SchützInnen ab 180 liegen auf der Warteliste.
|
Name |
Verein |
Bogenklasse |
Nenngeld |
1 |
Schume Benjamin | T |
HSV Lienz |
HB |
|
2 |
Steiner Daniel| ---- |
RiArco Bears |
Compound |
|
3 |
Marte Andreas| T |
BVS Lakota |
BHR |
|
4 |
Marte Monika| T |
ohne |
TRB |
|
5 |
Zuparic-Pavkic Igor| S |
BSV Oberkrammern |
Compound |
|
6 |
Peslalz Claudia | ---- |
RiArco Bears |
Compound |
|
7 |
Mahlknecht Evelyn| ---- |
RiArco Bears |
Compound |
|
8 |
Mahlknecht Stefan| ---- |
RiArco Bears |
Compound |
|
9 |
Kollnig Manni| ---- |
Kein Verein |
HB |
|
10 |
Gruber Christian| S |
Bsv Stockenbaum Neukirchen |
TRB |
|
11 |
Münch Andreas| S |
Bowfire Schörhof |
BHR |
|
12 |
Kößler Renate| S |
Bsv Glemmerhof |
HB |
|
13 |
Kößler Thomas| S |
Bsv Glemmerhof |
HB |
|
14 |
Kleinlercher Johann| T |
BSU ST.VEIT |
TRB |
|
15 |
Kogler Iris| S |
BSV Glemmerhof |
BHR |
|
16 |
Lederer Siegi| S |
BSV Glemmerhof |
BHR |
|
17 |
Falkner Helga| T |
HSV Lienz |
BHR |
|
18 |
Biermann Jörg| K |
BSC Velden |
LB |
|
19 |
Stemberger Sabrina| T |
Bsu St.Veit |
LB |
|
20 |
Wieser Christian| T |
Bsu St.Veit |
LB |
|
21 |
Neureiter Peter| S |
HSV-Saalfelden |
BHR |
|
22 |
Geieregger Christian| S |
HSV Saalfelden |
TRB |
|
23 |
Geieregger Brigitte| S |
HSV Saalfelden |
TRB |
|
24 |
Lehner Ernst| S |
Bowfire Schörhof |
BHR |
|
25 |
Filz Ernst| ---- |
Club Kentucky Rosenheim |
BHR |
|
26 |
Vanderberg Josh | S |
UBSC Flachgau |
BHR |
|
27 |
Banai Stefan| T |
BSC Rietz |
BBR |
|
28 |
Salewsky Gert| S |
BSV Glemmerhof |
LB |
|
29 |
Opperer Andreas| T |
Bsu St. Veit |
TRB |
|
30 |
Vogrincsics Reinhold| T |
Bsu |
LB |
|
31 |
Wechselberger Dieter| S |
BSV Stockenbaum Neukirchen |
TRB |
|
32 |
Bachmaier Erwin| S |
BSV Stockenbaum Neukirchen |
TRB |
|
33 |
Hofer Bernhard | S |
UBSV- Glemmtal |
Compound |
|
34 |
Auernigg Erika| S |
BSC Niedernsill |
BHR |
|
35 |
Auernigg Engelbert| S |
BSC Niedernsill |
BHR |
|
36 |
Kreibiehl Bettina| ---- |
Keiner |
BHR |
|
37 |
Freiberger Martin| ---- |
Keiner |
TRB |
|
38 |
Wibmer Andreas| T |
BSU St. Veit |
HB |
|
39 |
Kleinlercher Johann| T |
BSU ST.VEIT |
TRB |
|
40 |
Schroll Albin| T |
BSC-Kaiserwinkl |
TRB |
|
41 |
Kopf Gunnar| T |
kein Verein |
TRB |
|
42 |
Schoßleitner Ingrid | S |
Bowfire Schörhof |
TRB |
|
43 |
Rudolf Carlo| S |
Bowfire Schörhof |
TRB |
|
44 |
Ladstätter Martin| T |
BSU St. Veit |
TRB |
|
45 |
Moosbrugger Judith| V |
BSC Bludenz |
TRB |
|
46 |
Moosbrugger Leopold| V |
BSC Bludenz |
TRB |
|
47 |
Tscharnidling Andreas| T |
HSV Lienz |
BHR |
|
48 |
Winkler Johann | K |
BSV Seeboden |
Compound |
|
49 |
Dullnig Peter| K |
BSV Seeboden |
Compound |
|
50 |
Veider Günther| T |
BSU St. Veit |
BHR |
|
51 |
Berger Wolfgang| S |
HSV Saalfelden |
Compound |
|
52 |
Reschreiter Brigitte| S |
UBSC FLACHGAU |
BHR |
|
53 |
Kaisermayr Johann| S |
ÖWSW Salzburg |
BBR |
|
54 |
Kaisermayr Marija| S |
ÖWSW Salzburg |
BBR |
|
55 |
Reithmaier Christian| T |
Bsv - Penzing |
BBR |
|
56 |
Kammerlander Fred| T |
BSU-St.Veit |
BHR |
|
57 |
Gründauer Monika| T |
SG Scharnitz |
TRB |
|
58 |
Mair Thomas| T |
SG Scharnitz |
TRB |
|
59 |
Höhenwarter Christian| S |
BSV-Glemmerhof |
TRB |
|
60 |
Höhenwarter Sonja| S |
BSV-Glemmerhof |
TRB |
|
61 |
Maila Höhenwarter| S |
BSV-Glemmerhof |
BHR |
|
62 |
Holzner Isolde| T |
BSC Rietz |
TRB |
|
63 |
Holzner Markus| T |
BSC Rietz |
TRB |
|
64 |
Kofler Marion| T |
BSC Rietz |
TRB |
|
65 |
Kofler Hanspeter | T |
BSC Rietz |
TRB |
|
66 |
Huter Franz | T |
BSC Kaiserwinkl |
Compound |
|
67 |
Gutjahr Markus| K |
BSV Pflüglhof |
BBR |
|
68 |
Meinschad Rainer| T |
SG Scharnitz |
HB |
|
69 |
Neuner Josef | T |
Sg Scharnitz |
HB |
|
70 |
Suitner Sabina | T |
Sg Scharnitz |
HB |
|
71 |
Marte Monika| T |
Ohne |
TRB |
|
72 |
Meinschad Hansjörg | T |
BSC- Rietz |
Compound |
|
73 |
Katzmaier Ernst| K |
1.KBSV Pörtschach |
TRB |
|
74 |
Nees Klaus| ---- |
SV Weiler-Höri |
LB |
|
75 |
Schütz Sonja| ---- |
SV Weiler-Höri |
LB |
|
76 |
Pirker Daniel| K |
1.KBSV Pörtschach |
TRB |
|
77 |
Oberegelsbacher Ewald | S |
BSV Stocknbaum Neukirchen |
TRB |
|
78 |
Egger Sabrina| T |
BSU St. Veit |
BHR |
|
79 |
Gonner Klaus| T |
SG Scharnitz |
TRB |
|
80 |
Steiner Robert | T |
Bsv-Iseltal |
BHR |
|
81 |
Steiner Samira | T |
Bsv-Iseltal |
BHR |
|
82 |
Reinprecht Franz| T |
BSC Lienzer Dolomiten |
Compound |
|
83 |
Holleis Hans| S |
HSV Saalfelden |
BHR |
|
84 |
Holleis Gabi| S |
HSV Saalfelden |
BHR |
|
85 |
Geyer Joachim | ---- |
Team ArrowJoe |
LB |
|
86 |
Brugger Rebecca| S |
BSV-Stuhlfelden |
LB |
|
87 |
Brugger Andreas| S |
BSV-Stuhlfelden |
LB |
|
88 |
Pötscher Matteo| T |
vereinslos |
BHR |
|
89 |
Pötscher Valentina| T |
vereinslos |
BHR |
|
90 |
Pötscher Laura| T |
vereinslos |
BHR |
|
91 |
Pötscher-Themessl Angelika| T |
vereinslos |
BHR |
|
92 |
Themessl Gregor| T |
vereinslos |
BHR |
|
93 |
Janout Ulrich| T |
BSU St.Veit |
TRB |
|
94 |
Hess Frank| T |
HSV-Lienz |
BHR |
|
95 |
Hess Kornelia| T |
HSV-Lienz |
BHR |
|
96 |
Ehrengrubher Gerhard| OOE |
SBC Salzkammergut |
HB |
|
97 |
Unterberger Luise| OOE |
SBC Salzkammergut |
BBR |
|
98 |
Ellemunter Martin| T |
BSU St.Veit |
LB |
|
99 |
Mittermayer Karin| ---- |
Club Kentucky Rosenheim |
BBR |
|
100 |
Sieberer Erika| T |
BC Kufstein |
TRB |
|
101 |
Payr Peter| T |
BC Kufstein |
LB |
|
102 |
Pfaffl Harald| OOE |
Seehofclub 3d |
BHR |
|
103 |
Pulk Andreas| K |
VAS Villach |
BBR |
|
104 |
Pulk Carina| K |
VAS Villach |
BBR |
|
105 |
Meinschad Sonja| T |
BSC-Rietz |
Compound |
|
106 |
Heinz Bianca| T |
BSC Rietz |
Compound |
|
107 |
Kropiunig Alexander| T |
BSC Rietz |
Compound |
|
108 |
Baldemair Peter| S |
ÖWSW |
BHR |
|
109 |
Jonas Putz| S |
ÖWSW |
BHR |
|
110 |
Putz Patrizia | S |
ÖWSW |
BHR |
|
111 |
Hetzenauer Sebastian | T |
Bsc Kaiserwinkl |
BHR |
|
112 |
Hetzenauer Daniel | T |
Bsc Kaiserwinkl |
BHR |
|
113 |
Zimmerbeutel Axel | OOE |
Riedersbach |
BBR |
|
114 |
Bundschuh Lenny| T |
HSV Lienz |
BHR |
|
115 |
Bundschuh Bruni| T |
HSV Lienz |
BHR |
|
116 |
Ram Markus| T |
HSV- Lienz |
BBR |
|
117 |
Ladstätter Gerhard| ---- |
BSC-Rietz |
BBR |
|
118 |
Gandler Werner| S |
BSV Stuhlfelden |
TRB |
|
119 |
Posch Anton | S |
BSV Glemmerhof |
HB |
|
120 |
Steinkellner Christian | T |
BSC-TS-Wörgl |
BBR |
|
121 |
Würtz Werner| ---- |
Seehofclub 3D |
BHR |
|
122 |
Haidacher Rudi| T |
HSV Lienz |
HB |
|
123 |
Hechenberger Alois| S |
BSV-Stuhlfelden |
LB |
|
124 |
Höllwarth Katrin| T |
BSC Final Target |
TRB |
|
125 |
Höllwarth Hermann| T |
BSC Final Target |
TRB |
|
126 |
Vorderegger Christian | S |
BSV Stockenbaum Neukirchen |
TRB |
|
127 |
Stadlmayr Arno| T |
JBV Flaurling |
LB |
|
128 |
Stadlmayr Michaela| T |
JBV Flaurling |
LB |
|
129 |
Uhl Gerhard| S |
Bsv Glemmerhof |
TRB |
|
130 |
Laimer Rudolf LaRu| S |
HSV SAALFELDEN |
HB |
|
131 |
Mendez Yanina| T |
HSV Lienz |
BHR |
|
132 |
Grandits Herbert| K |
BSV. Seeboden |
HB |
|
133 |
Tegischer Manfred| T |
BSU St.Veit |
HB |
|
134 |
Hyde Caroline | S |
Bsv Stuhlfelden |
LB |
|
135 |
Kapeller Stephan | S |
Bsv Stuhlfelden |
LB |
|
136 |
Jordan Eugen| T |
WBSC |
Compound |
|
137 |
Wopfner Manfred| T |
BC Kufstein |
TRB |
|
138 |
Purkrabek Gerhard | S |
JBC Gastein |
BHR |
|
139 |
Niedermoser Klaus | T |
BSC-Kaiserwinkl |
TRB |
|
140 |
Heigl Silvia| T |
JBV Flaurling |
TRB |
|
141 |
Helmuth Egger| T |
HSV |
BHR |
|
142 |
Noichl Harald| T |
Final Target |
LB |
|
143 |
Strasser Sonja| T |
Final Target |
TRB |
|
144 |
Brunner Karl| T |
HSV-Lienz |
TRB |
|
145 |
Vennix Bart| S |
HSV Saalfelden |
BHR |
|
146 |
Schörg Tanja| S |
HSV Saalfelden |
BHR |
|
147 |
Melein Thilo| T |
Bsv Brixlegg - Reith .NAVAJOS |
TRB |
|