ScoreX2 ©2015 programmed by Hannes Gailer hannes.gailer@mmwd.at
Jugend Männlich |
3 Pfeilrunde |
2 Pfeilrunde |
Gesamtscore |
|
NAME |
Verein |
20 |
Score |
10 |
Score |
Score |
1 |
Köhlmeier Bradley |
BSV Götzis |
21 |
614 |
|
|
614 |
Jugend Weiblich |
3 Pfeilrunde |
2 Pfeilrunde |
Gesamtscore |
|
NAME |
Verein |
20 |
Score |
10 |
Score |
Score |
1 |
Mahlknecht Evelyn |
RiArco |
7 |
506 |
|
|
506 |
Erwachsene Männlich |
3 Pfeilrunde |
2 Pfeilrunde |
Gesamtscore |
|
NAME |
Verein |
20 |
Score |
10 |
Score |
Score |
1 |
Mahlknecht Stefan |
RiArco |
28 |
632 |
|
|
632 |
2 |
Knobel Rafael |
BC Thurland |
25 |
624 |
|
|
624 |
3 |
Schilling Renč |
BSV-Götzis |
23 |
620 |
|
|
620 |
4 |
Vergens Rainer |
BS Leutkirch |
20 |
604 |
|
|
604 |
5 |
Burtscher Samuel |
BSV Götzis |
11 |
570 |
|
|
570 |
6 |
Moosbrugger Johannes |
BSC-Bludenz |
8 |
544 |
|
|
544 |
Erwachsene Weiblich |
3 Pfeilrunde |
2 Pfeilrunde |
Gesamtscore |
|
NAME |
Verein |
20 |
Score |
10 |
Score |
Score |
1 |
Peslalz Claudia |
RiArco |
24 |
620 |
|
|
620 |
2 |
Gamper Manuela |
RiArco |
19 |
610 |
|
|
610 |
3 |
Burtscher-Karner Nicole |
BSV-Götzis |
11 |
502 |
|
|
502 |
4 |
Träger Anke |
BSC Hard |
8 |
494 |
|
|
494 |
5 |
Knechtle Raffaela |
BC Thurland |
9 |
406 |
|
|
406 |
|
ScoreX2 ©2015 programmed by Hannes Gailer hannes.gailer@mmwd.at
Erwachsene Männlich |
3 Pfeilrunde |
2 Pfeilrunde |
Gesamtscore |
|
NAME |
Verein |
20 |
Score |
10 |
Score |
Score |
1 |
Fritsche Michael |
SV Günztal Eldern |
27 |
628 |
|
|
628 |
2 |
Fäckl Ivan |
RiArco |
26 |
626 |
|
|
626 |
3 |
Steiner Daniel |
RiArco |
21 |
618 |
|
|
618 |
4 |
Pabel Mario |
UBSC Flachgau |
20 |
616 |
|
|
616 |
5 |
Schneider Florian |
Sonthofen 1500 |
18 |
612 |
|
|
612 |
6 |
Grundner Hubert |
BSV Götzis |
23 |
600 |
|
|
600 |
7 |
Laukas Wolfgang |
BSV Götzis |
19 |
588 |
|
|
588 |
|
ScoreX2 ©2015 programmed by Hannes Gailer hannes.gailer@mmwd.at
Jugend Männlich |
3 Pfeilrunde |
2 Pfeilrunde |
Gesamtscore |
|
NAME |
Verein |
20 |
Score |
10 |
Score |
Score |
1 |
Schneider Jakob |
Sonthofen 1500 |
10 |
480 |
|
|
480 |
Erwachsene Männlich |
3 Pfeilrunde |
2 Pfeilrunde |
Gesamtscore |
|
NAME |
Verein |
20 |
Score |
10 |
Score |
Score |
1 |
Bauer Walter |
BSC Hard |
14 |
580 |
|
|
580 |
2 |
Thoma Anton |
BSV Götzis |
7 |
544 |
|
|
544 |
|
ScoreX2 ©2015 programmed by Hannes Gailer hannes.gailer@mmwd.at
Schüler Männlich |
3 Pfeilrunde |
2 Pfeilrunde |
Gesamtscore |
|
NAME |
Verein |
20 |
Score |
10 |
Score |
Score |
1 |
Muther Noah |
JBV Meiningen |
9 |
462 |
|
|
462 |
Schüler weiblich |
3 Pfeilrunde |
2 Pfeilrunde |
Gesamtscore |
|
NAME |
Verein |
20 |
Score |
10 |
Score |
Score |
1 |
Speckle Emilia |
BSV-Götzis |
1 |
332 |
|
|
332 |
Jugend Männlich |
3 Pfeilrunde |
2 Pfeilrunde |
Gesamtscore |
|
NAME |
Verein |
20 |
Score |
10 |
Score |
Score |
1 |
Hechenberger Nick Romeo |
BSV Götzis |
2 |
360 |
|
|
360 |
Jugend Weiblich |
3 Pfeilrunde |
2 Pfeilrunde |
Gesamtscore |
|
NAME |
Verein |
20 |
Score |
10 |
Score |
Score |
1 |
Rottensteiner Vera |
RiArco |
8 |
536 |
|
|
536 |
2 |
Klien Elinor |
BSV Götzis |
3 |
408 |
|
|
408 |
3 |
Zündel Leah |
BSV Götzis |
1 |
280 |
|
|
280 |
Erwachsene Männlich |
3 Pfeilrunde |
2 Pfeilrunde |
Gesamtscore |
|
NAME |
Verein |
20 |
Score |
10 |
Score |
Score |
1 |
Ritter Fabian |
Bogensport Schupp |
17 |
594 |
|
|
594 |
2 |
Bereuter Klaus |
JBV Meiningen |
12 |
586 |
|
|
586 |
3 |
Janus Thomas |
Kgl prvl.SG Weissenhorn |
11 |
584 |
|
|
584 |
4 |
Tröster Martin |
BSC Hard |
9 |
570 |
|
|
570 |
5 |
Richtfeld Klaus |
BSV-Götzis |
12 |
562 |
|
|
562 |
6 |
Grund Wolfgang |
Freischützen Ravensburg |
8 |
562 |
|
|
562 |
7 |
Stephan Holger |
SV Forbach |
5 |
556 |
|
|
556 |
8 |
Sinicak Jan |
BSV Vaterstetten |
10 |
544 |
|
|
544 |
9 |
Lang Wolfgang |
JBV Meiningen |
6 |
530 |
|
|
530 |
10 |
Bacher Christoph |
WTH Altach |
9 |
528 |
|
|
528 |
11 |
Waibel Gerhard |
BSV Götzis |
8 |
512 |
|
|
512 |
12 |
Mahlknecht Georg |
RiArco |
5 |
488 |
|
|
488 |
13 |
Günther Thomas |
BSC Lustenau |
5 |
486 |
|
|
486 |
14 |
Moosbrugger Jakob |
Bogensportakademie |
8 |
478 |
|
|
478 |
15 |
Schaidnagel Franz |
BSF Sigishofen |
4 |
478 |
|
|
478 |
16 |
Mattes Harald |
FAC-Götzis |
7 |
476 |
|
|
476 |
17 |
Mayer Fritz |
Sonthofen 1500 |
5 |
476 |
|
|
476 |
18 |
Eckhardt Thomas |
BSV Götzis |
3 |
470 |
|
|
470 |
19 |
Hoppe Manfred |
--- |
4 |
464 |
|
|
464 |
20 |
Klien Dietmar |
BSV Götzis |
5 |
460 |
|
|
460 |
21 |
Hoppe Marc |
--- |
9 |
452 |
|
|
452 |
22 |
Marte Andreas |
BSV Lakota |
6 |
452 |
|
|
452 |
23 |
Scrinzi Thomas |
BSV Götzis |
4 |
434 |
|
|
434 |
24 |
Schmid Karl |
BSC Lustenau |
2 |
414 |
|
|
414 |
25 |
Speckle Markus |
BSV-Götzis |
1 |
404 |
|
|
404 |
26 |
Glinzner Norbert |
FAC -Götzis |
4 |
396 |
|
|
396 |
27 |
Oswald Bernd |
WTH Altach |
1 |
380 |
|
|
380 |
28 |
Ebner Patrick |
FAC |
0 |
360 |
|
|
360 |
29 |
Bellmann Christian |
--- |
1 |
320 |
|
|
320 |
30 |
Eckhardt Sebastian |
BSV Götzis |
4 |
262 |
|
|
262 |
Erwachsene Weiblich |
3 Pfeilrunde |
2 Pfeilrunde |
Gesamtscore |
|
NAME |
Verein |
20 |
Score |
10 |
Score |
Score |
1 |
Herzog Julia |
BSC Hard |
3 |
472 |
|
|
472 |
2 |
Speer Anja |
Bogensport Schupp |
5 |
446 |
|
|
446 |
3 |
King-Tröster Annette |
BSC Hard |
3 |
444 |
|
|
444 |
4 |
Waibel Christiane |
BSV Götzis |
2 |
440 |
|
|
440 |
5 |
Frischknecht Andrea |
Archery Swiss Gossau |
7 |
438 |
|
|
438 |
6 |
Mayer Monika |
Sonthofen 1500 |
5 |
438 |
|
|
438 |
7 |
Seeberger Denise |
Bogensportakademie |
3 |
376 |
|
|
376 |
8 |
Oswald Magdalena |
WTH Altach |
1 |
304 |
|
|
304 |
9 |
Kucher Barbara |
BSV-Götzis |
0 |
234 |
|
|
234 |
|
ScoreX2 ©2015 programmed by Hannes Gailer hannes.gailer@mmwd.at
Schüler Männlich |
3 Pfeilrunde |
2 Pfeilrunde |
Gesamtscore |
|
NAME |
Verein |
20 |
Score |
10 |
Score |
Score |
1 |
Bereuter Eliah |
JBV Meiningen |
5 |
422 |
|
|
422 |
Erwachsene Männlich |
3 Pfeilrunde |
2 Pfeilrunde |
Gesamtscore |
|
NAME |
Verein |
20 |
Score |
10 |
Score |
Score |
1 |
Lang Mark |
Miller Bogensport Team |
7 |
558 |
|
|
558 |
2 |
Nobis Klaus |
ssv-Leutkirch |
|
538 |
8 |
|
538 |
3 |
Burgkart Georg |
BSF Sigishofen |
9 |
514 |
|
|
514 |
4 |
Dürrenberger Manfred |
BS untere Argen |
7 |
512 |
|
|
512 |
5 |
Reuchlin Markus |
Team Jackalope |
4 |
512 |
|
|
512 |
6 |
Wschetezka Rene |
FBS Böblingen |
7 |
504 |
|
|
504 |
7 |
Orlich Roland |
BSC-Bludenz |
6 |
486 |
|
|
486 |
8 |
Angerer Markus |
Venostarc |
7 |
482 |
|
|
482 |
9 |
Guizzo René |
Venostarc |
7 |
480 |
|
|
480 |
10 |
Schneider Roland |
BSF Sigishofen |
7 |
468 |
|
|
468 |
11 |
Weyrich Manfred |
Lindenberger Bogenschützen |
7 |
464 |
|
|
464 |
12 |
Maruschko Franz |
Bsv Götzis |
6 |
460 |
|
|
460 |
13 |
Mengel Benny |
BSV arcum venandi |
2 |
444 |
|
|
444 |
14 |
Boettcher Uli |
Keiner |
5 |
438 |
|
|
438 |
15 |
Wallnöfer Tobias |
Venostarc |
4 |
438 |
|
|
438 |
16 |
Gubser Peter |
Archery Swiss Gossau |
3 |
438 |
|
|
438 |
17 |
Höpperger Klaus |
JBV Flaurling |
2 |
424 |
|
|
424 |
18 |
Mathies Werner |
BSV arcum venandi |
2 |
410 |
|
|
410 |
19 |
Langhans Dieter |
BS Pfaffenwinkel |
1 |
398 |
|
|
398 |
20 |
Winterkorn Hans |
TSV Rinklingen |
1 |
394 |
|
|
394 |
21 |
Moosbrugger Leopold |
BSC-Bludenz |
1 |
392 |
|
|
392 |
22 |
Bischof Matthias |
BSC-Bludenz |
2 |
388 |
|
|
388 |
23 |
Pfefferkorn Andreas |
BSV-Götzis |
4 |
378 |
|
|
378 |
24 |
langenegger markus |
BS Dübendorf |
2 |
374 |
|
|
374 |
25 |
Mathies Kevin |
BSV arcum venandi |
1 |
360 |
|
|
360 |
26 |
Peter Joe |
BSV arcum venandi |
2 |
322 |
|
|
322 |
27 |
Beigel Norbert |
SV-Laiz |
1 |
318 |
|
|
318 |
28 |
Kier Martin |
BSV-Götzis |
1 |
230 |
|
|
230 |
Erwachsene Weiblich |
3 Pfeilrunde |
2 Pfeilrunde |
Gesamtscore |
|
NAME |
Verein |
20 |
Score |
10 |
Score |
Score |
1 |
Fink Bettina |
kaenn-Bogenbau |
4 |
430 |
|
|
430 |
2 |
Schneider Petra |
BSF Sigishofen |
4 |
422 |
|
|
422 |
3 |
Köchle Elisabeth |
BSV Götzis |
4 |
400 |
|
|
400 |
4 |
Moosbrugger Judith |
BSC-Bludenz |
2 |
396 |
|
|
396 |
5 |
Langhans Angela |
BS Pfaffenwinkel |
2 |
384 |
|
|
384 |
6 |
Gräter Christina |
SV Laiz |
4 |
351 |
|
|
351 |
7 |
Schachl-Bernatzky Claudia |
UBSC Flachgau |
4 |
348 |
|
|
348 |
8 |
Bereuter-Dellemann Brigitte |
JBV Meiningen |
2 |
304 |
|
|
304 |
9 |
Maddalena Elena |
Venostarc |
2 |
258 |
|
|
258 |
|
ScoreX2 ©2015 programmed by Hannes Gailer hannes.gailer@mmwd.at
Schüler weiblich |
3 Pfeilrunde |
2 Pfeilrunde |
Gesamtscore |
|
NAME |
Verein |
20 |
Score |
10 |
Score |
Score |
1 |
Grabuschnigg Sophia |
TB Koblach |
3 |
334 |
|
|
334 |
Erwachsene Männlich |
3 Pfeilrunde |
2 Pfeilrunde |
Gesamtscore |
|
NAME |
Verein |
20 |
Score |
10 |
Score |
Score |
1 |
Angerer Bernd |
BSC Hard |
8 |
506 |
|
|
506 |
2 |
Dür Adi |
BSV Götzis |
5 |
500 |
|
|
500 |
3 |
Schellmann Joerg |
Pfeilrebell |
9 |
488 |
|
|
488 |
4 |
Kopeinig Alfred |
TB Koblach |
6 |
464 |
|
|
464 |
5 |
Olivotto Fabian |
VENOSTARC |
3 |
356 |
|
|
356 |
6 |
Gsteu Bernhard |
FAC-Götzis |
2 |
330 |
|
|
330 |
Erwachsene Weiblich |
3 Pfeilrunde |
2 Pfeilrunde |
Gesamtscore |
|
NAME |
Verein |
20 |
Score |
10 |
Score |
Score |
1 |
Sutter Gabi |
freie Bogenschützen Bodensee |
7 |
450 |
|
|
450 |
2 |
Derigo Sabine |
BSV-Götzis |
2 |
408 |
|
|
408 |
|
ScoreX2 ©2015 programmed by Hannes Gailer hannes.gailer@mmwd.at
Erwachsene Männlich |
3 Pfeilrunde |
2 Pfeilrunde |
Gesamtscore |
|
NAME |
Verein |
20 |
Score |
10 |
Score |
Score |
1 |
Spiegel Thomas |
BSC Hard |
5 |
450 |
|
|
450 |
2 |
Bleß Hartwig |
BSC Buronen Kaufbeuren |
4 |
434 |
|
|
434 |
3 |
Loacker Kurt |
BSC Lustenau |
1 |
402 |
|
|
402 |
4 |
Träger Heiko |
BSC Hard |
4 |
366 |
|
|
366 |
5 |
Hack Oliver |
Langsamer Pfeil Erlenwald |
3 |
314 |
|
|
314 |
6 |
Kilga Marc |
TB Koblach |
1 |
284 |
|
|
284 |
Erwachsene Weiblich |
3 Pfeilrunde |
2 Pfeilrunde |
Gesamtscore |
|
NAME |
Verein |
20 |
Score |
10 |
Score |
Score |
1 |
Grabuschnigg Maria |
TB Koblach |
2 |
338 |
|
|
338 |
2 |
Rottensteiner Andrea |
RiArco |
0 |
314 |
|
|
314 |
|