SchützInnen ab 192 liegen auf der Warteliste.
|
Name |
Verein |
Bogenklasse |
Nenngeld |
1 |
Marte Andreas | T |
BSV Lakota |
Bowhunter Recurve |
|
2 |
Marte Monika | ---- |
Ohne |
Bowhunter Recurve |
|
3 |
Grabuschnigg Maria | V |
TB Koblach |
Historical Bow |
|
4 |
Kilga Marc | V |
TB Koblach |
Historical Bow |
|
5 |
Grabuschnigg Emilie | V |
TB Koblach |
Historical Bow |
|
6 |
Grabuschnigg Sophia | V |
TB Koblach |
Langbogen |
|
7 |
Nesensohn Tamara | V |
TB Koblach |
Historical Bow |
|
8 |
Marte Hannes | V |
TB Koblach |
Historical Bow |
|
9 |
Nesensohn Kate | V |
TB Koblach |
Historical Bow |
|
10 |
Thoma Anton | V |
BSV Götzis |
Olympic-Recurve |
|
11 |
Waibel Christiane | V |
Bsv Götzis |
Bowhunter Recurve |
|
12 |
Waibel Gerhard | V |
Bsv Götzis |
Bowhunter Recurve |
|
13 |
Heel Helmut | T |
BSMP Mieming |
Compound |
|
14 |
Träger Heiko | V |
BSC Hard |
Historical Bow |
|
15 |
Weber Günther | ---- |
Bowhunterteam Plüderhausen |
Traditional Recurve Bow |
|
16 |
Weber Günther | ---- |
Bowhunterteam Plüderhausen |
Traditional Recurve Bow |
|
17 |
Träger Anke | V |
BSC Hard |
Compound |
|
18 |
Tröster Martin | V |
BSCHard |
Bowhunter Recurve |
|
19 |
KingTröster Annette | V |
BSCHard |
Bowhunter Recurve |
|
20 |
Pacher Markus | T |
IHG |
Traditional Recurve Bow |
|
21 |
Mayer Ingeborg | V |
TB Koblach |
Historical Bow |
|
22 |
Greif Mario | ---- |
BSC Hohenraunau |
Compound |
|
23 |
Wiedenbauer Sabine | V |
BSC-Hard |
Bowhunter Recurve |
|
24 |
Schuster Heinz | V |
BSC-Hard |
Traditional Recurve Bow |
|
25 |
Peter Joe | V |
BSV arcum venandi |
Traditional Recurve Bow |
|
26 |
Gutmann Herbert | T |
JBV Wenns |
Langbogen |
|
27 |
Gadenz Hansruedi | ---- |
OBSG |
Langbogen |
|
28 |
Schume Benjamin | T |
HSV Lienz |
Compound |
|
29 |
Heitz Martin | T |
IHG |
Traditional Recurve Bow |
|
30 |
Trenk Klaus | ---- |
Rosenheim |
Langbogen |
|
31 |
IHASZ HEINZ | ---- |
OBSG |
Langbogen |
|
32 |
IHASZ CHRISTINA | ---- |
OBSG |
Bowhunter Recurve |
|
33 |
Banai Stefan | T |
BSC Rietz |
Barebow Recurve |
|
34 |
Lingg Martin | V |
TB Koblach |
Langbogen |
|
35 |
Maruschko Marie-Luise | V |
Bsv Götzis |
Traditional Recurve Bow |
|
36 |
Maruschko Franz | V |
Bsv Götzis |
Traditional Recurve Bow |
|
37 |
Mathies Werner | V |
BSV arcum venandi |
Traditional Recurve Bow |
|
38 |
Scambor Harald | V |
BSC Hard |
Compound |
|
39 |
Humer Winfried Fuzzy | V |
BSC Hard |
Compound |
|
40 |
Wetzel Stephan | T |
BSC Rietz |
Traditional Recurve Bow |
|
41 |
abler paul | T |
BSMP |
Traditional Recurve Bow |
|
42 |
Sigrist Karl | ---- |
BS Sonnenbühl |
Traditional Recurve Bow |
|
43 |
Golesch Gerhard | ---- |
BS Sonnenbühl |
Traditional Recurve Bow |
|
44 |
Burgkart Georg | ---- |
BSF Sigishofen |
Traditional Recurve Bow |
|
45 |
Kropiunig Alexander | T |
BSC Rietz |
Compound |
|
46 |
Heinz Bianca | T |
BSC Rietz |
Compound |
|
47 |
Baumann Georg | T |
BSV Lakota |
Langbogen |
|
48 |
Fröhlich Bettina | T |
JBV Wenns |
Langbogen |
|
49 |
Fröhlich Wolfgang | T |
JBV Wenns |
Langbogen |
|
50 |
Fischer Patrick | T |
JBV-Wenns |
Historical Bow |
|
51 |
Plattner Patric | T |
JBV-Wenns |
Traditional Recurve Bow |
|
52 |
Mühlburger Peter Paul | T |
Bsv Iseltal |
Traditional Recurve Bow |
|
53 |
Pletzer Paul | T |
BSV LAKOTA |
Langbogen |
|
54 |
PRASCHBERGER FRANZ | T |
Ihg |
Traditional Recurve Bow |
|
55 |
Haselsberger Hans | T |
BSV Lakota |
Langbogen |
|
56 |
Costa-Niedermoser Cristiana | T |
BSC-Kaiserwinkl |
Traditional Recurve Bow |
|
57 |
Niedermoser Klaus | T |
BSC-Kaiserwinkl |
Traditional Recurve Bow |
|
58 |
Jordan Eugen | T |
WBSC |
Compound |
|
59 |
Schroll Albin | T |
BSC-Kaiserwinkl |
Traditional Recurve Bow |
|
60 |
Meinschad Hansjörg | T |
BSC Rietz |
Compound |
|
61 |
Heigl Silvia | T |
JBV Flaurling |
Traditional Recurve Bow |
|
62 |
Gutmann Herbert | T |
JBV Wenns |
Langbogen |
|
63 |
Mechtcheriakov Sergei | T |
IHG |
Bowhunter Recurve |
|
64 |
Müller Felix | T |
BSC Rietz |
Traditional Recurve Bow |
|
65 |
Tomasini Sieglinde | T |
BSC Rietz |
Traditional Recurve Bow |
|
66 |
Tomasini Mario | T |
BSC Rietz |
Traditional Recurve Bow |
|
67 |
Gurtner Konrad | T |
BSC Kaiserwinkl |
Traditional Recurve Bow |
|
68 |
Meinschad Rainer | T |
SG Scharnitz |
Historical Bow |
|
69 |
Müller Susanne | T |
BSC Rietz |
Langbogen |
|
70 |
Barckholt Silvia | T |
BSC Achensee |
Compound |
|
71 |
Barckholt jan | T |
BSC Achensee |
Traditional Recurve Bow |
|
72 |
Wittrock Frank | T |
HSV Absam |
Traditional Recurve Bow |
|
73 |
Wittrock Astrid | T |
HSV Absam |
Traditional Recurve Bow |
|
74 |
Neuner Josef | T |
SG Scharnitz |
Historical Bow |
|
75 |
Mösinger Reinhard | T |
BSC TS WÖRGL |
Langbogen |
|
76 |
Gonner Klaus | T |
SG Scharnitz |
Traditional Recurve Bow |
|
77 |
Steiner Kurt | T |
BSV Birgitz |
Bowhunter Recurve |
|
78 |
N0ichl Harald | T |
Final Target |
Langbogen |
|
79 |
Raacke Ines | T |
BS Pfunds |
Langbogen |
|
80 |
Kanetscheider Alexander | T |
SG Scharnitz |
Historical Bow |
|
81 |
Eberl Walter | T |
BSC Wörgl |
Traditional Recurve Bow |
|
82 |
Höpperger Klaus | T |
JBV Flaurling |
Traditional Recurve Bow |
|
83 |
Ihrenberger Markus | V |
keiner |
Traditional Recurve Bow |
|
84 |
Schilling Rene | V |
BSV Götzis |
Bowhunter Unlimited |
|
85 |
Pfefferkorn Beate | V |
BSV Götzis |
Bowhunter Recurve |
|
86 |
Schroll Albin | T |
BSC-Kaiserwinkl |
Traditional Recurve Bow |
|
87 |
Melein Thilo | T |
Bsv Brixlegg - Reith .NAVAJOS |
Traditional Recurve Bow |
|
88 |
Holzner Markus | T |
BSC- Rietz |
Traditional Recurve Bow |
|
89 |
Holzner Isolde | T |
BSC-Rietz |
Traditional Recurve Bow |
|
90 |
Kofler Marion | T |
BSC-Rietz |
Traditional Recurve Bow |
|
91 |
Kofler Hanspeter | T |
BSC-Rietz |
Traditional Recurve Bow |
|
92 |
Fischer Roman | T |
Bogensportverein-Brixlegg NAVA |
Bowhunter Recurve |
|