SchützInnen ab 140 liegen auf der Warteliste.
|
Name |
Verein |
Bogenklasse |
Nenngeld |
1 |
Neureiter Peter | S |
HSV-SAALFELDEN |
BHR |
|
2 |
Christian Wieser | T |
Bsu St.Veit |
LB |
|
3 |
Schipflinger Reinhard | S |
JBC-Rauris |
HB |
|
4 |
Gruber Christian | S |
Bsv Stockenbaum Neukirchen |
TRB |
|
5 |
Schume Benjamin | T |
HSV Lienz |
HB |
|
6 |
Lederer Siegi | S |
BSV Glemmerhof |
BHR |
|
7 |
Kogler Iris | S |
BSV Glemmerhof |
BHR |
|
8 |
Steger Ingrid | S |
Bsv Uttendorf |
BHR |
|
9 |
Steger Wolfgang | S |
Bsv Uttendorf |
TRB |
|
10 |
Stemberger Sabrina | T |
Bsu St.Veit |
LB |
|
11 |
Fröhlich Wolfgang | T |
JBV Wenns |
LB |
|
12 |
Fröhlich Bettina | T |
JBV Wenns |
LB |
|
13 |
Geieregger Christian | S |
HSV Saalfelden |
TRB |
|
14 |
Geieregger Brigitte | S |
HSV Saalfelden |
TRB |
|
15 |
Fuetsc Viktor | T |
BSV-Iseltal |
TRB |
|
16 |
Kantner Marika | S |
UBSC Flachgau |
TRB |
|
17 |
Töplitzer Josef | S |
UBSC Flachgau |
TRB |
|
18 |
Gabl Johanna | T |
BSV Lakota |
TRB |
|
19 |
Gabl Peter | T |
BSV Lakota |
TRB |
|
20 |
Mühlburger Alfred | T |
BSV.Iseltal |
LB |
|
21 |
Reschreiter Brigitte | S |
UBSC FLACHGAU |
BHR |
|
22 |
Schlick Rudi | K |
BSV Pflüglhof |
BHR |
|
23 |
Salewsky Gert | S |
BSV Glemmerhof |
LB |
|
24 |
Daxbacher Rudolf | S |
JBC Rauris |
TRB |
|
25 |
Wechselberger Dieter | S |
BSV Stockenbaum Neukirchen |
TRB |
|
26 |
Holleis Hans | S |
HSV Saalfelden |
BHR |
|
27 |
Holleis Gabi | S |
HSV Saalfelden |
BHR |
|
28 |
Lang Reinhard | T |
BSV- Iseltal |
BHR |
|
29 |
Pattermann Harald | S |
BSV Stuhlfelden |
TRB |
|
30 |
Schiefer Robert | S |
000 |
FU |
|
31 |
Posch Anton | S |
BSV Glemmerhof |
HB |
|
32 |
Haidacher Rudi | T |
HSV Lienz |
HB |
|
33 |
Seidl Elisabeth | ---- |
JBC RAURIS |
TRB |
|
34 |
Oppacher Josh | S |
Club 3D Hallwang |
BHR |
|
35 |
Huber Gabi | T |
Hsv Lienz |
LB |
|
36 |
Haslinger Raffael | S |
000 |
FU |
|
37 |
Rißlegger Anton | S |
JBC Rauris |
HB |
|
38 |
Sommerer Christian | S |
JBC Rauris |
TRB |
|
39 |
strasser sonja | T |
BSV Penzing |
TRB |
|
40 |
Baumann Georg | T |
BSV Lakota |
LB |
|
41 |
Niederstrasser Wolfgang | S |
Club 3D Hallwang HSV Wals |
TRB |
|
42 |
Antes Fabian | S |
Club 3D Hallwang HSV Wals |
TRB |
|
43 |
Braidt Hannes | S |
HSVsaalfelden |
LB |
|
44 |
Burghard Joachim | ---- |
Bruchsaler Blankbogen Schützen |
HB |
|
45 |
Carl Thomas | ---- |
Bruchsaler Blankbogen Schützen |
HB |
|
46 |
Dax Theodor | S |
HSV-Saalfelden |
TRB |
|
47 |
Pötscher Matteo | T |
k.A. |
BHR |
|
48 |
Pötscher Valentina | T |
k.A. |
BHR |
|
49 |
Pötscher Laura | T |
k.A. |
BHR |
|
50 |
Pötscher-Themessl Angelika | T |
k.A. |
BHR |
|
51 |
Themessl Gregor | T |
k.A. |
BHR |
|