SchützInnen ab 180 liegen auf der Warteliste.
|
Name |
Verein |
Bogenklasse |
Nenngeld |
1 |
Lederer Siegi | S |
BSV Glemmerhof |
BH-R |
|
2 |
Kogler Iris | S |
BSV Glemmerhof |
BH-R |
|
3 |
Pabel Mario | S |
UBSC Flachgau |
Compound (FU) |
|
4 |
Neureiter Peter | S |
HSV-Saalfelden |
BH-R |
|
5 |
Marte Andreas | T |
BSV Lakota |
BH-R |
|
6 |
Schume Benjamin | T |
HSV Lienz |
HB |
|
7 |
Müller Eva | T |
BSC Rietz |
TRB |
|
8 |
Müller Felix | T |
BSC Rietz |
TRB |
|
9 |
Tomasini Sieglinde | T |
BSC Rietz |
TRB |
|
10 |
Tomasini Mario | T |
BSC Rietz |
TRB |
|
11 |
Gruber Christian | S |
Bsv Stockenbaum Neukirchen |
TRB |
|
12 |
Schroll Albin | T |
BSC-Kaiserwinkl |
TRB |
|
13 |
Filz Ernst | ---- |
Club Kentucky Rosenheim |
BH-R |
|
14 |
Mühlburger Peter Paul | T |
Bsc-Kaiserwinkl |
TRB |
|
15 |
Reschreiter Brigitte | S |
UBSC FLACHGAU |
TRB |
|
16 |
Kaisermayr Marija | S |
ÖWSW Salzburg |
BB-R |
|
17 |
Kaisermayr Marija | S |
ÖWSW Salzburg |
BB-R |
|
18 |
Kaisermayr Hans | S |
ÖWSW Salzburg |
BB-R |
|
19 |
Wechselberger Dieter | S |
BSV Stockenbaum Neukirchen |
TRB |
|
20 |
Schipflinger Reinhard | S |
JBC-Rauris |
HB |
|
21 |
Hofbauer Gerhard | S |
UBSC Flachgau |
BH-R |
|
22 |
Hofbauer Maria | S |
UBSC Flachgau |
Compound (FU) |
|
23 |
Hofbauer Lenja | S |
UBSC Flachgau |
BH-R |
|
24 |
Niedermoser Klaus | T |
BSC-Kaiserwinkl |
TRB |
|
25 |
Costa-Niedermoser Cristiana | T |
BSC-Kaiserwinkl |
TRB |
|
26 |
Salewsky Gert | S |
BSV Glemmerhof |
LB |
|
27 |
Brotzelle Anja | T |
HSV Absam |
TRB |
|
28 |
Hofer Bernhard | S |
Ubsv Glemmtal |
Compound (FU) |
|
29 |
Weinfurtner Peter | ---- |
TB Arnstorf |
HB |
|
30 |
Weinfurtner Brigitte | ---- |
TB Arnstorf |
HB |
|
31 |
Riesinger Isabelle | ---- |
TB Arnstorf |
HB |
|
32 |
Brundobler Michaela | ---- |
TB Arnstorf |
HB |
|
33 |
Brundobler Werner | ---- |
TB Arnstorf |
HB |
|
34 |
Kantner Marika | S |
UBSC Flachgau |
TRB |
|
35 |
Töplitzer Josef | S |
UBSC Flachgau |
TRB |
|
36 |
Holzner Isolde | T |
BSC Rietz |
TRB |
|
37 |
Holzner Markus | T |
BSC Rietz |
TRB |
|
38 |
Kofler Marion | T |
BSC Rietz |
TRB |
|
39 |
Kofler Hanspeter | T |
BSC Rietz |
TRB |
|
40 |
Geieregger Christian | S |
HSV Saalfelden |
TRB |
|
41 |
Geieregger Brigitte | S |
HSV Saalfelden |
TRB |
|
42 |
Rieger Kurt | ---- |
/ |
Compound (FU) |
|
43 |
Fuetsch Viktor | T |
BSV-Iseltal |
TRB |
|
44 |
Banai Stefan | T |
BSC Rietz |
BB-R |
|
45 |
Wieser Christian | T |
Bsu St.Veit |
LB |
|
46 |
Enzinger Wolfgang | S |
BSV Stuhlfelden |
HB |
|
47 |
Jordan Eugen | T |
WBSC |
Compound (FU) |
|
48 |
Meinschad Rainer | T |
SG Scharnitz |
HB |
|
49 |
Mühlburger Alfred | T |
BSV.Iseltal |
LB |
|
50 |
Mittermayer Karin | ---- |
Club Kentucky Rosenheim |
BH-R |
|
51 |
Kleinlercher Johann | T |
BSU ST.VEIT |
TRB |
|
52 |
Steger Ingrid | S |
Bsv Uttendorf |
BH-R |
|
53 |
Angerer Bernd | V |
BSC Hard |
LB |
|
54 |
Angerer Regina | V |
BSC Hard |
LB |
|
55 |
Steger Wolfgang | S |
Bsv Uttendorf |
TRB |
|
56 |
Stemberger Sabrina | T |
Bsu St.Veit |
LB |
|
57 |
Reschreiter Brigitte | S |
UBSC FLACHGAU |
BH-R |
|
58 |
Adlwart Florian | T |
BSC Kaiserwinkl |
TRB |
|
59 |
Strasser Sonja | T |
Final Target |
TRB |
|
60 |
Haselsberger Hans | T |
BSV Lakota |
LB |
|
61 |
Gurtner Konrad | T |
BSC-Kaiserwinkl |
TRB |
|
62 |
Gschrei Werner | ---- |
BSP Hallaich |
Compound (FU) |
|
63 |
Mühlburger Harald | T |
Bsv Iseltal |
BB-R |
|
64 |
Matz Hendryk | ---- |
BSP Hallaich |
Compound (FU) |
|
65 |
Wipp Martin | S |
BSP Hallaich |
Compound (FU) |
|
66 |
Rosenegger Klaus | ---- |
BSP Hallaich |
Compound (FU) |
|
67 |
Foidl Wast | T |
Bsv Kirchberg |
TRB |
|
68 |
Gabl Johanna | T |
BSV Lakota |
TRB |
|
69 |
Gabl Peter | T |
BSV Lakota |
TRB |
|
70 |
Berger Wolfgang | S |
HSV Saalfelden |
Compound (FU) |
|
71 |
Neuner Josef | T |
Sg Scharnitz |
HB |
|
72 |
Müller Susanne | T |
BSC Rietz |
LB |
|
73 |
Gandler Werner | S |
BSV Stuhlfelden |
TRB |
|
74 |
Mösinger Reinhard | T |
Bsc wörgl |
LB |
|
75 |
LINSSEN Michaela | T |
Bsc wörgl |
TRB |
|
76 |
Brand Christian | B |
Ohne Verein |
LB |
|
77 |
Praschberger Andreas | T |
kein |
BB-R |
|
78 |
Hetz-Ernst Helmut | S |
BSV Oberkrammern |
BH-R |
|
79 |
Ernst Elisabeth | S |
BSV Oberkrammern |
TRB |
|
80 |
Wibmer Andreas | T |
BSU St. Veit |
HB |
|
81 |
Oberegelsbacher Ewald | S |
BSV Stocknbaum Neukirchen |
TRB |
|
82 |
Peter Joe | V |
BSV arcum venandi |
TRB |
|
83 |
Pfaffl Harald | ---- |
BSP Hallaich |
BH-R |
|
84 |
Hoheneder Andreas | ---- |
BS Bad Birnbach |
HB |
|
85 |
Pacher Markus | T |
IHG |
TRB |
|
86 |
Gonner Klaus | T |
SG Scharnitz |
TRB |
|
87 |
Heitz Martin | T |
IHG |
TRB |
|
88 |
Janout Ulrich | T |
BSU St.Veit |
TRB |
|
89 |
Mathies Werner | V |
BSV arcum venandi |
TRB |
|
90 |
Sieberer Erika | T |
BC Kufstein |
TRB |
|
91 |
Laimer Rudolf | S |
HSV SAALFELDEN |
HB |
|
92 |
Karrer Robert | T |
BSC Final Target |
TRB |
|
93 |
Gartner Günther | T |
BSC Final Target |
TRB |
|
94 |
Höpperger Klaus | T |
JBV Flaurling |
TRB |
|
95 |
Pletzer Paul | T |
Bsv Lakota |
LB |
|
96 |
Heinke Christian | ---- |
Bsc-Rietz |
Compound (FU) |
|
97 |
Heinke Patrick | ---- |
Bsc-Rietz |
Compound (FU) |
|
98 |
Lehner Ernst | S |
Bowfire Schörhof |
BH-R |
|
99 |
Aderer Susanne | T |
BSU St.Veit |
TRB |
|
100 |
Aderer Alois | T |
BSU St.Veit |
TRB |
|
101 |
Schiefer Robert | S |
000 |
Compound (FU) |
|
102 |
Haslinger Raffael | S |
000 |
Compound (FU) |
|
103 |
Rudi Haidacher | T |
HSV Lienz |
BB-R |
|
104 |
Mechtcheriakov Sergei | T |
IHG |
BB-R |
|
105 |
Vorderegger Christian | S |
BSV Stockenbaum Neukirchen |
TRB |
|
106 |
Hauer Mike | S |
UBSC Flachgau |
TRB |
|
107 |
Zieglgänsberger Robert | ---- |
SV Dürnhausen-Habach |
BB-R |
|
108 |
Glas Michael | T |
BSC Wörgl |
BB-R |
|
109 |
Heinz Bianca | T |
BSC Rietz |
Compound (FU) |
|
110 |
Kropiunig Alexander | T |
BSC Rietz |
Compound (FU) |
|
111 |
Praschberger Franz | T |
Ihg |
TRB |
|
112 |
Noichl Harry | T |
Final Target |
LB |
|
113 |
Mühlburger Werner | T |
BSV Iseltal |
LB |
|
114 |
Holleis Hans | S |
HSV Saalfelden |
BH-R |
|
115 |
Holleis Gabi | S |
HSV Saalfelden |
BH-R |
|
116 |
Meinschad Hansjörg | T |
BSC Rietz |
Compound (FU) |
|
117 |
Wopfner Manfred | T |
BC Kufstein |
TRB |
|
118 |
Heigl Silvia | T |
JBV Flaurling |
TRB |
|
119 |
N0ichl David | T |
Final Target |
LB |
|
120 |
Hochkogler Maximilian | T |
BSV-Avalon |
TRB |
|
121 |
Ullrych Michael | T |
BSC Final Target |
Compound (FU) |
|
122 |
Klingler Ralf | T |
Bsv Penzing |
TRB |
|
123 |
Würtz Werner | ---- |
BSP Hallaich |
BH-R |
|
124 |
Schett Christian | T |
SG Scharnitz |
HB |
|