SchützInnen ab 120 liegen auf der Warteliste.
|
Name |
Verein |
Bogenklasse |
Nenngeld |
1 |
Hößle Ralf |
SPS Bergatreute |
BH-R/BBR |
|
2 |
Waibel Gerhard |
BSV Götzis |
BH-R/BBR |
|
3 |
Waibel Christiane |
BSV Götzis |
BH-R/BBR |
|
4 |
Zauner Gerhard |
SG Hubertus Hörlkofen e.V. |
Holzrecurve/TRB/IB |
|
5 |
Bellmann Christian |
--- |
BH-R/BBR |
|
6 |
Angerer Bernd |
BSC Hard |
Langbogen/PB/HB |
|
7 |
Angerer Regina |
BSC Hard |
Langbogen/PB/HB |
|
8 |
Zwick Andreas |
BC Villingen-Schwenningen |
Langbogen/PB/HB |
|
9 |
Schiwek Simon |
Hubertus Hörlkofen |
Holzrecurve/TRB/IB |
|
10 |
Hoppe Manfred |
--- |
BH-R/BBR |
|
11 |
Hoppe Marc |
--- |
BH-R/BBR |
|
12 |
Berger Kai |
SG Hubertus Hörlkofen E.V |
BH-R/BBR |
|
13 |
Berger Claudia |
SG Hubertus Hörlkofen e.V. |
BH-R/BBR |
|
14 |
Grüssel Wolfram |
SGI Hechingen |
Compound/FU/BU |
|
15 |
Kosmatsch Angelo |
BSC Hard |
Compound/FU/BU |
|
16 |
Maier-Stahl Anke |
SG Hubertus Hörlkofen e.V. |
Holzrecurve/TRB/IB |
|
17 |
Maier Johann |
SG Hubertus Hörlkofen e.V. |
Holzrecurve/TRB/IB |
|
18 |
Seibt Andreas |
SG Hubertus Hörlkofen |
Holzrecurve/TRB/IB |
|
19 |
Derigo Alexander |
BSV-Götzis |
BH-R/BBR |
|
20 |
Derigo Sabine |
BSV-Götzis |
Langbogen/PB/HB |
|
21 |
Huber Alexander |
BSV-Götzis |
BH-R/BBR |
|
22 |
Schilling Rene |
BSV GÖTZIS |
Compound/FU/BU |
|
23 |
Kernler Klaus |
SGI Dürmentingen |
Holzrecurve/TRB/IB |
|
24 |
Markus Speckle |
Bsv Götzis |
BH-R/BBR |
|
25 |
Kernler Joshua |
SGI Dürmentingen |
Holzrecurve/TRB/IB |
|
26 |
Amiet Manuela |
BS Eschenz |
Langbogen/PB/HB |
|
27 |
Kucher Barbara |
BSV Götzis |
BH-R/BBR |
|
28 |
Buglyo Janos |
BS Eschenz |
Langbogen/PB/HB |
|
29 |
Heuer Iwan |
Bogenfreunde Emmental |
Holzrecurve/TRB/IB |
|
30 |
Grossenbacher Bätzi |
Bogenfreunde Emmental |
Holzrecurve/TRB/IB |
|
31 |
Pfefferkorn Beate |
BSV Götzis |
BH-R/BBR |
|
32 |
Märkle Sebastian |
Bogensport Schupp |
Holzrecurve/TRB/IB |
|
33 |
Benz Reiner |
SGI Kressbronn |
Holzrecurve/TRB/IB |
|
34 |
Stock Heike |
SGI Kressbronn |
Holzrecurve/TRB/IB |
|
35 |
Märkle Carmen |
Bogensport Schupp |
Holzrecurve/TRB/IB |
|
36 |
Wichette Ingo |
Bogensport Schupp |
Holzrecurve/TRB/IB |
|
37 |
Bentz Christine |
Lindenberger Bogenschützen |
Holzrecurve/TRB/IB |
|
38 |
Richtfeld Klaus |
BSV-Götzis |
BH-R/BBR |
|
39 |
Laukas Wolfgang |
BSV Götzis |
Compound/FU/BU |
|
40 |
Reuchlin Markus |
Team Jackalope |
Holzrecurve/TRB/IB |
|
41 |
Gallbach Alexander |
BSV Götzis |
Compound/FU/BU |
|
42 |
Thoma Anton |
BSV Götzis |
Recurve olympisch/FSR |
|
43 |
Lutze Thomas |
Freie Bogenschützen Bodolz |
Holzrecurve/TRB/IB |
|
44 |
Flecker Birgit |
BSC Hard |
Holzrecurve/TRB/IB |
|
45 |
Flecker Jürgen |
BSC Hard |
BH-R/BBR |
|
46 |
Ritter Fabian |
Bogensport Schupp |
BH-R/BBR |
|
47 |
Kopeinig Alfred |
TB Koblach |
Langbogen/PB/HB |
|
48 |
Zündel Leah |
BSV Götzis |
BH-R/BBR |
|
49 |
Häfele Berthold |
BS untere Argen |
Langbogen/PB/HB |
|
50 |
Weissenberg Robert |
Schützenverein Blitzenreute |
Langbogen/PB/HB |
|
51 |
Otten Evelyn |
- |
BH-R/BBR |
|
52 |
Welti Dieter |
Hegau Archers |
Langbogen/PB/HB |
|
53 |
Hößle Laura |
- |
BH-R/BBR |
|
54 |
Röthe Peter |
SGI Bad Saulgau |
Compound/FU/BU |
|
55 |
Pfefferkorn Andreas |
BSV Götzis |
Holzrecurve/TRB/IB |
|
56 |
Pfefferkorn Ulrike |
BSV Götzis |
BH-R/BBR |
|
57 |
Leichenauer Jürgen |
Hegau Archers e.V. |
Holzrecurve/TRB/IB |
|
58 |
Maruschko Marie-Luise |
BSV Götzs |
Holzrecurve/TRB/IB |
|
59 |
Maruschko Franz |
BSV Götzs |
Holzrecurve/TRB/IB |
|
60 |
Baur Wolfgang |
Schützenverein Blitzenreute |
BH-R/BBR |
|
61 |
Grötzinger Jürgen |
GMT archery |
Compound/FU/BU |
|
62 |
Grötzinger Gerlinde |
GMT archery |
Compound/FU/BU |
|
63 |
Wilhelm Rolf |
Lindenberger Bogenschützen |
Holzrecurve/TRB/IB |
|
64 |
Moosbrugger Judith |
BSC Bludenz |
Holzrecurve/TRB/IB |
|
65 |
Moosbrugger Leopold |
BSC Bludenz |
Holzrecurve/TRB/IB |
|
66 |
Janßen Marcus |
Schützenverein Blitzenreute |
BH-R/BBR |
|
67 |
Gerster Marcel |
Bogenschützen Eschenz |
Langbogen/PB/HB |
|
68 |
Bottke Wolfgang |
Bogenfreunde Lellwangen |
Holzrecurve/TRB/IB |
|
69 |
Metzger Markus |
Ohne |
Holzrecurve/TRB/IB |
|
70 |
Metzger Ralph |
- |
Holzrecurve/TRB/IB |
|
71 |
Österle Jochen |
SV Kadeltshofen |
Holzrecurve/TRB/IB |
|
72 |
Mack Karin |
SV Kadeltshofen |
Holzrecurve/TRB/IB |
|
73 |
Frischknecht Andrea |
Archery Swiss Gossau |
BH-R/BBR |
|
74 |
Neff Markus |
Archery Swiss Gossau |
BH-R/BBR |
|
75 |
Koeppe Roland |
SV Blitzenreute |
BH-R/BBR |
|
76 |
Bereuter Klaus |
JBV Meiningen |
BH-R/BBR |
|
77 |
Bereuter-Dellemann Brigitte |
JBV Meiningen |
Holzrecurve/TRB/IB |
|
78 |
Bereuter Eliah |
JBV Meiningen |
Holzrecurve/TRB/IB |
|
79 |
Greck Claus |
VSG Bad Waldsee |
BH-R/BBR |
|
80 |
Burtscher-Karner Nicole |
BSV Götzis |
Compound/FU/BU |
|
81 |
Koch HermJo |
TradiBow Salem |
Holzrecurve/TRB/IB |
|
82 |
Hüls Monika |
TradiBow Salem |
Holzrecurve/TRB/IB |
|
83 |
Koschorreck Uwe |
BSV Rankweil |
BH-R/BBR |
|
84 |
Zech Emma |
BSV Götzis |
Holzrecurve/TRB/IB |
|
85 |
Tröster Martin |
BSC Hard |
BH-R/BBR |
|
86 |
Reicher Petra |
BSC Lustenau |
Holzrecurve/TRB/IB |
|
87 |
Stuber Norbert |
SG Hubertus Hörlkofen e.V. |
Langbogen/PB/HB |
|
88 |
Krug Rudolf |
SG Christazhofen |
Holzrecurve/TRB/IB |
|
89 |
KingTröster Annette |
BSC Hard |
BH-R/BBR |
|
90 |
Pal Ladislav |
BSC Lustenau |
BH-R/BBR |
|
91 |
Träger Heiko |
BSC Hard |
Langbogen/PB/HB |
|
92 |
Träger Anke |
BSC Hard |
Langbogen/PB/HB |
|
93 |
Salzmann Birgit |
BSC Hard |
BH-R/BBR |
|
94 |
Fröhlich Bettina |
JBV Wenns |
Langbogen/PB/HB |
|
95 |
Fröhlich Wolfgang |
JBV Wenns |
Langbogen/PB/HB |
|
96 |
Baur Benjamin |
- |
BH-R/BBR |
|
97 |
Baljé Véronique |
B&O Bogenschießen |
Holzrecurve/TRB/IB |
|
98 |
Häfele Franz |
BS untere Argen |
BH-R/BBR |
|
99 |
Häfele Diana |
BS untere Argen |
Holzrecurve/TRB/IB |
|
100 |
Häfele Alfred |
SC Bodnegg |
Holzrecurve/TRB/IB |
|
101 |
Ropele Ewald |
BSC-Hard |
Langbogen/PB/HB |
|
102 |
Ropele Doris |
BSC-Hard |
Langbogen/PB/HB |
|
103 |
Cipriano Mario Cippi |
Woodland Bowhunters |
Langbogen/PB/HB |
|
104 |
Cipriano Laura |
Woodland Bowhunters |
Langbogen/PB/HB |
|
105 |
Cipriano Sara |
ohne |
Holzrecurve/TRB/IB |
|
106 |
Cipriano Pasquale |
ohne |
Holzrecurve/TRB/IB |
|
107 |
Buck Marco |
Woodland Bowhunters |
BH-R/BBR |
|
108 |
Flachsländer Peter |
Schützenbund Krumbach e.V. |
Holzrecurve/TRB/IB |
|
109 |
Wielath Otto |
Bogensport Schupp |
Holzrecurve/TRB/IB |
|
110 |
Hauck Steven |
SG-Tell Wolfegg |
BH-R/BBR |
|
111 |
Hauck Nico |
SV-Blitzenreute |
BH-R/BBR |
|
112 |
Schupp Martin |
Bogensport Schupp |
Holzrecurve/TRB/IB |
|
113 |
Schupp Jennifer |
Bogensport Schupp |
Holzrecurve/TRB/IB |
|
114 |
Nubert Andreas |
Bogensport Schupp |
Holzrecurve/TRB/IB |
|