (LB) |
|
22 |
Tomasini Sieglinde | T |
BSC Rietz |
Traditioneller Recurve (TRB) |
|
23 |
Tomasini Mario | T |
BSC Rietz |
Traditioneller Recurve (TRB) |
|
24 |
Maul Carsten | T |
BSC Rietz |
Compound (CU) |
|
25 |
Friedrich Stefanie | T |
BSC Rietz |
Compound (CU) |
|
26 |
Staebel Bernd | ---- |
BSV Lechtal |
Bowhunter Recurve (BH-R) |
|
27 |
Staebel Petra | ---- |
BSV Lechtal |
Traditioneller Recurve (TRB) |
|
28 |
Borchert Isabel | ---- |
Landsberger Bogenschützen e.V |
Traditioneller Recurve (TRB) |
|
29 |
Borchert Horst | ---- |
Landsberger Bogenschützen e.V |
Traditioneller Recurve (TRB) |
|
30 |
Gonner Klaus | T |
SG Scharnitz |
Traditioneller Recurve (TRB) |
|
31 |
Neuner Josef | T |
SG Scharnitz |
Selfbow (SB) |
|
32 |
Suitner Sabina | T |
SG Scharnitz |
Selfbow (SB) |
|
33 |
Meinschad Rainer | T |
SG Scharnitz |
Selfbow (SB) |
|
34 |
Steiner Christine | ---- |
BSV Lechtal |
Traditioneller Recurve (TRB) |
|
35 |
Steiner Wolfgang | ---- |
BSV Lechtal |
Traditioneller Recurve (TRB) |
|
36 |
Holzner Isolde | T |
BSC Rietz |
Traditioneller Recurve (TRB) |
|
37 |
Holzner Markus | T |
BSC Rietz |
Traditioneller Recurve (TRB) |
|
38 |
Kofler Hanspeter | T |
BSC Rietz |
Traditioneller Recurve (TRB) |
|
39 |
Kofler Marion | T |
BSC Rietz |
Traditioneller Recurve (TRB) |
|
40 |
Puchner Robert | T |
BSMP |
Traditioneller Recurve (TRB) |
|
41 |
Puchner Klaudia | T |
BSMP |
Traditioneller Recurve (TRB) |
|
42 |
Meinschad Hansjörg | T |
BSC-Rietz |
Compound (CU) |
|
43 |
Schmidt Bernhard | ---- |
Bowhunters Moosburg |
Langbogen (LB) |
|
44 |
Schmidt Sabine | ---- |
Bowhunters Moosburg |
Traditioneller Recurve (TRB) |
|
45 |
Bereuter Klaus | V |
JBV Meiningen |
Barebow Recurve (BB-R) |
|
46 |
Bereuter Eliah | V |
JBV Meiningen |
Traditioneller Recurve (TRB) |
|
47 |
Bereuter-Dellmann Gitti | V |
JBV Meiningen |
Traditioneller Recurve (TRB) |
|
48 |
Pfefferkorn Beate | V |
BSV Götzis |
Bowhunter Recurve (BH-R) |
|
49 |
Schilling Rene | V |
BSV Götzis |
Compound (CU) |
|
50 |
Herz Franz | ---- |
Grünten-Bogensport |
Bowhunter Recurve (BH-R) |
|
51 |
Fuetsch Viktor | T |
BSV-Iseltal |
Traditioneller Recurve (TRB) |
|
52 |
Lebherz Bernd | ---- |
PSV Reutlingen |
Bowhunter Recurve (BH-R) |
|
53 |
Angerer Bernd | V |
BSC Hard |
Langbogen (LB) |
|
54 |
Angerer Regina | V |
BSC Hard |
Langbogen (LB) |
|
55 |
Willsch Stefan | ---- |
Albra Archery |
Bowhunter Recurve (BH-R) |
|
56 |
Loacker Kurt | V |
BSC Lustenau |
Selfbow (SB) |
|
57 |
Müller Martin Roland | V |
ACS Brand |
Traditioneller Recurve (TRB) |
|
58 |
Krug Rudolf | ---- |
SG Christazhofen |
Traditioneller Recurve (TRB) |
|
59 |
Spiegel Thomas | V |
Bsc Hard |
Selfbow (SB) |
|
60 |
Mahlknecht Evelyn | ---- |
RiArco Bears |
Compound (CU) |
|
61 |
Peslalz Claudia | ---- |
RiArco Bears |
Compound (CU) |
|
62 |
Mahlknecht Stefan | ---- |
RiArco Bears |
Compound (CU) |
|
63 |
Geyer Joachim | ---- |
Team ArrowJoe |
Langbogen (LB) |
|
64 |
Schellmann Joerg | M |
SC Hermaringen |
Langbogen (LB) |
|
65 |
Willsch Martina | ---- |
Albra Archery |
Bowhunter Recurve (BH-R) |
|
66 |
Küntzelmann Janosch | V |
TB Koblach |
Selfbow (SB) |
|
67 |
Küntzelmann Rio | V |
TB Koblach |
Selfbow (SB) |
|
68 |
Küntzelmann Melanie | V |
TB Koblach |
Selfbow (SB) |
|
69 |
Träger Anke | V |
BSC Hard |
Compound (CU) |
|
70 |
Träger Heiko | V |
BSC Hard |
Selfbow (SB) |
|
71 |
Salzmann Birgit | V |
BSC Hard |
Barebow Recurve (BB-R) |
|
72 |
Christian Wieser | T |
Bsu St.Veit |
Langbogen (LB) |
|
73 |
Jordan Eugen | T |
WBSC |
Compound (CU) |
|
74 |
Banai Stefan | T |
BSC Rietz |
Barebow Recurve (BB-R) |
|
75 |
Lang Wolfgang | V |
JBV Meiningen |
Bowhunter Recurve (BH-R) |
|
76 |
Ladstätter Gerhard | T |
BSC-Rietz |
Barebow Recurve (BB-R) |
|
77 |
Karner Helfried | T |
SG Scharnitz |
Selfbow (SB) |
|
78 |
Wittrock Frank | T |
HSV Absam Bogensport |
Traditioneller Recurve (TRB) |
|
79 |
Wittrock Astrid | T |
HSV Absam Bogensport |
Traditioneller Recurve (TRB) |
|
80 |
Moosbrugger Judith | V |
BSC-Bludenz |
Traditioneller Recurve (TRB) |
|
81 |
Moosbrugger Leopold | V |
BSC-Bludenz |
Traditioneller Recurve (TRB) |
|
82 |
Häfele Franz | ---- |
BSV Untere Argen |
Traditioneller Recurve (TRB) |
|
83 |
Häfele Diana | ---- |
BSV Untere Argen |
Traditioneller Recurve (TRB) |
|
84 |
Marte Andreas | T |
BSV Lakota |
Bowhunter Recurve (BH-R) |
|
85 |
Oswald Bernd | V |
WTH Altach |
Bowhunter Recurve (BH-R) |
|
86 |
Kubenka Nadine | ---- |
SG Hildegardis Kempten |
Traditioneller Recurve (TRB) |
|
87 |
Kubenka Ingo | ---- |
SG Hildegardis Kempten |
Traditioneller Recurve (TRB) |
|
88 |
Pfefferle Florian | T |
BSV - Imst |
Compound (CU) |
|
89 |
Pfefferle Anton | T |
BSV - Imst |
Compound (CU) |
|
90 |
Gründauer Monika | T |
SG Scharnitz |
Traditioneller Recurve (TRB) |
|
91 |
Mair Thomas | T |
SG Scharnitz |
Traditioneller Recurve (TRB) |
|
92 |
Kößler Renate | S |
Bsv Glemmerhof |
Selfbow (SB) |
|
93 |
Kößler Thomas | S |
Bsv Glemmerhof |
Selfbow (SB) |
|
94 |
Uwe Guggenberger | ---- |
Egenhausen |
Selfbow (SB) |
|
95 |
Burgkart Schorsch | ---- |
BSF Sigishofen |
Traditioneller Recurve (TRB) |
|
96 |
Bacher Christoph | V |
WTH Altach |
Bowhunter Recurve (BH-R) |
|
97 |
Bacher Elisabeth | V |
WTH Altach |
Bowhunter Recurve (BH-R) |
|
98 |
Pacher Markus | T |
IHG |
Traditioneller Recurve (TRB) |
|
99 |
Fischer Anna | V |
TB-Koblach |
Selfbow (SB) |
|
100 |
Fischer David | V |
TB-Koblach |
Selfbow (SB) |
|
101 |
Häfele Berthold | ---- |
BS untere Argen |
Langbogen (LB) |
|
102 |
Ballweg Bruno | ---- |
-- |
Langbogen (LB) |
|
103 |
Stark Robert | V |
TB Koblach |
Langbogen (LB) |
|
104 |
Stark Gabi | V |
TB Koblach |
Langbogen (LB) |
|
105 |
Stark Fabian | V |
TB Koblach |
Langbogen (LB) |
|
106 |
Eck Sabine | ---- |
BSV Lechtal |
Traditioneller Recurve (TRB) |
|
107 |
Hochegger Klaus | ---- |
BSV Lechtal |
Traditioneller Recurve (TRB) |
|
108 |
Schneider Roland | ---- |
BSF Sigishofen |
Traditioneller Recurve (TRB) |
|
109 |
Schneider Petra | ---- |
BSF Sigishofen |
Traditioneller Recurve (TRB) |
|
110 |
Ströhle Karolin | V |
TB Koblach |
Selfbow (SB) |
|
111 |
Gadenz Rada | ---- |
OBSG |
Traditioneller Recurve (TRB) |
|
112 |
Gadenz Hansruedi | ---- |
OBSG |
Langbogen (LB) |
|
113 |
Kaplaner Mia | V |
TBKoblach |
Langbogen (LB) |
|
114 |
Graß Joachim | V |
JBV Meiningen |
Traditioneller Recurve (TRB) |
|
115 |
Zürnbauer Petra | ---- |
BS Herzogsägmühle |
Selfbow (SB) |
|
116 |
Zürnbauer Mathias | ---- |
Dracones |
Langbogen (LB) |
|
117 |
Schuster Heinz | V |
BSC-Hard |
Traditioneller Recurve (TRB) |
|
118 |
Wiedenbauer Sabine | V |
BSC-Hard |
Bowhunter Recurve (BH-R) |
|
119 |
Peter Joe | V |
BSV arcum venandi |
Traditioneller Recurve (TRB) |
|
120 |
Klotz Gerhard | T |
HSV Bogensport Absam |
Traditioneller Recurve (TRB) |
|
121 |
Hartmann Horst | V |
BSC-Bludenz |
Bowhunter Recurve (BH-R) |
|
122 |
Heuberger Yvonne | ---- |
OBSG |
Langbogen (LB) |
|
123 |
Sersen Oliver | ---- |
OBSG |
Selfbow (SB) |
|
124 |
Brotzeller Anja | T |
Hsv Absam |
Traditioneller Recurve (TRB) |
|
125 |
Weinberger Rudolf | ---- |
BC Lanzmühle |
Bowhunter Recurve (BH-R) |
|
126 |
Heitz Martin | T |
IHG |
Traditioneller Recurve (TRB) |
|
127 |
Gross Clemens | V |
JBV Meiningen |
Bowhunter Recurve (BH-R) |
|
128 |
Mader Judith | V |
JBV Meiningen |
Bowhunter Recurve (BH-R) |
|
129 |
Thurnes Manfred | T |
Bsmp |
Traditioneller Recurve (TRB) |
|
130 |
Thurnes Veronika | T |
Bsmp |
Compound (CU) |
|
131 |
Urstöger Hannes | ---- |
Salzkammergut Bogensport Club |
Selfbow (SB) |
|
132 |
IHASZ HEINZ | ---- |
OBSG |
Langbogen (LB) |
|
133 |
IHASZ CHRISTINA | ---- |
OBSG |
Bowhunter Recurve (BH-R) |
|
134 |
Ney Cornelia | ---- |
BSC Wolfsangel |
Langbogen (LB) |
|
135 |
Ney Heiner | ---- |
BSC Wolfsangel |
Langbogen (LB) |
|
136 |
Kapeller Stephan | S |
Bsv Stuhlfelden |
Langbogen (LB) |
|
137 |
Hyde Caroline | S |
Bsv Stuhlfelden |
Langbogen (LB) |
|
138 |
Strobl Max | ---- |
Blackhill Bowhunters |
Langbogen (LB) |
|
139 |
Mayr Michael | V |
JBV Meiningen |
Langbogen (LB) |
|
140 |
Mayr Florian | V |
JBV Meiningen |
Barebow Recurve (BB-R) |
|
141 |
Mayr Johanna | V |
JBV Meiningen |
Traditioneller Recurve (TRB) |
|
142 |
Mayr Clemens | V |
JBV Meiningen |
Traditioneller Recurve (TRB) |
|
143 |
Züllig Rolf | ---- |
Big Rock Longbow |
Langbogen (LB) |
|
144 |
Rentschler Wolfgang | ---- |
BoAbt TG Bad Waldsee |
Traditioneller Recurve (TRB) |
|
145 |
Haslwanter Andrea | T |
SG Scharnitz |
Traditioneller Recurve (TRB) |
|
146 |
Neuner Monia | T |
SG Scharnitz |
Traditioneller Recurve (TRB) |
|
147 |
Pupetschek Manfred | T |
IHG |
Traditioneller Recurve (TRB) |
|
148 |
Jenni Anna | V |
TB- Koblach |
Selfbow (SB) |
|
149 |
Jenni Peter | V |
TB- Koblach |
Selfbow (SB) |
|
150 |
Waroschitz Markus | T |
IHG |
Traditioneller Recurve (TRB) |
|
151 |
Schmid Karl | V |
BSC Lustenau |
Bowhunter Recurve (BH-R) |
|
152 |
Borzacchiello Alessio | T |
IHG |
Traditioneller Recurve (TRB) |
|
153 |
Paul Astrid | T |
Ihg |
Traditioneller Recurve (TRB) |
|
154 |
Perzi Stefan | V |
Tb-Koblach |
Selfbow (SB) |
|
155 |
King-Tröster Annette | V |
BSC Hard |
Bowhunter Recurve (BH-R) |
|
156 |
Tröster Martin | V |
BSCHard |
Bowhunter Recurve (BH-R) |
|
157 |
Wibmer Andreas | T |
BSU St. Veit |
Selfbow (SB) |
|
158 |
Hauser Beate | V |
JBV Meiningen |
Traditioneller Recurve (TRB) |
|
159 |
Hauser Lukas | V |
JBV Meiningen |
Bowhunter Recurve (BH-R) |
|
160 |
Höpperger Klaus | T |
JBV Flaurling |
Traditioneller Recurve (TRB) |
|
161 |
Züllig Monika | ---- |
JBV Meiningen |
Langbogen (LB) |
|
162 |
Cazzolli Mario | V |
TB Koblach |
Selfbow (SB) |
|
163 |
Mathies Werner | V |
BSV arcum venandi |
Traditioneller Recurve (TRB) |
|
164 |
Meinschad Sonja | T |
BSC-Rietz |
Compound (CU) |
|
165 |
Heigl Silvia | T |
JBV Flaurling |
Traditioneller Recurve (TRB) |
|
166 |
Brugger Rebecca | S |
BSV-Stuhlfelden |
Langbogen (LB) |
|
167 |
Brugger Andreas | S |
BSV-Stuhlfelden |
Langbogen (LB) |
|
168 |
Reuchlin Markus | ---- |
Team Jackalope |
Traditioneller Recurve (TRB) |
|
169 |
Baumann Georg | T |
BSV Lakota |
Langbogen (LB) |
|
170 |
Wetzel Stephan | T |
BSC Rietz |
Bowhunter Recurve (BH-R) |
|
171 |
Ammon Benedikt | ---- |
Kein |
Selfbow (SB) |
|
172 |
Fischer Christian | S |
Ubsv Glemmtal |
Selfbow (SB) |
|
173 |
Egger Sabrina | T |
BSU St Veit |
Bowhunter Recurve (BH-R) |
|
174 |
Mayerhofer Phillip | S |
BSV Stuhlfelden |
Langbogen (LB) |
|
175 |
Kropiunig Alexander | T |
BSC Rietz |
Compound (CU) |
|
176 |
Heinz Bianca | T |
BSC Rietz |
Compound (CU) |
|
177 |
Pölzl Raimund | S |
Talagova 2002 |
Selfbow (SB) |
|
178 |
Nuber Edgar | ---- |
BS untere Argen |
Traditioneller Recurve (TRB) |
|
179 |
Beck Markus | ---- |
Läpple Jagdbogenclub |
Traditioneller Recurve (TRB) |
|
180 |
Beck Emily | ---- |
Läpple Jagdbogenclub Teublitz |
Traditioneller Recurve (TRB) |
|
181 |
Gohm Bernhard | V |
Götzis |
Selfbow (SB) |
|
182 |
Schaidnagel Franz | ---- |
BSF Sigishofen |
Bowhunter Recurve (BH-R) |
|
183 |
Kessler Wilhelm | V |
Jbv meiningen |
Langbogen (LB) |
|
184 |
Ibele Herbert | V |
HSV Vorarlberg |
Traditioneller Recurve (TRB) |
|
185 |
Juen Christian | T |
SG-Scharnitz |
Traditioneller Recurve (TRB) |
|
186 |
Stadlmayr Arno | T |
JBV Flaurling |
Langbogen (LB) |
|
187 |
Stadlmayr Michaela | T |
JBV Flaurling |
Langbogen (LB) |
|
188 |
Pal Ladislav | V |
BSL Lustenau |
Barebow Recurve (BB-R) |
|
189 |
Praschberger Franz | T |
Ihg |
Traditioneller Recurve (TRB) |
|
190 |
Noichl Harald | T |
Final Target |
Langbogen (LB) |
|
191 |
Schett Christian | T |
SG Scharnitz |
Selfbow (SB) |
|
192 |
Kühne Silvia | V |
JBV Meiningen |
Langbogen (LB) |
|
193 |
Kühne Ewald | V |
JBV Meiningen |
Selfbow (SB) |
|