SchützInnen ab 150 liegen auf der Warteliste.
|
Name |
Verein |
Bogenklasse |
Nenngeld |
1 |
Polleres Regina | OOE |
BSV / Steyr |
Holz |
|
2 |
Weber Otmar | OOE |
BSV / Steyr |
Holz |
|
3 |
Mauler-Mayr Christian | OOE |
BC-Laudachtal |
Carbon |
|
4 |
Mauler-Mayr Ingrid | OOE |
BC-Laudachtal |
Carbon |
|
5 |
Lampl Sissy | NOE |
Union Bogensport Haag |
Carbon |
|
6 |
Oos Wolf-Dietrich | OOE |
Bogenstation OÖ |
Carbon |
|
7 |
Bognar Marion | STMK |
BSC Vorau |
Holz |
|
8 |
Michael Weingartner | OOE |
Hotspot-tropy Bogensport |
Carbon |
|
9 |
Weinzierl Christian | OOE |
Hotspot Trophy Bogensport |
Visier |
|
10 |
Weinzierl Andrea | OOE |
Hotspot Trophy Bogensport |
Carbon |
|
11 |
Schaffer Gerhard | STMK |
BS Paltental |
Holz |
|
12 |
Bacher Andrea | STMK |
BS Paltental |
Carbon |
|
13 |
Schinko Bernhard | OOE |
BSV Offenhausen |
Carbon |
|
14 |
Paukenheider Eduard | STMK |
BS Paltental |
Carbon |
|
15 |
Höllinger Rainer | OOE |
BSA Ternberg |
Holz |
|
16 |
Höllinger Gundi | OOE |
BSA Ternberg |
Holz |
|
17 |
Köchl Paul | OOE |
BSV Pyhrn Priel |
Carbon |
|
18 |
Riedler Christoph | OOE |
BSV Pyhrn Priel |
Carbon |
|
19 |
Riedler Renate | OOE |
BSV Pyhrn Priel |
Carbon |
|
20 |
Lattner Beate | OOE |
BSV Pyhrn Priel |
Holz |
|
21 |
Wallinger Jürgen | OOE |
Agerschützen |
Carbon |
|
22 |
Linner Markus | OOE |
Agerschützen |
Carbon |
|
23 |
Haiden Philip | ---- |
Black Valley Bowhunters |
Carbon |
|
24 |
Hanika Wolfgang | NOE |
Black Valley Bowhunters |
Carbon |
|
25 |
Kubis Stefan | OOE |
BSV Hochburg-Ach |
Carbon |
|
26 |
Piesinger Manfred | OOE |
BSV Kremstal |
Holzpfeile |
|
27 |
Piesinger Alexandra | OOE |
BSV Kremstal |
Holzpfeile |
|
28 |
Pregl Andreas | STMK |
3D Kaiserjäger |
Holzpfeile |
|
29 |
Pregl Svenja | STMK |
3D Kaiserjäger |
Carbonpfeile |
|
30 |
Plank Reinhold | OOE |
BSV Kremstal |
Carbonpfeile |
|
31 |
Plank Anna | OOE |
BSV Kremstal |
Carbonpfeile |
|
32 |
Reiter Martin | ---- |
Hochburg-Ach |
Carbonpfeile |
|
33 |
Hanrieder Katl | ---- |
Hochburg-Ach |
Carbonpfeile |
|
34 |
Maurer Jürgen | K |
BSC-Wörthersee |
Carbonpfeile |
|
35 |
Bursch Gustav | STMK |
BSC Kumberg |
Visier |
|
36 |
Bursch Heidemarie | STMK |
BSC Kumberg |
Carbonpfeile |
|
37 |
Pabel Mario | S |
UBSC Flachgau |
Visier |
|
38 |
Kaisermayr Johann | S |
ÖWSW Salzburg |
Carbonpfeile |
|