SchützInnen ab 168 liegen auf der Warteliste.
|
Name |
Verein |
Bogenklasse |
Nenngeld |
1 |
Wittrock Astrid | T |
HSV Absam Bogensport |
Traditioneller Recurve |
|
2 |
Wittrock Frank | T |
HSV Absam Bogensport |
Traditioneller Recurve |
|
3 |
Lakits Thomas | S |
HSV Saalfelden |
Traditioneller Recurve |
|
4 |
Gurtner Konrad | T |
BSC-Kaiserwinkl |
Traditioneller Recurve |
|
5 |
Niedermoser Klaus | T |
BSC-Kaiserwinkl |
Traditioneller Recurve |
|
6 |
Costa-Niedermoser Cristiana | T |
BSC-Kaiserwinkl |
Traditioneller Recurve |
|
7 |
Kößler Renate | S |
Bsv Glemmerhof |
Historical Bow (HB) |
|
8 |
Kößler Thomas | S |
Bsv Glemmerhof |
Historical Bow (HB) |
|
9 |
Schipflinger Reinhard | S |
JBC-Rauris |
Historical Bow (HB) |
|
10 |
Marte Andreas | T |
BSV Lakota |
Bowhunter Recurve |
|
11 |
Geieregger Christian | S |
HSV Saalfelden |
Traditioneller Recurve |
|
12 |
Geieregger Brigitte | S |
HSV Saalfelden |
Traditioneller Recurve |
|
13 |
Schume Benjamin | T |
HSV Lienz |
Historical Bow (HB) |
|
14 |
Schmidt Bernhard | ---- |
Bowhunters Moosburg |
Longbow (LB) |
|
15 |
Schmidt Sabine | ---- |
Bowhunters Moosburg |
Traditioneller Recurve |
|
16 |
Kerbl Herwig | NOE |
Talagova |
Longbow (LB) |
|
17 |
Nohse Judit | NOE |
Talagova |
Longbow (LB) |
|
18 |
Stockklauser Matthias | S |
HSV Saalfelden |
Barebow Recurve |
|
19 |
Stockklauser Annemarie | S |
HSV Saalfelden |
Barebow Recurve |
|
20 |
Matz Hendryk | ---- |
BSP Hallaich |
Compound (FU) |
|
21 |
Kogler Iris | S |
BSV Glemmerhof |
Bowhunter Recurve |
|
22 |
Lederer Siegi | S |
BSV Glemmerhof |
Bowhunter Recurve |
|
23 |
Dax Theodor | S |
HSV-Saalfelden |
Traditioneller Recurve |
|
24 |
Wimmer Florian | ---- |
SV Sindelsdorf |
Longbow (LB) |
|
25 |
Klein Johannes | ---- |
SV Sindelsdorf |
Traditioneller Recurve |
|
26 |
Klein Nina | ---- |
SV Sindelsdorf |
Longbow (LB) |
|
27 |
Obermüller Manuel | OOE |
BSV Riedersbach |
Compound (FU) |
|
28 |
Pauls Lotte | NOE |
1.BSC Piestingtal |
Longbow (LB) |
|
29 |
Lehner Ernst | S |
Bowfire Schörhof |
Bowhunter Recurve |
|
30 |
Rauter Ronnie | S |
Bowfire Schörhof |
Bowhunter Recurve |
|
31 |
Rauter Marina | S |
Bowfire Schörhof |
Bowhunter Recurve |
|
32 |
Rauter Tobias | S |
Bowfire Schörhof |
Compound (FU) |
|
33 |
Hofbauer Gerhard | S |
UBSC Flachgau |
Bowhunter Recurve |
|
34 |
Hofbauer Maria | S |
UBSC Flachgau |
Compound (FU) |
|
35 |
Reschreiter Brigitte | S |
UBSC FLACHGAU |
Bowhunter Recurve |
|
36 |
Laimer Rudolf | S |
HSV Saalfelden |
Historical Bow (HB) |
|
37 |
Hofer Karl | S |
UBSC Flachgau |
Traditioneller Recurve |
|
38 |
Filz Ernst | ---- |
Club Kentucky Rosenheim |
Bowhunter Recurve |
|
39 |
Hollaus Gottfried | S |
HSV Saalfelden |
Traditioneller Recurve |
|
40 |
Kantner Marika | S |
UBSC Flachgau |
Traditioneller Recurve |
|
41 |
Töplitzer Josef | S |
UBSC Flachgau |
Traditioneller Recurve |
|
42 |
Kerschbaummayr Reinhard | OOE |
UBC Sandgrube |
Longbow (LB) |
|
43 |
Merth Andreas | S |
HSV Saalfelden |
Historical Bow (HB) |
|
44 |
Trojer Mario | T |
BSV Iseltal |
Traditioneller Recurve |
|
45 |
Depauli Benno | T |
Bsc Final Target |
Compound (FU) |
|
46 |
Münch Andreas | S |
Bowfire Schörhof |
Bowhunter Recurve |
|
47 |
Salewsky Gert | S |
BSV Glemmerhof |
Longbow (LB) |
|
48 |
Fuetsch Viktor | T |
BSV-Iseltal |
Traditioneller Recurve |
|
49 |
Wilhelmstätter Christian | S |
HSV Saalfelden |
Longbow (LB) |
|
50 |
Braidt Hannes | S |
HSV Saalfelden |
Longbow (LB) |
|
51 |
Mühlburger Alfred | T |
Bsv.Iseltal |
Longbow (LB) |
|
52 |
Tometschek Thomas | S |
UBSC Flachgau |
Longbow (LB) |
|
53 |
Tometschek Anita | S |
UBSC Flachgau |
Bowhunter Recurve |
|
54 |
Rosenegger Klaus | ---- |
BSP Hallaich |
Compound (FU) |
|
55 |
Reindl Max | OOE |
UBC Sandgrube Pregarten-Lasber |
Longbow (LB) |
|
56 |
Reindl Eduard | OOE |
UBC Sandgrube Pregarten Lasber |
Traditioneller Recurve |
|
57 |
Hopfgartner Herbert | T |
BSV Penzing |
Barebow Recurve |
|
58 |
Schoßleitner Ingrid | S |
Bowfire Schörhof |
Traditioneller Recurve |
|
59 |
Heinke Christian | ---- |
BSP Hallaich |
Compound (FU) |
|
60 |
Wipp Martin | S |
BSP Hallaich |
Compound (FU) |
|
61 |
Knott Josef | ---- |
SV Sindelsdorf |
Traditioneller Recurve |
|
62 |
Knott Ylvie | ---- |
Vereinslos |
Traditioneller Recurve |
|
63 |
Knott Seppi | ---- |
Vereinslos |
Traditioneller Recurve |
|
64 |
Gschrei Werner | ---- |
BSP Hallaich |
Compound (FU) |
|
65 |
Lauchart Wilfried | S |
HSV Saalfelden |
Bowhunter Recurve |
|
66 |
Neureiter Peter | S |
HSV-Saalfelden |
Bowhunter Recurve |
|
67 |
Rißlegger Anton | S |
JBC Rauris |
Historical Bow (HB) |
|
68 |
Mühlburger Peter Paul | T |
Bsc-Kaiserwinkl |
Traditioneller Recurve |
|
69 |
Beranek Hubert | OOE |
mohawk |
Historical Bow (HB) |
|
70 |
Mastalerz Martin | S |
BSV Saalfelden |
Longbow (LB) |
|
71 |
Stenger Jan | ---- |
BSP Hallaich |
Compound (FU) |
|
72 |
Schachl-Bernatzky Claudia | S |
UBSC Flachgau |
Traditioneller Recurve |
|
73 |
Nothegger Christoph | S |
Bowfire |
Barebow Recurve |
|
74 |
Nothegger Gundi | T |
BSV-Lakota |
Bowhunter Recurve |
|
75 |
Banai Stefan | T |
BSC Rietz |
Barebow Recurve |
|
76 |
Uhl Gerhard | S |
Bsv Glemmerhof |
Traditioneller Recurve |
|
77 |
Plank Reinhold | OOE |
BSV Kremstal |
Traditioneller Recurve |
|
78 |
Plank Anna | OOE |
BSV Kremstal |
Traditioneller Recurve |
|
79 |
Rieser Alexandra | T |
Final Target |
Bowhunter Recurve |
|
80 |
Holleis Hans | S |
HSV Saalfelden |
Bowhunter Recurve |
|
81 |
Schepetz Heinz | T |
Bsc Final Target |
Historical Bow (HB) |
|
82 |
Schepetz Elisabeth | T |
Bsc Final Target |
Historical Bow (HB) |
|
83 |
Höllwarth Katrin | T |
BSC Final Target |
Traditioneller Recurve |
|
84 |
Höllwarth Hermann | T |
BSC Final Target |
Traditioneller Recurve |
|
85 |
Klingler Ralf | T |
Bsv Penzing |
Traditioneller Recurve |
|
86 |
Auernigg Engelbert | S |
BSC Niedernsill |
Bowhunter Recurve |
|
87 |
Kreibiehl Bettina | ---- |
Keiner |
Bowhunter Recurve |
|
88 |
Freiberger Martin | ---- |
Keiner |
Traditioneller Recurve |
|
89 |
Gabl Johanna | T |
BSV Lakota |
Traditioneller Recurve |
|
90 |
Gabl Peter | T |
BSV Lakota |
Traditioneller Recurve |
|
91 |
Fersterer Stefan | S |
HSV Saalfelden |
Traditioneller Recurve |
|
92 |
Schroll Albin | T |
BSC-Kaiserwinkl |
Traditioneller Recurve |
|
93 |
Lang Reinhard | T |
BSV- Iseltal |
Bowhunter Recurve |
|
94 |
Posch Anton | S |
BSV Glemmerhof |
Historical Bow (HB) |
|
95 |
Mühlburger Harald | T |
Bsv Iseltal |
Barebow Recurve |
|
96 |
Bstieler Sandra | T |
BSV Iseltal |
Traditioneller Recurve |
|
97 |
Bstieler Andreas | T |
BSV Iseltal |
Compound (FU) |
|
98 |
Niederstrasser Wolfgang | S |
Club 3D Hallwang HSV Wals |
Traditioneller Recurve |
|
99 |
Antes Fabian | S |
Club 3D Hallwang HSV Wals |
Traditioneller Recurve |
|
100 |
Rohrmoser Meinhard | S |
HSV Saalfelden |
Traditioneller Recurve |
|
101 |
Reger Brigitta | ---- |
BS-Oberland |
Bowhunter Recurve |
|
102 |
Reger Erich | ---- |
BS-Oberland |
Bowhunter Recurve |
|
103 |
Rudolf Carlo | S |
Bowfire Schörhof |
Traditioneller Recurve |
|
104 |
Stemberger Sabrina | T |
Bsu St.Veit |
Longbow (LB) |
|
105 |
Wieser Christian | T |
Bsu St.Veit |
Longbow (LB) |
|
106 |
Hauer Mike | S |
UBSC Flachgau |
Traditioneller Recurve |
|
107 |
Mayr Mario | T |
HSV Lienz |
Compound (FU) |
|
108 |
Sack Norbert | OOE |
BSV-Hochburg-Ach |
Traditioneller Recurve |
|
109 |
Warbinek Karin | T |
BSV Iseltal |
Barebow Recurve |
|
110 |
Niederegger Harald | T |
BSV Iseltal |
Barebow Recurve |
|
111 |
Niederegger Peter | T |
BSV Iseltal |
Bowhunter Recurve |
|
112 |
Mühlburger Werner | T |
BSV Iseltal |
Longbow (LB) |
|
113 |
Schäfer Arno | ---- |
SC Gelting |
Barebow Recurve |
|
114 |
Serschen Philipp | S |
HSV Saalfelden |
Traditioneller Recurve |
|
115 |
Peslalz Claudia | ---- |
RiArco Bears |
Compound (FU) |
|
116 |
Mahlknecht Stefan | ---- |
RiArco Bears |
Compound (FU) |
|
117 |
Friedrich Stefanie | T |
BSC Rietz |
Compound (FU) |
|
118 |
Maul Carsten | T |
BSC Rietz |
Compound (FU) |
|
119 |
Pabel Mario | S |
UBSC Flachgau |
Compound (FU) |
|
120 |
Zieglgaensberger Robert | ---- |
SV Duernhausen-Habach |
Barebow Recurve |
|
121 |
Berer Karl | S |
UBSC Flachgau |
Bowhunter Recurve |
|
122 |
Kubis Stefan | OOE |
BSV Hochburg-Ach |
Bowhunter Recurve |
|
123 |
Padinger Elisabeth | S |
UBSC Flachgau |
Bowhunter Recurve |
|
124 |
Mechtcheriakov Sergei | T |
IHG |
Barebow Recurve |
|
125 |
Berger Wolfgang | S |
HSV Saalfelden |
Compound (FU) |
|
126 |
Poprachova Katerina | OOE |
ASKÖ Luftenberg |
Longbow (LB) |
|
127 |
Schwaiger Hermann | S |
HSV Saalfelden |
Compound (FU) |
|
128 |
Haigermoser Hubert | ---- |
BSP-Hallaich |
Compound (FU) |
|
129 |
Feitzlmayr Sandra | OOE |
Heeressportverein Wels |
Historical Bow (HB) |
|
130 |
Dickstein Gernot | OOE |
Heeressportverein Wels |
Historical Bow (HB) |
|
131 |
Müllauer Christoph | S |
HSV Saalfelden |
Compound (FU) |
|
132 |
Leitgeb Titus | S |
UBSC Flachgau |
Longbow (LB) |
|
133 |
Huber Gabi | T |
HSV Lienz |
Bowhunter Recurve |
|
134 |
Gandler Werner | S |
BSV Stuhlfelden |
Traditioneller Recurve |
|
135 |
Staffler Harald | T |
Bsc Final Target |
Historical Bow (HB) |
|
136 |
Staffler Waltraud | T |
Bsc Final Target |
Historical Bow (HB) |
|
137 |
Brand Christian | B |
Ohne Verein |
Longbow (LB) |
|
138 |
Schiestl Jacqueline | K |
Bsc Arriach |
Bowhunter Recurve |
|
139 |
Hartweger Robert | K |
Bsc Arriach |
Bowhunter Recurve |
|
140 |
Wassink Joppe | ---- |
Breda archery. Niederlande |
Traditioneller Recurve |
|
141 |
Meikl Robert | S |
HSV Saalfelden |
Bowhunter Recurve |
|
142 |
Haidacher Rudi | T |
HSV Lienz |
Barebow Recurve |
|
143 |
Köhler Falk | ---- |
BSC Chemnitz Rabenstein |
Compound (FU) |
|
144 |
Fink Conny | ---- |
BSC Chemnitz Rabenstein |
Compound (FU) |
|
145 |
Sinicak Jan | ---- |
BSV Vaterstetten |
Barebow Recurve |
|
146 |
Vorderegger Christian | S |
BSV Stockenbaum Neukirchen |
Traditioneller Recurve |
|
147 |
Gruber Christian | S |
Bsv Stockenbaum Neukirchen |
Traditioneller Recurve |
|
148 |
Wechselberger Dieter | S |
BSV Stockenbaum Neukirchen |
Traditioneller Recurve |
|
149 |
Janout Ulrich | T |
BSU St.Veit |
Traditioneller Recurve |
|
150 |
Platzer Nordfried | ---- |
JBC Rauris |
Traditioneller Recurve |
|
151 |
Mittermayer Karin | ---- |
Club Kentucky Rosenheim |
Barebow Recurve |
|
152 |
Purkrabek Gerhard | S |
JBC Gastein |
Bowhunter Recurve |
|
153 |
Moosbrugger Judith | V |
BSC Bludenz |
Traditioneller Recurve |
|
154 |
Moosbrugger Leopold | V |
BSC Bludenz |
Traditioneller Recurve |
|
155 |
Elemunter Martin | T |
BSU St.Veit |
Longbow (LB) |
|
156 |
Zelloth Max | S |
JBC Gastein |
Bowhunter Recurve |
|
157 |
Schiefer Robert | S |
000 |
Compound (FU) |
|
158 |
Haslinger Raffael | S |
000 |
Compound (FU) |
|
159 |
Gold Herbert | S |
BSV Glemmerhof |
Traditioneller Recurve |
|
160 |
Kleinlercher Johann | T |
BSU St.Veith |
Traditioneller Recurve |
|
161 |
Berger Franz | S |
Ubsc Flachgau |
Barebow Recurve |
|
162 |
Stockinger Klaus | ---- |
BSV-Granitland |
Historical Bow (HB) |
|
163 |
Stockinger Angelika | ---- |
BSV-Granitland |
Longbow (LB) |
|
164 |
Opperer Andreas | T |
Bsu St. Veit |
Traditioneller Recurve |
|
165 |
Wibmer Andreas | T |
Bsu - St.Veit |
Historical Bow (HB) |
|
166 |
Müllauer Noa Jari | S |
HSV Saalfelden |
Traditioneller Recurve |
|
167 |
Zweimüller Rudolf | OOE |
UBSC Ried |
Compound (FU) |
|
168 |
Urstöger Hannes | OOE |
Bogensport Club Salzkammergut |
Historical Bow (HB) |
|