SchützInnen ab 500 liegen auf der Warteliste.
|
Name |
Verein |
Bogenklasse |
Nenngeld |
1 |
Gaggl Ernst | K |
Bsc Mittelerde Arriach |
Bowhunter Recurve BH-R |
|
2 |
Jahnel Christian | ---- |
AAE |
Bowhunter Recurve BH-R |
|
3 |
Jahnel Claudia | ---- |
AAE |
Bowhunter Recurve BH-R |
|
4 |
Frener Herbert | V |
JBV |
Freestyle Unlimited FU |
|
5 |
Nuber Edgar | ---- |
DFBV |
Traditional Recurve Bow TRB |
|
6 |
Feurle Michael | V |
JBV Meiningen |
Historical Bow HB |
|
7 |
Stäbel Bernd | ---- |
BSV Lechtal |
Bowhunter Recurve BH-R |
|
8 |
Stäbel Petra | ---- |
BSV Lechtal |
Traditional Recurve Bow TRB |
|
9 |
Borchert Horst | ---- |
Landsberger Bogenschützen e.V |
Traditional Recurve Bow TRB |
|
10 |
Baier Rene | ---- |
SV Kadeltshofen |
Barebow Recurve BB-R |
|
11 |
Baier Aniela | ---- |
SV Tiefenbach |
Barebow Recurve BB-R |
|
12 |
Baier Klara | ---- |
SV Tiefenbach |
Bowhunter Recurve BH-R |
|
13 |
Wastian Klaus | ---- |
Landsberger Bogenschützen |
Traditional Recurve Bow TRB |
|
14 |
Schäfer Christine | ---- |
1. FC Passau, Raberholzschützen |
Barebow Recurve BB-R |
|
15 |
Schäfer Rüdiger | ---- |
1. FC Passau, Raberholzschützen |
Freestyle Unlimited FU |
|
16 |
Degenhart Eva-Maria | ---- |
1. FC Passau / Raberholzschützen |
Barebow Recurve BB-R |
|
17 |
Meisinger Martin | ---- |
1. FC Passau, Raberholzschützen |
Freestyle Unlimited FU |
|
18 |
Warbinek Karin | T |
Osttiroler Bogenschützen |
Barebow Recurve BB-R |
|
19 |
Niederegger Harald | T |
BSV Iseltal |
Barebow Recurve BB-R |
|
20 |
Niederegger Peter | T |
BSV Iseltal |
Bowhunter Recurve BH-R |
|
21 |
Haslinger Günther | ---- |
BSB Bad Birnbach |
Historical Bow HB |
|
22 |
Kollnig Manfred | T |
HSV Lienz |
Historical Bow HB |
|
23 |
Leitner Gernot | STMK |
EAT-Bogensport |
Barebow Recurve BB-R |
|
24 |
Schume Benjamin | T |
HSV Lienz |
Historical Bow HB |
|
25 |
Leitner Rosemarie | STMK |
EAT-Bogensport |
Barebow Recurve BB-R |
|
26 |
Gruber Christian | S |
Bsv Stockenbaum Neukirchen |
Traditional Recurve Bow TRB |
|
27 |
Haas Andreas | K |
BSC Mittelerde Arriach |
Barebow Recurve BB-R |
|
28 |
Pirmann Manuela | K |
VSC Viktring |
Longbow LB |
|
29 |
Haas Elke | K |
BSC Mittelerde Arriach |
Barebow Recurve BB-R |
|
30 |
Pirmann Wolfgang | K |
VSC Viktring |
Bowhunter Recurve BH-R |
|
31 |
Rauter Ronnie | S |
Bowfire Schörhof |
Bowhunter Recurve BH-R |
|
32 |
Rauter Marina | S |
Bowfire Schörhof |
Bowhunter Recurve BH-R |
|
33 |
Willsch Stefan | ---- |
Albra Archery |
Bowhunter Recurve BH-R |
|
34 |
Rauter Tobias | S |
Bowfire Schörhof |
Bowhunter Recurve BH-R |
|
35 |
Willingshofer August | K |
BSC Wörthersee |
Barebow Recurve BB-R |
|
36 |
Willingshofer Petra | K |
Bsc Wörthersee |
Barebow Recurve BB-R |
|
37 |
Schaffer Gerhard | STMK |
BSC Ennstal |
Longbow LB |
|
38 |
Schleinzer Andreas | K |
BSC Wörthersee |
Freestyle Unlimited FU |
|
39 |
Probst Wolfgang | STMK |
BS Ligist - Archery Freaks |
Bowhunter Recurve BH-R |
|
40 |
Harg Franz | STMK |
BS - Ligist Archery Freaks |
Longbow LB |
|
41 |
Harg Irene | STMK |
BS - Ligist Archery Freaks |
Traditional Recurve Bow TRB |
|
42 |
Begusch Arnulf | K |
BSC Velden |
Freestyle Unlimited FU |
|
43 |
Landl Wilhelm | V |
BSC-Lustenau |
Barebow Recurve BB-R |
|
44 |
Wibmer Andreas | T |
HSV Lienz |
Historical Bow HB |
|
45 |
Valis Andrea | OOE |
Union Ried / Riedmark |
Barebow Recurve BB-R |
|
46 |
Valis Jürgen | OOE |
Union Ried / Riedmark |
Barebow Recurve BB-R |
|
47 |
Kusmin Wolfgang | STMK |
BSC Ennstal |
Traditional Recurve Bow TRB |
|
48 |
Vorderegger Christian | S |
BSV Stockenbaum Neukirchen |
Traditional Recurve Bow TRB |
|
49 |
Schinko Bernhard | OOE |
BSV Offenhausen |
Traditional Recurve Bow TRB |
|
50 |
Schauer Johann | OOE |
BSV-Peilstein |
Longbow LB |
|
51 |
DAX Theodor | S |
HSV-Saalfelden |
Traditional Recurve Bow TRB |
|
52 |
Hoser Tamara | OOE |
UBSV Schardenberg |
Historical Bow HB |
|
53 |
Zraunig Gabi | T |
Hsv Lienz |
Longbow LB |
|
54 |
Goriupp Stephan | STMK |
Bc wildon |
Freestyle Unlimited FU |
|
55 |
Costa Niedermoser Cristiana | T |
BSC-Kaiserwinkl |
Traditional Recurve Bow TRB |
|
56 |
Niedermoser Klaus | T |
BSC-Kaiserwinkl |
Traditional Recurve Bow TRB |
|
57 |
Heinz Bianca | T |
BSC Rietz |
Freestyle Unlimited FU |
|
58 |
Kropiunig Alexander | T |
BSC Rietz |
Freestyle Unlimited FU |
|
59 |
Köchl Herwig | K |
Bsc Mittelerde Arriach |
Traditional Recurve Bow TRB |
|
60 |
Rottler Gerald | S |
UBSC Flachgau |
Traditional Recurve Bow TRB |
|
61 |
Ofner Bettina | OOE |
BSV Kremstal |
Longbow LB |
|
62 |
Moitzi Walter | K |
BSC Wolfsberg |
Bowhunter Unlimited BU |
|
63 |
Walzl Thomas | K |
BSC WOLFSBERG |
Freestyle Unlimited FU |
|
64 |
Mlinaric Stefan | STMK |
BC Wildon-Weitendorf |
Freestyle Unlimited FU |
|
65 |
Stubauer-Bojko Michaela | K |
1.KBSV Pörtschach |
Barebow Recurve BB-R |
|
66 |
Bojko Michael | K |
1.KBSV Pörtschach |
Barebow Recurve BB-R |
|
67 |
Hartweger Robert | K |
Bsc Mittelerde Arriach |
Bowhunter Recurve BH-R |
|
68 |
Schiestl Jacqueline | K |
Bsc Mittelerde Arriach |
Bowhunter Recurve BH-R |
|
69 |
Ellmer Stephanie | STMK |
BC-Wildon Weitendorf |
Barebow Recurve BB-R |
|
70 |
RADAUER Helmuth | STMK |
TBS LIEZEN |
Traditional Recurve Bow TRB |
|
71 |
HRABOVSKY Manfred | STMK |
TBS LIEZEN |
Traditional Recurve Bow TRB |
|
72 |
BENDA Michael | STMK |
HUNTING FOX |
Traditional Recurve Bow TRB |
|
73 |
Kirsch Martina | K |
BSC Wörthersee |
Freestyle Unlimited FU |
|
74 |
Marchgraber Matthias | OOE |
BSV Kremstal |
Historical Bow HB |
|
75 |
Pichler Johann | K |
BSC Wolfsberg |
Bowhunter Recurve BH-R |
|
76 |
Wipp Martin | S |
Club 3D Austria Bogensport HSV Wals |
Freestyle Unlimited FU |
|
77 |
Honold Christian | ---- |
Albra Archery |
Longbow LB |
|
78 |
Posch Anton | S |
BSV Glemmerhof |
Historical Bow HB |
|
79 |
Honold Claus-Ulrich | ---- |
Albra Archery |
Traditional Recurve Bow TRB |
|
80 |
Wanghofer Christian | OOE |
BSV Riedersbach |
Freestyle Unlimited FU |
|
81 |
Salis-Samaden Valerie | OOE |
BSV Riedersbach |
Bowhunter Recurve BH-R |
|
82 |
Kößler Renate | S |
Bsv Glemmerhof |
Historical Bow HB |
|
83 |
Kößler Thomas | S |
Bsv Glemmerhof |
Historical Bow HB |
|
84 |
Zimmerbeutel Axel | OOE |
BSV Riedersbach |
Barebow Recurve BB-R |
|
85 |
Mühlburger Harald | T |
Bsv Iseltal |
Barebow Recurve BB-R |
|
86 |
Meinschad Hansjörg | T |
BSC-RIETZ |
Freestyle Unlimited FU |
|
87 |
Brausch Andreas | ---- |
Umlachtaler Bogenschützen |
Bowhunter Recurve BH-R |
|
88 |
Schellmann Joerg | ---- |
SC Hermaringen |
Longbow LB |
|
89 |
Wieland Peter | NOE |
Austrian Free Archer |
Bowhunter Recurve BH-R |
|
90 |
Neumaier Peter | S |
HSV Saalfelden |
Longbow LB |
|
91 |
Rosenegger Klaus | ---- |
BSP Hallaich |
Freestyle Unlimited FU |
|
92 |
Rieder Herta | OOE |
BSV Riedersbach |
Bowhunter Recurve BH-R |
|
93 |
Rieder Klaus | OOE |
BSV Riedersbach |
Bowhunter Recurve BH-R |
|
94 |
Mühlburger Alfred | T |
Bsv.Iseltal |
Longbow LB |
|
95 |
Zuparic-Pavkic Igor | S |
BSV-OBERKRAMMERN |
Bowhunter Unlimited BU |
|
96 |
Pflegpeter Brigitte | K |
BSC Wolfsberg |
Traditional Recurve Bow TRB |
|
97 |
Hofer Bernhard | S |
Ubsv Glemmtal |
Bowhunter Unlimited BU |
|
98 |
Reicher Ernst | K |
BSc Wörthersee |
Bowhunter Recurve BH-R |
|
99 |
Häfele Berthold | ---- |
BS untere Argen |
Longbow LB |
|
100 |
Mayer Ingeborg | V |
TB Koblach |
Historical Bow HB |
|
101 |
Pauls Lotte | NOE |
1.BSC Piestingtal |
Longbow LB |
|
102 |
Matz Hendryk | ---- |
BSP Hallaich |
Freestyle Unlimited FU |
|
103 |
Jeitler Jürgen | NOE |
BSC-Arcus |
Freestyle Unlimited FU |
|
104 |
Bucher Martin | STMK |
BSC Kumberg |
Barebow Recurve BB-R |
|
105 |
Dorner Astrid | STMK |
BSC Kumberg |
Bowhunter Recurve BH-R |
|
106 |
Wiesbauer Bernd | STMK |
BSV Rassach |
Longbow LB |
|
107 |
Wiesbauer Maria | STMK |
BSV Rassach |
Bowhunter Recurve BH-R |
|
108 |
Url Günter | STMK |
BSC Wolfspfeil Raab Holzer |
Bowhunter Recurve BH-R |
|
109 |
Mühlburger Peter Paul | T |
Bsv Iseltal |
Traditional Recurve Bow TRB |
|
110 |
Thurner Robert | OOE |
BSV Riedersbach |
Bowhunter Unlimited BU |
|
111 |
Thurner Nicole | OOE |
BSV Riedersbach |
Bowhunter Recurve BH-R |
|
112 |
Kerbl Herwig | NOE |
3D Bogensport Puchberg |
Longbow LB |
|
113 |
Nohse Judit | ---- |
Bogensport Puchberg |
Longbow LB |
|
114 |
Filz Ernst | ---- |
Club Kentucky Rosenheim |
Bowhunter Recurve BH-R |
|
115 |
Ehrengruber Martin | OOE |
BSV RIEDERSBACH |
Bowhunter Recurve BH-R |
|
116 |
Mittermayer Karin | ---- |
Club Kentucky Rosenheim |
Barebow Recurve BB-R |
|
117 |
Kaisermayr Johann | S |
UBSC Flachgau |
Barebow Recurve BB-R |
|
118 |
Kaisermayr Marija | S |
UBSC Flachgau |
Barebow Recurve BB-R |
|
119 |
Jeitler Heidelinde | STMK |
BSV Thermenland |
Freestyle Unlimited FU |
|
120 |
Kollmer Horst | STMK |
BSV Thermenland |
Bowhunter Recurve BH-R |
|
121 |
Banfi Kurt | STMK |
BC Wildon Weitendorf |
Freestyle Unlimited FU |
|
122 |
Banfi Barbara | STMK |
BC Wildon Weitendorf |
Freestyle Unlimited FU |
|
123 |
Hofer Karl | S |
UBSC Flachgau |
Traditional Recurve Bow TRB |
|
124 |
Ammer Franz | OOE |
BSV-Kremstal |
Longbow LB |
|
125 |
Kogler Iris | S |
BSV GLEMMERHOF |
Bowhunter Recurve BH-R |
|
126 |
Lederer Siegi | S |
BSV GLEMMERHOF |
Bowhunter Recurve BH-R |
|
127 |
Ram Markus | T |
HSV Lienz |
Barebow Recurve BB-R |
|
128 |
Trasischker Alfred | K |
BSC Wörthersee |
Bowhunter Recurve BH-R |
|
129 |
Trasischker Gabriela | K |
BSC Wörthersee |
Bowhunter Recurve BH-R |
|
130 |
Mayrhofer Julian | OOE |
BSV-Kremstal |
Barebow Recurve BB-R |
|
131 |
Kram Jürgen | STMK |
EAT-Bogensport |
Barebow Recurve BB-R |
|
132 |
Rammer Wolfgang | OOE |
Askö Luftenberg |
Bowhunter Recurve BH-R |
|
133 |
Wansch Leopold | OOE |
Askö Bogensport St Oswald |
Barebow Recurve BB-R |
|
134 |
Margesin Hans Peter | OOE |
BSV Kremstal |
Barebow Recurve BB-R |
|
135 |
Margesin Petra | OOE |
BSV Kremstal |
Barebow Recurve BB-R |
|
136 |
Stöfan Alfred | K |
1.KBSV Pörtschach |
Traditional Recurve Bow TRB |
|
137 |
Graßl Gottfried | STMK |
BSC Semriach |
Longbow LB |
|
138 |
Graßl Maria | STMK |
BSC Semriach |
Longbow LB |
|
139 |
Holleis Hans | S |
HSV Saalfelden |
Bowhunter Recurve BH-R |
|
140 |
Holleis Gabi | S |
HSV Saalfelden |
Bowhunter Recurve BH-R |
|
141 |
Meikl Robert | S |
HSV Saalfelden |
Bowhunter Recurve BH-R |
|
142 |
Egger Charly | T |
BSMP Mieming |
Freestyle Unlimited FU |
|
143 |
Fasching Franz | W |
BC Union Wien |
Freestyle Limited Recurve FS-R |
|
144 |
Werlitsch Ernst | STMK |
EAT-Bogensport |
Barebow Recurve BB-R |
|
145 |
Zweimüller Rudolf | OOE |
Ubsc Ried |
Freestyle Unlimited FU |
|
146 |
Linder Daniel | K |
BSC-Velden |
Bowhunter Recurve BH-R |
|
147 |
Linder Stefan | K |
BSC-Velden |
Bowhunter Recurve BH-R |
|
148 |
Paukenheider Eduard | STMK |
BSC Ennstal |
Traditional Recurve Bow TRB |
|
149 |
Reithmaier Christian | T |
Bsv Penzing |
Barebow Recurve BB-R |
|
150 |
Klingler Ralf | T |
Bsv Penzing |
Traditional Recurve Bow TRB |
|
151 |
Keuschnigg Peter | T |
Bsv Penzing |
Traditional Recurve Bow TRB |
|
152 |
Waibel Gerhard | V |
BSV Götzis |
Bowhunter Recurve BH-R |
|
153 |
Waibel Christiane | V |
BSV Götzis |
Bowhunter Recurve BH-R |
|
154 |
Gailer Hannes | T |
HSV Lienz |
Barebow Recurve BB-R |
|
155 |
Heel Helmut | T |
BSMP |
Freestyle Unlimited FU |
|
156 |
Meinschad Rainer | T |
SG Scharnitz |
Historical Bow HB |
|
157 |
Nagele Katrin | K |
BSC Wörthersee |
Barebow Recurve BB-R |
|
158 |
Nagele Erich | K |
BSC Wörthersee |
Barebow Recurve BB-R |
|
159 |
Isopp Johann | K |
BSC Wörthersee |
Barebow Recurve BB-R |
|
160 |
Heigl Silvia | T |
JBV Flaurling |
Traditional Recurve Bow TRB |
|
161 |
Fauland Theresa | K |
BSC Wörthersee |
Barebow Recurve BB-R |
|
162 |
Kanetscheider Alexander | T |
SG Scharnitz |
Historical Bow HB |
|
163 |
WESTREICHER Manfred | T |
JBV Flaurling |
Bowhunter Recurve BH-R |
|
164 |
Rath Erik | K |
BSC Wörthersee |
Bowhunter Recurve BH-R |
|
165 |
Nedoluha Esther | S |
TALAGOVA 2002 |
Historical Bow HB |
|
166 |
Stückler Martin | S |
TALAGOVA 2002 |
Longbow LB |
|
167 |
Bimeshofer Hermann | STMK |
BSV Rassach |
Bowhunter Recurve BH-R |
|
168 |
Buresch Peter | STMK |
BC Wildon Wweitendorf |
Bowhunter Unlimited BU |
|
169 |
Klein Stefan | T |
BSV Penzing |
Barebow Recurve BB-R |
|
170 |
Damej Silvio | K |
Bsc Wörthersee |
Bowhunter Unlimited BU |
|
171 |
Steinkellner Christian | T |
BSC-Wörgl |
Barebow Recurve BB-R |
|
172 |
Schmalhoff Iris | ---- |
DFBV |
Longbow LB |
|
173 |
Schmalhoff Connor | ---- |
DFBV |
Bowhunter Compound BH-C |
|
174 |
Schmalhoff Oliver | ---- |
DFBV |
Traditional Recurve Bow TRB |
|
175 |
Fauster Manfred | STMK |
BSV Thermenland |
Barebow Recurve BB-R |
|
176 |
Winkler Fauster Gabriel | STMK |
BSV Thermenland |
Freestyle Unlimited FU |
|
177 |
sander gerhard | K |
1kbsv pörtschach |
Historical Bow HB |
|
178 |
Münch Andreas | S |
Bowfire Schörhof |
Bowhunter Recurve BH-R |
|
179 |
Woger Maximilian | K |
BSC Velden |
Barebow Recurve BB-R |
|
180 |
Müller Felix | T |
BSC Rietz |
Traditional Recurve Bow TRB |
|
181 |
Tomasini Mario | T |
BSC Rietz |
Traditional Recurve Bow TRB |
|
182 |
Assaloni Silvia | K |
BSC Mittelerde Arriach |
Longbow LB |
|
183 |
Wallner Ewald | STMK |
BSC Sölkpass |
Bowhunter Recurve BH-R |
|
184 |
Moitzi Lorenz | K |
BSC Wolfsberg |
Bowhunter Recurve BH-R |
|
185 |
Zimmermann Herbert | OOE |
Ubsv Grünau |
Historical Bow HB |
|
186 |
Uhl Gerhard | S |
Bsv Glemmerhof |
Traditional Recurve Bow TRB |
|
187 |
Leikam Ewald | K |
BSC Wörthersee |
Traditional Recurve Bow TRB |
|
188 |
Kanz Günther | K |
Bsc-Wörthersee |
Bowhunter Recurve BH-R |
|
189 |
Steinwender Alexander | K |
BSC-Wörthersee |
Barebow Recurve BB-R |
|
190 |
Thoma Anton | V |
BSC Hard |
Freestyle Limited Recurve FS-R |
|
191 |
Bauer Helfried | NOE |
Austrian Free Archer |
Bowhunter Recurve BH-R |
|
192 |
Braitenthaller Franz | S |
Talagova 2002 |
Longbow LB |
|
193 |
Schober Andreas | STMK |
BSC Hubnfastl |
Barebow Recurve BB-R |
|
194 |
Stockinger Klaus | OOE |
BSV - Granitland |
Historical Bow HB |
|
195 |
Stockinger Angelika | OOE |
BSV - Granitland |
Longbow LB |
|
196 |
Reger Brigitta | ---- |
BS-Oberland |
Bowhunter Recurve BH-R |
|
197 |
Reger Erich | ---- |
BS-Oberland |
Bowhunter Recurve BH-R |
|
198 |
Koeppe Roland | ---- |
SV Blitzenreute |
Bowhunter Recurve BH-R |
|
199 |
Kremser herbert | S |
BS-Lungau |
Barebow Recurve BB-R |
|
200 |
Heß Inanna | OOE |
Bogensport Waldenfels |
Bowhunter Recurve BH-R |
|
201 |
Reinisch Gerlinde | K |
BSC Wolfsberg |
Bowhunter Recurve BH-R |
|
202 |
Reinisch Peter | K |
BSC Wolfsberg |
Barebow Recurve BB-R |
|
203 |
Baumann Robin | ---- |
Blumhofer Finest Bows |
Traditional Recurve Bow TRB |
|
204 |
Hueber Max | S |
Talagova 2002 |
Longbow LB |
|
205 |
Kragler Gerhard | NOE |
BSC Arcus |
Bowhunter Recurve BH-R |
|
206 |
Bauer Herbert | T |
BSC Rietz |
Freestyle Unlimited FU |
|
207 |
Martetschläger Martin | OOE |
Bogensport Waldenfels |
Longbow LB |
|
208 |
Wunderlich Andreas | OOE |
Bogensport Waldenfels |
Longbow LB |
|
209 |
Feizlmair Walter | NOE |
Union Bogensport Haag |
Bowhunter Recurve BH-R |
|
210 |
Bacher Andrea | STMK |
BSC Ennstal |
Bowhunter Recurve BH-R |
|
211 |
Wenzel Karl | ---- |
DFBV / SG Tell Wolfegg |
Bowhunter Recurve BH-R |
|
212 |
Bischoff Patrick | ---- |
SV Stein |
Historical Bow HB |
|
213 |
Uhl Thomas | S |
BSV Glemmerhof |
Traditional Recurve Bow TRB |
|
214 |
Gausterer Helmut | STMK |
BC Union Graz-Seiersberg |
Freestyle Unlimited FU |
|
215 |
Schroll Albin | T |
BSC-Kaiserwinkl |
Traditional Recurve Bow TRB |
|
216 |
Falkner Helga | T |
HSV Lienz |
Bowhunter Recurve BH-R |
|
217 |
Biermann Jörg | K |
Bsc Velden |
Bowhunter Recurve BH-R |
|
218 |
Hermanik Gerd | K |
BSC Wörthersee |
Freestyle Unlimited FU |
|
219 |
Sacher Jens | T |
IHG |
Longbow LB |
|
220 |
Tranacher Herwig | K |
BSC Wörthersee |
Barebow Recurve BB-R |
|
221 |
Reinprecht Franz | T |
BSC Lienzer Dolomiten |
Freestyle Unlimited FU |
|
222 |
Reinprecht Melissa | T |
BSC lienzer Dolomiten |
Freestyle Unlimited FU |
|
223 |
Größing Harald | STMK |
Hunting Fox |
Bowhunter Recurve BH-R |
|
224 |
Wechselberger Dieter | S |
BSV Stockenbaum Neukirchen |
Traditional Recurve Bow TRB |
|
225 |
Rinner Wilhelm | S |
Talagova 2002 |
Historical Bow HB |
|
226 |
Mauser Robert | OOE |
ASKÖ Luftenberg |
Traditional Recurve Bow TRB |
|
227 |
Mauser Isabella | OOE |
ASKÖ Luftenberg |
Traditional Recurve Bow TRB |
|
228 |
Obermüller Manuel | OOE |
BSV Riedersbach |
Freestyle Unlimited FU |
|
229 |
Schäfer Jochen | ---- |
Raberholzschützen Passau |
Traditional Recurve Bow TRB |
|
230 |
Gabl Johanna | T |
BSV Lakota |
Traditional Recurve Bow TRB |
|
231 |
Gabl Peter | T |
BSV Lakota |
Traditional Recurve Bow TRB |
|
232 |
Schett Christian | T |
SG Scharnitz |
Historical Bow HB |
|
233 |
Auernigg Thomas | S |
HSV Saalfelden |
Traditional Recurve Bow TRB |
|
234 |
Lehner Ernst | S |
Bowfire Schörhof |
Bowhunter Recurve BH-R |
|
235 |
Spiegel Thomas | V |
BSC Hard |
Historical Bow HB |
|
236 |
Katzmaier Ernst | K |
1.KBSV Pörtschach |
Traditional Recurve Bow TRB |
|
237 |
Rinner Christian | S |
Talagova 2002 |
Bowhunter Recurve BH-R |
|
238 |
Pfaudler Ralph | ---- |
Die Bogensehne Pro Shop |
Bowhunter Unlimited BU |
|
239 |
Erten Sadik | ---- |
Regensburger Bogenschützen |
Traditional Recurve Bow TRB |
|
240 |
Neuner Josef | T |
SG Scharnitz |
Historical Bow HB |
|
241 |
Grosse -Brömer Mike | ---- |
Fire-String |
Traditional Recurve Bow TRB |
|
242 |
Grell Günter | OOE |
ASKÖ Luftenberg |
Historical Bow HB |
|
243 |
Grell Daniela | OOE |
ASKÖ Luftenberg |
Historical Bow HB |
|
244 |
Obiltschnig Arnold | K |
Bsc Velden |
Traditional Recurve Bow TRB |
|
245 |
Kutmon Gabriele | STMK |
BS Ligist Archery Freaks |
Bowhunter Recurve BH-R |
|
246 |
Kutmon Wilhelm | STMK |
BS Ligist Archery Freaks |
Bowhunter Recurve BH-R |
|
247 |
Bartel-Zechner Sabine | K |
BSC Wörthersee |
Bowhunter Recurve BH-R |
|
248 |
Bartel Gerald | K |
BSC Wörthersee |
Bowhunter Recurve BH-R |
|
249 |
Freigassner Felix | K |
BSC Wolfsberg |
Bowhunter Recurve BH-R |
|
250 |
Zellnig Sophie | K |
BSC Wolfsberg |
Bowhunter Recurve BH-R |
|
251 |
Zellnig Georg | K |
BSC Wolfsberg |
Bowhunter Recurve BH-R |
|
252 |
Wutti Matthias | K |
BSC Wolfsberg |
Bowhunter Recurve BH-R |
|
253 |
Vollrath Jürgen | ---- |
BSV Lechtal |
Bowhunter Recurve BH-R |
|
254 |
Maier Monika | ---- |
1. FC Passau Raberholzschützen |
Traditional Recurve Bow TRB |
|
255 |
Wittmann Klaus | ---- |
Raberholz Passau |
Bowhunter Recurve BH-R |
|
256 |
Ronacher Marianne | S |
BSV Glemmerhof |
Longbow LB |
|
257 |
Ronacher Richard | S |
BSV Glemmerhof |
Freestyle Unlimited FU |
|
258 |
Kapaurer Rosmarie | ---- |
FAAS |
Traditional Recurve Bow TRB |
|
259 |
Kapaurer Walter | ---- |
FAAS |
Traditional Recurve Bow TRB |
|
260 |
Winkler Sabine | K |
1.KBSV-Pörtschach |
Traditional Recurve Bow TRB |
|
261 |
Winkler Hubert | K |
1.KBSV-Pörtschach |
Historical Bow HB |
|
262 |
Wittrock Frank | T |
HSV Absam Bogensport |
Traditional Recurve Bow TRB |
|
263 |
Wittrock Astrid | T |
HSV Absam Bogensport |
Traditional Recurve Bow TRB |
|
264 |
Jany Karl | STMK |
Bsv Thermenland |
Bowhunter Recurve BH-R |
|
265 |
Rupek Manfred | STMK |
EAT-Bogensport |
Historical Bow HB |
|
266 |
Gutjahr Markus | K |
BSV Pflüglhof |
Barebow Recurve BB-R |
|
267 |
Schröcker Dorothea | K |
BSV Pflüglhof |
Bowhunter Recurve BH-R |
|
268 |
Wrieschnig Karin | K |
BSV Pflüglhof |
Bowhunter Recurve BH-R |
|
269 |
Wrieschnig Herbert | K |
BSV Pflüglhof |
Barebow Recurve BB-R |
|
270 |
Balzer Lukas | ---- |
BSC Chur |
Bowhunter Unlimited BU |
|
271 |
Balzer Stefan | ---- |
BSC Chur |
Bowhunter Unlimited BU |
|
272 |
Hess Lucien | ---- |
Fine Flèche Walferdange Luxemburg |
Longbow LB |
|
273 |
Faßbender Stefan | ---- |
DFBV |
Traditional Recurve Bow TRB |
|
274 |
Seiler Mario | K |
BSV-Plüglhof Maltatal |
Barebow Recurve BB-R |
|
275 |
Lichtenegger Walter | OOE |
Bsv Kremstal |
Freestyle Unlimited FU |
|
276 |
Fuchsberger Rene | S |
BS Lungau |
Traditional Recurve Bow TRB |
|
277 |
Adler Wolfgang | OOE |
BSV Peilstein |
Longbow LB |
|
278 |
Urmann Alexandra | ---- |
SJV Kropfmühl |
Traditional Recurve Bow TRB |
|
279 |
Adler Mia | OOE |
BSV Peilstein |
Traditional Recurve Bow TRB |
|
280 |
Urmann Jason | ---- |
SJV Kropfmühl |
Barebow Recurve BB-R |
|
281 |
Banai Stefan | T |
BSC Rietz |
Barebow Recurve BB-R |
|
282 |
Freinberger Matthias | S |
Talagova 2002 |
Historical Bow HB |
|
283 |
Vennix Bart | S |
HSV Saalfelden |
Bowhunter Recurve BH-R |
|
284 |
Radauer Daniel | STMK |
TBS Liezen |
Bowhunter Recurve BH-R |
|
285 |
Wenzl Katharina | STMK |
TBS Liezen |
Traditional Recurve Bow TRB |
|
286 |
Sneschitz ewald | STMK |
TBS Liezen |
Traditional Recurve Bow TRB |
|
287 |
Krämer Uwe | OOE |
ASK Nettingsdorf |
Freestyle Unlimited FU |
|
288 |
karrer robert | T |
final target |
Traditional Recurve Bow TRB |
|
289 |
Schmidt Bernhard | ---- |
DFBV |
Longbow LB |
|
290 |
Schmidt Sabine | ---- |
DFBV |
Traditional Recurve Bow TRB |
|
291 |
Schoßleitner Ingrid | S |
Bowfire Schörhof |
Traditional Recurve Bow TRB |
|
292 |
Auer Bruno | K |
Bsc Velden |
Bowhunter Recurve BH-R |
|
293 |
Fortin Mario | K |
Bsc Wörthersee |
Bowhunter Recurve BH-R |
|
294 |
Haidacher Rudi | T |
HSV Lienz |
Historical Bow HB |
|
295 |
Fachberger Gerhard | NOE |
UNION Bogensport Haag |
Bowhunter Recurve BH-R |
|
296 |
Michitsch Konrad | NOE |
Union Bogensport Haag |
Bowhunter Recurve BH-R |
|
297 |
Schönherr Andreas | K |
BSV Pflüglhof |
Traditional Recurve Bow TRB |
|
298 |
Lebherz Bernd | ---- |
DFBV |
Bowhunter Recurve BH-R |
|
299 |
Lebherz David | ---- |
DFBV |
Bowhunter Compound BH-C |
|
300 |
Lebherz Hanna | ---- |
DFBV |
Longbow LB |
|
301 |
Matschl Jürgen | ---- |
SG Neuensorg |
Bowhunter Recurve BH-R |
|
302 |
List Johann | NOE |
UBC DIANA NÖ |
Freestyle Unlimited FU |
|
303 |
Obermüller Kevin | OOE |
BSV Offenhausen |
Freestyle Unlimited FU |
|
304 |
Jell David | OOE |
BSV Peilstein |
Freestyle Unlimited FU |
|
305 |
Jell Julian | OOE |
BSV Peilstein |
Freestyle Unlimited FU |
|
306 |
Jell Adrian | OOE |
BSV Peilstein |
Freestyle Unlimited FU |
|
307 |
Jell Sabine | OOE |
BSV Peilstein |
Traditional Recurve Bow TRB |
|
308 |
Joyce Tom | ---- |
IFAF |
Longbow LB |
|
309 |
Sieberer Erika | T |
BC Kufstein |
Traditional Recurve Bow TRB |
|
310 |
Beranek Hubert | OOE |
bogenstation oö |
Historical Bow HB |
|
311 |
Marakovits Michael | STMK |
BSV Thermenland |
Barebow Recurve BB-R |
|
312 |
Baumann Georg | T |
BSV Lakota |
Traditional Recurve Bow TRB |
|
313 |
Haselsberger Hans | T |
BSV Lakota |
Longbow LB |
|
314 |
Pletzer Paul | T |
BSV Lakota |
Longbow LB |
|
315 |
Höllinger Anna Theresa | OOE |
BSV Kremstal |
Barebow Recurve BB-R |
|
316 |
Folgert Detlef | ---- |
Free Bowhunters Frimmersdorf |
Bowhunter Recurve BH-R |
|
317 |
Handlechner Martina | OOE |
BSV-Kremstal |
Traditional Recurve Bow TRB |
|
318 |
Weiss Harald | OOE |
BSV-Kremstal |
Traditional Recurve Bow TRB |
|
319 |
Tscharnidling Andreas | T |
Hsv Lienz |
Bowhunter Recurve BH-R |
|
320 |
Winker Marion | T |
BSP-Pfunds |
Traditional Recurve Bow TRB |
|
321 |
Winker Ingo | T |
BSP-Pfunds |
Historical Bow HB |
|
322 |
Degen Roland | S |
UBSC Flachgau |
Bowhunter Recurve BH-R |
|
323 |
Geisler Rudolf | S |
hsv saaledlen |
Bowhunter Unlimited BU |
|
324 |
Fischer Christian | S |
Ubsv Glemmtal |
Historical Bow HB |
|
325 |
Lang Reinhard | T |
BSV- Iseltal |
Bowhunter Recurve BH-R |
|
326 |
Fahrner Barbara | S |
Talagova 2002 |
Historical Bow HB |
|
327 |
Gerstel Michael | OOE |
Bsv Kremstal |
Historical Bow HB |
|
328 |
Salewsky Gert | S |
BSV Glemmerhof |
Bowhunter Recurve BH-R |
|
329 |
Minibek Paul | K |
BSC Wolfsberg |
Bowhunter Recurve BH-R |
|
330 |
Ram Thomas | T |
HSV-LIENZ |
Bowhunter Recurve BH-R |
|
331 |
Leblhuber Gregor | OOE |
BSA Ternberg |
Longbow LB |
|
332 |
Ronacher Bernd | S |
BSV Glemmerhof |
Bowhunter Unlimited BU |
|
333 |
Schafzahl Sieglinde | STMK |
Bc Wildon |
Barebow Recurve BB-R |
|
334 |
Gschrei Werner | ---- |
DFBV |
Freestyle Unlimited FU |
|
335 |
Koloszar Adalbert | B |
BSV Potzneusiedl |
Barebow Recurve BB-R |
|
336 |
Maul Carsten | T |
BSC Rietz |
Freestyle Unlimited FU |
|
337 |
Friedrich Stefanie | T |
BSC Rietz |
Freestyle Unlimited FU |
|
338 |
Weinzierl Christian | OOE |
UBSV Grünau |
Freestyle Unlimited FU |
|
339 |
Weinzierl Andrea | OOE |
UBSV Grünau |
Bowhunter Recurve BH-R |
|
340 |
Jantschge Harald | OOE |
ASKÖ-Luftenberg |
Barebow Recurve BB-R |
|
341 |
Moosbrugger Judith | V |
BSC Bludenz |
Traditional Recurve Bow TRB |
|
342 |
Moosbrugger Leopold | V |
BSC Bludenz |
Traditional Recurve Bow TRB |
|
343 |
Hutwagner Josef | OOE |
Bsv Offenhausen |
Bowhunter Recurve BH-R |
|
344 |
Glarcher Johanna | T |
BSV Avalon |
Longbow LB |
|
345 |
Kofler Burkhard | STMK |
BSC Gaal |
Traditional Recurve Bow TRB |
|
346 |
Dall Höglinger Mario | OOE |
BSV Granitland |
Historical Bow HB |
|
347 |
Zendulka Andreas | OOE |
BSA Ternberg |
Historical Bow HB |
|
348 |
Peter Joachim | V |
BSV arcum venandi |
Traditional Recurve Bow TRB |
|
349 |
Mathies Werner | V |
BSV arcum venandi |
Traditional Recurve Bow TRB |
|
350 |
Hess Frank-Jürgen | T |
HSV-Lienz |
Bowhunter Recurve BH-R |
|
351 |
Hess Kornelia | T |
HSV-Lienz |
Bowhunter Recurve BH-R |
|
352 |
Schneider Wolfgang | K |
Velden |
Historical Bow HB |
|
353 |
Mayr Mario | T |
HSV Lienz |
Bowhunter Unlimited BU |
|
354 |
Fanninger Thomas | S |
BS Lungau |
Freestyle Unlimited FU |
|
355 |
Müller-Stock Marc | V |
JBV Meiningen |
Longbow LB |
|
356 |
Eggerstorfer Monika | OOE |
ASKÖ Luftenberg |
Historical Bow HB |
|
357 |
Eggerstorfer Walter | OOE |
ASKÖ Luftenberg |
Historical Bow HB |
|
358 |
Orter Mathias | K |
Bsc Mittelerde-Arriach |
Barebow Recurve BB-R |
|
359 |
Orter Andreas | K |
Bsc Mittelerde-Arriach |
Freestyle Unlimited FU |
|
360 |
Ibele Herbert | V |
HSV |
Traditional Recurve Bow TRB |
|
361 |
Micheu Ingo | K |
1. KBSV Pörtschach |
Traditional Recurve Bow TRB |
|
362 |
Auer Emilia | STMK |
BSC-Gaal |
Traditional Recurve Bow TRB |
|
363 |
Gmeinhart-Auer Robert | STMK |
BSC-Gaal |
Barebow Recurve BB-R |
|
364 |
Sallmutter Karin | STMK |
BSC Kumberg |
Freestyle Unlimited FU |
|
365 |
Moitzi Diana | K |
BSC Wolfsberg |
Bowhunter Recurve BH-R |
|
366 |
Wutti Christian | K |
BSC Wolfsberg |
Traditional Recurve Bow TRB |
|
367 |
Burghofer Sabine | OOE |
BSV-Kremstal |
Barebow Recurve BB-R |
|
368 |
Dutzler Peter | OOE |
BSV-Kremstal |
Freestyle Unlimited FU |
|
369 |
Berer Karl | S |
UBSC Flachgau |
Bowhunter Recurve BH-R |
|
370 |
Höllinger Ingund | OOE |
BSA Ternberg |
Longbow LB |
|
371 |
Höllinger Rainer | OOE |
BSA Ternberg |
Historical Bow HB |
|
372 |
Bognar Marion | STMK |
BSC Vorau / BSV Kremstal |
Longbow LB |
|
373 |
Kosmatsch Angelo | V |
BSC Hard |
Bowhunter Unlimited BU |
|
374 |
Vergens Rainer | ---- |
BS Leutkirch |
Bowhunter Unlimited BU |
|
375 |
Großberger Gerhard | NOE |
EBSV Gresten |
Historical Bow HB |
|
376 |
Mösinger Reinhard | T |
BSC TS Wörgl |
Longbow LB |
|
377 |
Linssen Michaela | T |
BSC TS Wörgl |
Traditional Recurve Bow TRB |
|
378 |
KOGLER Reinhard | T |
BSC-Lienzer Dolomiten |
Barebow Recurve BB-R |
|
379 |
STERN Johann | T |
BSC- Lienzer Dolomiten |
Barebow Recurve BB-R |
|
380 |
Müller Martin | V |
ACS Brand |
Traditional Recurve Bow TRB |
|
381 |
Posch Elmar | T |
HSV Absam |
Bowhunter Recurve BH-R |
|
382 |
Steurer Christian | T |
HSV Absam |
Bowhunter Recurve BH-R |
|
383 |
Mühlburger Norbert | T |
HSV Absam |
Barebow Recurve BB-R |
|
384 |
Hübner Corinna | T |
HSV Absam |
Traditional Recurve Bow TRB |
|
385 |
Jakob Siegfried | ---- |
SV Blitzenreute |
Traditional Recurve Bow TRB |
|
386 |
Coquet Yves | ---- |
SV Blitzenreute |
Traditional Recurve Bow TRB |
|
387 |
Giesinger Angelika | V |
BSV Götzis |
Traditional Recurve Bow TRB |
|
388 |
Grasser Daniel | K |
1. KBSV Pörtschach |
Traditional Recurve Bow TRB |
|
389 |
Mayr Theresa | T |
HSV Absam Bogensport |
Traditional Recurve Bow TRB |
|
390 |
Wieser Christian | T |
Bsu St.Veit |
Longbow LB |
|
391 |
Stemberger Sabrina | T |
Bsu St.Veit |
Longbow LB |
|
392 |
Schaad Hanspeter | ---- |
FAAS |
Bowhunter Recurve BH-R |
|
393 |
Breznik Martin | K |
1.KBSV Pörtschach |
Bowhunter Recurve BH-R |
|
394 |
Strutz Alexandra | K |
1.KBSV Pörtschach |
Bowhunter Recurve BH-R |
|
395 |
Pupetschek Manfred | T |
IHG |
Traditional Recurve Bow TRB |
|
396 |
Schneeberger Melanie | K |
Bsc Velden |
Traditional Recurve Bow TRB |
|
397 |
Schneeberger Walter | K |
Bsc Velden |
Traditional Recurve Bow TRB |
|
398 |
Windischbacher Karlheinz | K |
Bsc Wolfsberg |
Bowhunter Unlimited BU |
|
399 |
Windischbacher Helga | K |
BSC Wolfsberg |
Bowhunter Recurve BH-R |
|
400 |
Fritz Evelyn | STMK |
Hunting Fox Gröbming |
Longbow LB |
|
401 |
Sölkner Andreas | STMK |
Hunting Fox Gröbming |
Historical Bow HB |
|
402 |
Schoiswohl Klaus | STMK |
BSC Ennstal |
Traditional Recurve Bow TRB |
|
403 |
Mühlburger Werner | T |
BSV Iseltal |
Longbow LB |
|
404 |
Koss Thomas | OOE |
TBA Treffling |
Freestyle Unlimited FU |
|
405 |
Jell Bernd | OOE |
Tba Treffling |
Freestyle Unlimited FU |
|
406 |
Höllwarth Hermann | T |
BSC Final Target |
Traditional Recurve Bow TRB |
|
407 |
Kogler Anita | STMK |
HuntingFOX Bogensport Gröbming |
Traditional Recurve Bow TRB |
|
408 |
Kogler Wolfgang | STMK |
HuntingFOX Bogensport Gröbming |
Traditional Recurve Bow TRB |
|
409 |
Stangl Andreas | STMK |
Hunting Fox Bogensport |
Traditional Recurve Bow TRB |
|
410 |
Stangl Leonie | STMK |
Hunting Fox Bogensport |
Traditional Recurve Bow TRB |
|
411 |
Stangl Lukas | STMK |
Hunting Fox Bogensport |
Traditional Recurve Bow TRB |
|
412 |
Kranz Friedrich | STMK |
BSV Seckau |
Longbow LB |
|
413 |
Wiedenmann Daniel | ---- |
Keltenschanze |
Bowhunter Recurve BH-R |
|
414 |
Schuster Heinz | V |
BSC-Hard |
Traditional Recurve Bow TRB |
|
415 |
Wiedenbauer Sabine | V |
BSC-Hard |
Bowhunter Recurve BH-R |
|
416 |
Heitz Martin | T |
IHG |
Traditional Recurve Bow TRB |
|
417 |
Pacher Markus | T |
IHG |
Traditional Recurve Bow TRB |
|
418 |
Steinbauer Julian | K |
BSC Wolfsberg |
Bowhunter Recurve BH-R |
|
419 |
Kyek Raimund | ---- |
Raberholzschützen 1. FC Passau |
Traditional Recurve Bow TRB |
|
420 |
Praschberger Franz | T |
IHG |
Traditional Recurve Bow TRB |
|
421 |
Borzacchiello Alessio | T |
IHG |
Traditional Recurve Bow TRB |
|
422 |
Schumacher Patrick | ---- |
AAE |
Traditional Recurve Bow TRB |
|
423 |
Schumacher Madeleine | ---- |
AAE |
Bowhunter Unlimited BU |
|
424 |
Soraperra Günter | V |
BSC Bludenz |
Traditional Recurve Bow TRB |
|
425 |
Schumann Thomas | ---- |
AEE |
Traditional Recurve Bow TRB |
|
426 |
Wobst Axel | ---- |
AEE |
Traditional Recurve Bow TRB |
|
427 |
Jusko Thomas | T |
IHG |
Traditional Recurve Bow TRB |
|
428 |
Martini Erich | STMK |
BSC-Ennstal |
Historical Bow HB |
|
429 |
Neumayr Eva | S |
HSV Saalfelden |
Longbow LB |
|
430 |
Neumayr Kurt | S |
HSV Saalfelden |
Longbow LB |
|
431 |
Schober Jürgen | ---- |
AAE |
Traditional Recurve Bow TRB |
|
432 |
Eibl Christopher | S |
Talagova 2002 |
Longbow LB |
|
433 |
Khabir Monika | STMK |
BSC Kumberg |
Bowhunter Recurve BH-R |
|
434 |
Mahlknecht Stefan | ---- |
05Povo |
Bowhunter Unlimited BU |
|
435 |
Mahlknecht Evelyn | ---- |
05Povo |
Bowhunter Unlimited BU |
|
436 |
Peslalz Claudia | ---- |
05Povo |
Bowhunter Unlimited BU |
|
437 |
Apsner Sigi | K |
1 KBSV Pörtschach |
Traditional Recurve Bow TRB |
|
438 |
Thaler Michael | T |
Lakota |
Traditional Recurve Bow TRB |
|
439 |
Steiner Daniel | ---- |
05POVO |
Freestyle Unlimited FU |
|
440 |
Wagner Jürgen | ---- |
1. FC Passau Raberholzschützen |
Traditional Recurve Bow TRB |
|
441 |
Hofmann Martina | ---- |
1. FC Passau Raberholzschützen |
Traditional Recurve Bow TRB |
|
442 |
Koch Andreas | S |
BSV Oberkrammern |
Bowhunter Recurve BH-R |
|
443 |
Katzmaier Horst | OOE |
Bogensport Waldenfels |
Historical Bow HB |
|
444 |
Pfann- Irrgeher Lisi | OOE |
Bogensport Waldenfels |
Historical Bow HB |
|
445 |
Franz-Fauster Dagmar | STMK |
BSC Kumberg |
Longbow LB |
|
446 |
Horner Klaus | OOE |
Bogensport Waldenfels |
Historical Bow HB |
|
447 |
Horner Andrea | OOE |
Bogensport Waldenfels |
Historical Bow HB |
|
448 |
Kauper Tobias | ---- |
Kein |
Barebow Recurve BB-R |
|
449 |
Schleindlsperger Michael | ---- |
------------ |
Barebow Recurve BB-R |
|
450 |
Bstieler Andreas | T |
BSV Iseltal |
Bowhunter Unlimited BU |
|
451 |
Parisot Bernard | ---- |
Bogenschützen Obwalden |
Traditional Recurve Bow TRB |
|
452 |
Rachoi Gerhard | K |
BSc Velden |
Barebow Recurve BB-R |
|
453 |
Barbitta Lisa | ---- |
- |
Traditional Recurve Bow TRB |
|
454 |
Zechner Klaus | K |
BSC Wörthersee |
Bowhunter Recurve BH-R |
|
455 |
Breitenfellner Michael | OOE |
Bogensport Waldenfels |
Barebow Recurve BB-R |
|
456 |
Fiegl Julius | NOE |
UBC Diana NÖ. |
Freestyle Unlimited FU |
|
457 |
Treml Walter | OOE |
Lion-Bhc Aschach |
Bowhunter Recurve BH-R |
|
458 |
Jakob-Enzesberger Manuel | S |
Talagova 2002 |
Barebow Recurve BB-R |
|
459 |
Hoppe Jan | ---- |
BSC Widen Bremgarten |
Bowhunter Unlimited BU |
|
460 |
Juen Christian | T |
SG-Scharnitz |
Traditional Recurve Bow TRB |
|
461 |
Stöckl Isabella | S |
BSV Oberkrammern |
Bowhunter Recurve BH-R |
|
462 |
Unterweger Gerd | K |
BSC Velden |
Bowhunter Recurve BH-R |
|
463 |
Krizman Hannah | K |
BSC Wörthersee |
Barebow Recurve BB-R |
|
464 |
Kühne Silvia | V |
JBV Meiningen |
Longbow LB |
|
465 |
Kühne Ewald | V |
JBV Meiningen |
Historical Bow HB |
|
466 |
Marchiori Lionel | V |
JBV Meiningen |
Traditional Recurve Bow TRB |
|
467 |
Stengele Julian | V |
JBV Meiningen |
Bowhunter Recurve BH-R |
|
468 |
Brüstle Tanja | T |
HSV Absam |
Bowhunter Recurve BH-R |
|
469 |
Golser Christian | K |
BSC Wörthersee |
Traditional Recurve Bow TRB |
|
470 |
Bauer Walter | V |
Bsc Hard |
Freestyle Limited Recurve FS-R |
|
471 |
Maier Rene | K |
VAS |
Bowhunter Recurve BH-R |
|
472 |
Weichlinger Hanna | K |
BSC Wörthersee |
Barebow Recurve BB-R |
|
473 |
Weichlinger Günther | K |
BSC Wörthersee |
Barebow Recurve BB-R |
|
474 |
Breiter Agnes | ---- |
AAE |
Freestyle Unlimited FU |
|
475 |
Breiter Günther | ---- |
AAE |
Freestyle Unlimited FU |
|
476 |
Neuhofer Robert | S |
UBSC-Flachgau |
Traditional Recurve Bow TRB |
|
477 |
Maier Karl | K |
VAS |
Barebow Recurve BB-R |
|
478 |
Angerer Bernd | V |
BSC Hard |
Longbow LB |
|
479 |
Janout Ulrich | T |
Bsu St.Veit |
Traditional Recurve Bow TRB |
|
480 |
Angerer Regina | V |
BSC Hard |
Longbow LB |
|
481 |
Maurer Jürgen | K |
BSC-Wörthersee |
Bowhunter Recurve BH-R |
|
482 |
Noichl Harald | T |
final target |
Longbow LB |
|
483 |
Hauser Beate | V |
JBV Meiningen |
Bowhunter Recurve BH-R |
|
484 |
Hauser Lukas | V |
JBV Meiningen |
Bowhunter Recurve BH-R |
|
485 |
Polak Birgit | STMK |
BC Wildon |
Bowhunter Recurve BH-R |
|
486 |
Polak Helmut | STMK |
BC Wildon |
Freestyle Unlimited FU |
|
487 |
Böhm Sabine | OOE |
Bsv Kremstal |
Barebow Recurve BB-R |
|
488 |
Schwarzlmüller Geri | S |
UBSC Flachgau |
Traditional Recurve Bow TRB |
|
489 |
Leitgeb Titus | S |
UBSC Flachgau |
Longbow LB |
|
490 |
Melein Thilo | T |
BSV Navajos Brixlegg - Reith i.A. |
Traditional Recurve Bow TRB |
|
491 |
Kluczny Gerald | OOE |
TBA Treffling |
Freestyle Unlimited FU |
|
492 |
Arnautovic Daniel | K |
BSC Velden |
Freestyle Unlimited FU |
|
493 |
Braunstein Daniel | T |
BSU St. Veit |
Traditional Recurve Bow TRB |
|
494 |
Novi Renate | OOE |
BSV-Riedersbach |
Bowhunter Recurve BH-R |
|
495 |
Irnsperger Gerald | OOE |
BSV-Riedersbach |
Barebow Recurve BB-R |
|
496 |
Mörtenböck Nicole | OOE |
BSV Stoneface Archery |
Freestyle Unlimited FU |
|
497 |
Goldbrunner Josef | NOE |
HSV Wr. Neustadt |
Bowhunter Unlimited BU |
|
498 |
Berger Wolfgang | S |
HSV Saalfelden |
Freestyle Unlimited FU |
|
499 |
Weinberger Claudia | OOE |
TBS-Vöcklabruck |
Bowhunter Recurve BH-R |
|
500 |
Klein-Weinberger Christian | OOE |
TBS-Vöcklabruck |
Barebow Recurve BB-R |
|
501 |
Obkircher Clemens | T |
BSU St. Veit |
Bowhunter Recurve BH-R |
|
502 |
Sumper Franz | STMK |
Bsc Kumberg |
Freestyle Unlimited FU |
|
503 |
Radauer Rene | STMK |
TBS Liezen |
Barebow Recurve BB-R |
|
504 |
Muick Harry | STMK |
LH Graz |
Barebow Recurve BB-R |
|
505 |
Gartner Günther | T |
Bsc Final Target |
Traditional Recurve Bow TRB |
|
506 |
Schiestl Christian | T |
Bsv Lakota |
Traditional Recurve Bow TRB |
|
507 |
Hackl Willi | OOE |
BSV Peilstein |
Barebow Recurve BB-R |
|
508 |
Gilber Mario | T |
Osttiroler Bogenschützen |
Freestyle Unlimited FU |
|
509 |
Fercher Marcel | T |
Osttiroler Bogenschützen |
Freestyle Unlimited FU |
|
510 |
Neureiter Peter | T |
Hsv Saalfelden |
Bowhunter Recurve BH-R |
|
511 |
Prünster Gerald | K |
Bsc Velden |
Bowhunter Recurve BH-R |
|
512 |
Meusburger Philipp | V |
Bsc Hard |
Bowhunter Recurve BH-R |
|
513 |
Johannsen Ingo | V |
Bsc Hard |
Bowhunter Recurve BH-R |
|
514 |
Unterlechner Martin | V |
BSMP Mieming |
Freestyle Unlimited FU |
|
515 |
Unterlechner Pascal | V |
BSMP Mieming |
Freestyle Unlimited FU |
|