SchützInnen ab 120 liegen auf der Warteliste.
|
Name |
Verein |
Bogenklasse |
Nenngeld |
1 |
Frank Armin| NB |
TBArnstorf |
PB |
|
2 |
Stockinger Klaus| NB |
BSV - Granitland |
PB |
|
3 |
Stockinger Angelika| NB |
BSV - Granitland |
LB |
|
4 |
Fleagle Saskia | OPf. |
Sg Diana Hirschau / Bogn Jager |
TRB |
|
5 |
Fleagle Megan | OPf. |
Sg Diana Hirschau / Bogn Jager |
TRB |
|
6 |
Härtl Doris | OPf. |
Bogn Jager |
TRB |
|
7 |
Krink Christian| OPf. |
Bogn Jager, SG Diana Hirschau e.V. |
TRB |
|
8 |
Wiedenmann Birgit| OPf. |
Bogenschützen Guteneck |
LB |
|
9 |
Schilpp Michael | OPf. |
Bogenschützen Guteneck |
LB |
|
10 |
Sedleczki Erwin | ---- |
Bowhunters Moosburg |
LB |
|
11 |
Prokosch Antje | ---- |
BSV Peilstein |
All Open |
|
12 |
Fleischmann Peter| ---- |
Freie Bogenschützen |
All Open |
|
13 |
Pelger Helmut| ---- |
BSV Peilstein |
All Open |
|
14 |
Greil Günter| NB |
SG Blaibach |
LB |
|
15 |
Meindl Franz| OPf. |
Künische Freibogenschützen Lohberg |
BB |
|
16 |
Meindl Birgit| OPf. |
Künische Freibogenschützen Lohberg |
BB |
|
17 |
Kroner Alois| OPf. |
Künische Freibogenschützen Lohberg |
TRB |
|
18 |
Kroner Kurt| OPf. |
Künische Freibogenschützen Lohberg |
TRB |
|
19 |
Witka Magdalena| OPf. |
Künische Freibogenschützen Lohberg |
TRB |
|
20 |
Nakonechna Tetiana| OPf. |
Künische Freibogenschützen Lohberg |
TRB |
|
21 |
Hammer Karin| OPf. |
Künische Freibogenschützen Lohberg |
TRB |
|
22 |
Pahl Claudia| OPf. |
Künische Freibogenschützen Lohberg |
TRB |
|
23 |
Hesel Martin| ---- |
TBW |
TRB |
|
24 |
Tweraser Martin| ---- |
Bs Bad Birnbach |
PB |
|
25 |
Hitzlinger Brigitte| ---- |
Bs Bad Birnbach |
PB |
|
26 |
Pflüger Michael | NB |
Wuida Haufa |
LB |
|
27 |
Pflüger Johann| OPf. |
Der Bischof und sein Hänger |
LB |
|
28 |
Illichmann Wilfried| ---- |
Arscherie Hirous |
PB |
|
29 |
Mehlich Sebastian| NB |
Kein |
BB |
|
30 |
Hoffmann Nico | NB |
Privat |
TRB |
|
31 |
Volk Martina | NB |
Vfl Landshut |
PB |
|
32 |
Mühlbauer Martin| NB |
Vfl Landshut |
PB |
|
33 |
Volk Paula| NB |
Vfl Landshut |
TRB |
|
34 |
De Oliveira Caro| ---- |
------- |
PB |
|
35 |
Bachl Herbert| ---- |
DJK Pörndorf |
LB |
|
36 |
Schneider Radek| OPf. |
Künische Freibogenschützen Lohberg |
All Open |
|
37 |
Obermüller Manuel| ---- |
BSV Riedersbach |
All Open |
|
38 |
Blischke Marco | NB |
Pfeilhalla |
BB |
|
39 |
Ortner Josef| ---- |
BSB Bad Birnbach |
PB |
|
40 |
Schreiner Jürgen| ---- |
TSG Laaber-Bogenabteilung |
TRB |
|
41 |
Götz Stefan| Ofr. |
Ohne |
TRB |
|
42 |
Weinfurtner Sepp| ---- |
Künische Freibogenschützen |
LB |
|
43 |
Adler Wolfgang| ---- |
SJV Kropfmühl |
LB |
|
44 |
Brunner Marius| ---- |
SG Diana Hirschau / Bogn Jager |
TRB |
|
45 |
Schmid Wolfgang| ---- |
Kemnather Bogenschützen |
TRB |
|