SchützInnen ab 180 liegen auf der Warteliste.
|
Name |
Verein |
Bogenklasse |
Nenngeld |
1 |
Lederer Siegi | S |
BSV Glemmerhof |
BH-R |
|
2 |
Kogler Iris | S |
BSV Glemmerhof |
BH-R |
|
3 |
Pabel Mario | S |
UBSC Flachgau |
Compound (FU) |
|
4 |
Neureiter Peter | S |
HSV-Saalfelden |
BH-R |
|
5 |
Marte Andreas | T |
BSV Lakota |
BH-R |
|
6 |
Schume Benjamin | T |
HSV Lienz |
HB |
|
7 |
Müller Eva | T |
BSC Rietz |
TRB |
|
8 |
Müller Felix | T |
BSC Rietz |
TRB |
|
9 |
Tomasini Sieglinde | T |
BSC Rietz |
TRB |
|
10 |
Tomasini Mario | T |
BSC Rietz |
TRB |
|
11 |
Gruber Christian | S |
Bsv Stockenbaum Neukirchen |
TRB |
|
12 |
Schroll Albin | T |
BSC-Kaiserwinkl |
TRB |
|
13 |
Filz Ernst | ---- |
Club Kentucky Rosenheim |
BH-R |
|
14 |
Mühlburger Peter Paul | T |
Bsc-Kaiserwinkl |
TRB |
|
15 |
Kaisermayr Marija | S |
ÖWSW Salzburg |
BB-R |
|
16 |
Kaisermayr Marija | S |
ÖWSW Salzburg |
BB-R |
|
17 |
Kaisermayr Hans | S |
ÖWSW Salzburg |
BB-R |
|
18 |
Wechselberger Dieter | S |
BSV Stockenbaum Neukirchen |
TRB |
|
19 |
Schipflinger Reinhard | S |
JBC-Rauris |
HB |
|
20 |
Hofbauer Gerhard | S |
UBSC Flachgau |
BH-R |
|
21 |
Hofbauer Maria | S |
UBSC Flachgau |
Compound (FU) |
|
22 |
Hofbauer Lenja | S |
UBSC Flachgau |
BH-R |
|
23 |
Niedermoser Klaus | T |
BSC-Kaiserwinkl |
TRB |
|
24 |
Costa-Niedermoser Cristiana | T |
BSC-Kaiserwinkl |
TRB |
|
25 |
Salewsky Gert | S |
BSV Glemmerhof |
LB |
|
26 |
Brotzelle Anja | T |
HSV Absam |
TRB |
|
27 |
Hofer Bernhard | S |
Ubsv Glemmtal |
Compound (FU) |
|
28 |
Weinfurtner Peter | ---- |
TB Arnstorf |
HB |
|
29 |
Weinfurtner Brigitte | ---- |
TB Arnstorf |
HB |
|
30 |
Riesinger Isabelle | ---- |
TB Arnstorf |
HB |
|
31 |
Brundobler Michaela | ---- |
TB Arnstorf |
HB |
|
32 |
Brundobler Werner | ---- |
TB Arnstorf |
HB |
|
33 |
Kantner Marika | S |
UBSC Flachgau |
TRB |
|
34 |
Töplitzer Josef | S |
UBSC Flachgau |
TRB |
|
35 |
Holzner Isolde | T |
BSC Rietz |
TRB |
|
36 |
Holzner Markus | T |
BSC Rietz |
TRB |
|
37 |
Kofler Marion | T |
BSC Rietz |
TRB |
|
38 |
Kofler Hanspeter | T |
BSC Rietz |
TRB |
|
39 |
Geieregger Christian | S |
HSV Saalfelden |
TRB |
|
40 |
Geieregger Brigitte | S |
HSV Saalfelden |
TRB |
|
41 |
Rieger Kurt | ---- |
/ |
Compound (FU) |
|
42 |
Banai Stefan | T |
BSC Rietz |
BB-R |
|
43 |
Wieser Christian | T |
Bsu St.Veit |
LB |
|
44 |
Enzinger Wolfgang | S |
BSV Stuhlfelden |
HB |
|
45 |
Jordan Eugen | T |
WBSC |
Compound (FU) |
|
46 |
Meinschad Rainer | T |
SG Scharnitz |
HB |
|
47 |
Mühlburger Alfred | T |
BSV.Iseltal |
LB |
|
48 |
Mittermayer Karin | ---- |
Club Kentucky Rosenheim |
BH-R |
|
49 |
Kleinlercher Johann | T |
BSU ST.VEIT |
TRB |
|
50 |
Steger Ingrid | S |
Bsv Uttendorf |
BH-R |
|
51 |
Angerer Bernd | V |
BSC Hard |
LB |
|
52 |
Angerer Regina | V |
BSC Hard |
LB |
|
53 |
Steger Wolfgang | S |
Bsv Uttendorf |
TRB |
|
54 |
Stemberger Sabrina | T |
Bsu St.Veit |
LB |
|
55 |
Adlwart Florian | T |
BSC Kaiserwinkl |
TRB |
|
56 |
Strasser Sonja | T |
Final Target |
TRB |
|
57 |
Haselsberger Hans | T |
BSV Lakota |
LB |
|
58 |
Gurtner Konrad | T |
BSC-Kaiserwinkl |
TRB |
|
59 |
Gschrei Werner | ---- |
BSP Hallaich |
Compound (FU) |
|
60 |
Mühlburger Harald | T |
Bsv Iseltal |
BB-R |
|
61 |
Matz Hendryk | ---- |
BSP Hallaich |
Compound (FU) |
|
62 |
Wipp Martin | S |
BSP Hallaich |
Compound (FU) |
|
63 |
Rosenegger Klaus | ---- |
BSP Hallaich |
Compound (FU) |
|
64 |
Foidl Wast | T |
Bsv Kirchberg |
TRB |
|
65 |
Gabl Johanna | T |
BSV Lakota |
TRB |
|
66 |
Gabl Peter | T |
BSV Lakota |
TRB |
|
67 |
Berger Wolfgang | S |
HSV Saalfelden |
Compound (FU) |
|
68 |
Neuner Josef | T |
Sg Scharnitz |
HB |
|
69 |
Müller Susanne | T |
BSC Rietz |
LB |
|
70 |
Gandler Werner | S |
BSV Stuhlfelden |
TRB |
|
71 |
Mösinger Reinhard | T |
Bsc wörgl |
LB |
|
72 |
LINSSEN Michaela | T |
Bsc wörgl |
TRB |
|
73 |
Brand Christian | B |
Ohne Verein |
LB |
|
74 |
Praschberger Andreas | T |
kein |
BB-R |
|
75 |
Hetz-Ernst Helmut | S |
BSV Oberkrammern |
BH-R |
|
76 |
Ernst Elisabeth | S |
BSV Oberkrammern |
TRB |
|
77 |
Wibmer Andreas | T |
BSU St. Veit |
HB |
|
78 |
Oberegelsbacher Ewald | S |
BSV Stocknbaum Neukirchen |
TRB |
|
79 |
Peter Joe | V |
BSV arcum venandi |
TRB |
|
80 |
Pfaffl Harald | ---- |
BSP Hallaich |
BH-R |
|
81 |
Hoheneder Andreas | ---- |
BS Bad Birnbach |
HB |
|
82 |
Pacher Markus | T |
IHG |
TRB |
|
83 |
Gonner Klaus | T |
SG Scharnitz |
TRB |
|
84 |
Heitz Martin | T |
IHG |
TRB |
|
85 |
Janout Ulrich | T |
BSU St.Veit |
TRB |
|
86 |
Mathies Werner | V |
BSV arcum venandi |
TRB |
|
87 |
Sieberer Erika | T |
BC Kufstein |
TRB |
|
88 |
Laimer Rudolf | S |
HSV SAALFELDEN |
HB |
|
89 |
Karrer Robert | T |
BSC Final Target |
TRB |
|
90 |
Gartner Günther | T |
BSC Final Target |
TRB |
|
91 |
Höpperger Klaus | T |
JBV Flaurling |
TRB |
|
92 |
Pletzer Paul | T |
Bsv Lakota |
LB |
|
93 |
Heinke Christian | ---- |
Bsc-Rietz |
Compound (FU) |
|
94 |
Heinke Patrick | ---- |
Bsc-Rietz |
Compound (FU) |
|
95 |
Lehner Ernst | S |
Bowfire Schörhof |
BH-R |
|
96 |
Aderer Susanne | T |
BSU St.Veit |
TRB |
|
97 |
Aderer Alois | T |
BSU St.Veit |
TRB |
|
98 |
Schiefer Robert | S |
000 |
Compound (FU) |
|
99 |
Haslinger Raffael | S |
000 |
Compound (FU) |
|
100 |
Haidacher Rudi | T |
HSV Lienz |
BB-R |
|
101 |
Mechtcheriakov Sergei | T |
IHG |
BH-R |
|
102 |
Vorderegger Christian | S |
BSV Stockenbaum Neukirchen |
TRB |
|
103 |
Hauer Mike | S |
UBSC Flachgau |
TRB |
|
104 |
Zieglgänsberger Robert | ---- |
SV Dürnhausen-Habach |
BB-R |
|
105 |
Glas Michael | T |
BSC Wörgl |
BB-R |
|
106 |
Heinz Bianca | T |
BSC Rietz |
Compound (FU) |
|
107 |
Kropiunig Alexander | T |
BSC Rietz |
Compound (FU) |
|
108 |
Praschberger Franz | T |
Ihg |
TRB |
|
109 |
Noichl Harry | T |
Final Target |
LB |
|
110 |
Mühlburger Werner | T |
BSV Iseltal |
LB |
|
111 |
Holleis Hans | S |
HSV Saalfelden |
BH-R |
|
112 |
Holleis Gabi | S |
HSV Saalfelden |
BH-R |
|
113 |
Meinschad Hansjörg | T |
BSC Rietz |
Compound (FU) |
|
114 |
Wopfner Manfred | T |
BC Kufstein |
TRB |
|
115 |
Heigl Silvia | T |
JBV Flaurling |
TRB |
|
116 |
N0ichl David | T |
Final Target |
LB |
|
117 |
Hochkogler Maximilian | T |
BSV-Avalon |
TRB |
|
118 |
Ullrych Michael | T |
BSC Final Target |
Compound (FU) |
|
119 |
Klingler Ralf | T |
Bsv Penzing |
TRB |
|
120 |
Würtz Werner | ---- |
BSP Hallaich |
BH-R |
|
121 |
Schett Christian | T |
SG Scharnitz |
HB |
|
122 |
Neumayr Kurt | S |
HSV Saalfelden |
LB |
|
123 |
Neumayr Eva | S |
HSV Saalfelden |
LB |
|
124 |
Steiner Kurt | T |
BSV Birgitz |
BH-R |
|
125 |
Mathe Alexander | OOE |
Bogensportverein Hochburg-Ach |
BH-R |
|
126 |
Pfaffl Nikolaus | ---- |
BSP Hallaich |
BB-R |
|
127 |
Lerch Thomas | S |
Ohne Verein |
BH-R |
|
128 |
Pupetschek Manfred | T |
IHG |
TRB |
|
129 |
Vennix Bart | S |
HSV Saalfelden |
BH-R |
|
130 |
Schörg Tanja | S |
HSV Saalfelden |
BH-R |
|
131 |
Ullrych Herbert | T |
BSC Final Target |
TRB |
|
132 |
Melein Thilo | T |
Bsv Brixlegg - Reith i.A.NAVAJ |
TRB |
|
133 |
Uhl Gerhard | S |
Bsv Glemmerhof |
TRB |
|
134 |
Fischer Roman | T |
Bogensportverein-Brixlegg NAVA |
TRB |
|
135 |
Baumann Georg | T |
BSV Lakota |
LB |
|
136 |
Liebig Daniel | ---- |
Sonne Mond u. Sterne |
TRB |
|
137 |
Liebig Timon | ---- |
Sonne Mond u. Sterne |
TRB |
|
138 |
Kapeller Stephan | S |
Bsv-Stuhlfelden |
LB |
|
139 |
Grams Ute | ---- |
Sonne Mond u. Sterne |
TRB |
|
140 |
Christian Schiestl | T |
Lakota |
TRB |
|
141 |
Glas Lisa | T |
BSC Wörgl |
TRB |
|
142 |
Meinschad Sonja | T |
BSC Rietz |
Compound (FU) |
|
143 |
Klotz Gerhard | T |
HSV Bogensport Absam |
TRB |
|
144 |
Hoheneder Lukas | ---- |
BS Bad Birnbach |
LB |
|
145 |
Schachl-Bernatzky Claudia | S |
UBSC Flachgau |
TRB |
|
146 |
Tometschek Anita | S |
UBSC Flachgau |
BH-R |
|
147 |
Rieder Thomas | S |
BSV oberkrammern |
TRB |
|
148 |
Schratl Roland | S |
Bsv Oberkrammern |
TRB |
|
149 |
Marchetti Hans | S |
Bsv Oberkrammern |
TRB |
|
150 |
Höller Michael | S |
HSV Saalfelden |
TRB |
|
151 |
Höller Theresia | S |
HSV Saalfelden |
LB |
|
152 |
Lang Reinhard | T |
BSV- Iseltal |
BH-R |
|
153 |
Münch Andreas | S |
Bowfire Schörhof |
BH-R |
|
154 |
Gruber Patrick | ---- |
Kein Verein |
LB |
|
155 |
Gruber Leon | ---- |
Kein Verein |
LB |
|
156 |
Staffler Harald | T |
Bsc Final Target |
HB |
|
157 |
Margreiter Armin | T |
HSV Absam |
BB-R |
|
158 |
Biermann Jörg | K |
BSC Velden |
LB |
|
159 |
Nedoluha Esther | S |
Talagova 2002 |
HB |
|
160 |
Stückler Martin | S |
Talagova 2002 |
LB |
|
161 |
Anita Schiestl | T |
Lakota |
TRB |
|
162 |
Freinberger Matthias | S |
Talagova 2002 |
HB |
|
163 |
Braitenthaller Franz | S |
Talagova 2002 |
LB |
|
164 |
Opperer Andreas | T |
Bsu St. Veit |
TRB |
|
165 |
Depauli Benno | T |
Final Target |
Compound (FU) |
|
166 |
Gritsch Markus | T |
BSV Imst |
Compound (FU) |
|
167 |
Fritz Rudolf | T |
BSC Zams |
Compound (FU) |
|
168 |
Fuetsch Viktor | T |
BSV-ISELTAL |
TRB |
|