SchützInnen ab 200 liegen auf der Warteliste.
|
Name |
Verein |
Bogenklasse |
Nenngeld |
1 |
Fäckl Ivan | ---- |
RiArco Bears |
Compound |
|
2 |
Gamper Manuela | ---- |
RiArco Bears |
Compound |
|
3 |
Moosbrugger Leopold | V |
BSC Bludenz |
Recurve traditional / Arco ricurvo |
|
4 |
Moosbrugger Judith | V |
BSC Bludenz |
Recurve traditional / Arco ricurvo |
|
5 |
Gernböck Markus | ---- |
RiArco Bears |
Recurve traditional / Arco ricurvo |
|
6 |
Thurin Sandra | ---- |
RiArco Bears |
Recurve traditional / Arco ricurvo |
|
7 |
Huber Gabi | T |
HSV |
Longbow |
|
8 |
Moser Lun Irmingard | ---- |
/ |
Longbow |
|
9 |
Derigo Alexander | V |
BSV-Götzis |
Blankbogen / Arco nudo |
|
10 |
Derigo Sabine | V |
BSV-Götzis |
Longbow |
|
11 |
Huber Alexander | V |
BSV-Götzis |
Blankbogen / Arco nudo |
|
12 |
Tosetto Federico | ---- |
06ACBV |
Compound |
|
13 |
Signorin Raffaele | ---- |
06ACBV |
Compound |
|
14 |
Bosecke Nico | ---- |
FSA |
Recurve traditional / Arco ricurvo |
|
15 |
Schleife Katja | ---- |
FSA |
Recurve traditional / Arco ricurvo |
|
16 |
BOKER FORTUNATO | ---- |
INDIPENDENTE |
Longbow |
|
17 |
BASTIANI FRANCESCA | ---- |
INDIPENDENTE |
Longbow |
|
18 |
Vettori Dario | ---- |
05Mori |
Compound |
|
19 |
Pfefferkorn Andreas | V |
BSV Götzis |
Recurve traditional / Arco ricurvo |
|
20 |
Pfefferkkorn Ulrike | V |
BSV Götzis |
Blankbogen / Arco nudo |
|
21 |
Ferrini Alessandro | ---- |
Arcieri del Rovo |
Selfbow / Arco storico |
|
22 |
SANTAROSSA DANIELE | ---- |
FRECCE DEL NONCELLO A.S.DD |
Longbow |
|
23 |
SANTAROSSA MASSIMILIANO | ---- |
FRECCE DEL NONCELLO A.S.DD |
Compound |
|
24 |
MARANZANA MARISA | ---- |
FRECCE DEL NONCELLO A.S.DD |
Recurve traditional / Arco ricurvo |
|
25 |
Bortolotti Paolo | T |
04bech |
Longbow |
|
26 |
Cerri Ivano | ---- |
Arcieri della rupe |
Recurve traditional / Arco ricurvo |
|
27 |
Morara Matilde | ---- |
Arcieri della rupe |
Longbow |
|
28 |
Cassoli Nicola | ---- |
ASD Arcieri Felsinei |
Longbow |
|
29 |
Cionna Federica | ---- |
ASD Arcieri Felsinei |
Blankbogen / Arco nudo |
|