SchützInnen ab 180 liegen auf der Warteliste.
|
Name |
Verein |
Bogenklasse |
Nenngeld |
1 |
Langhans Angela | ---- |
BS Pfaffenwinkel |
Trad Recurve
|
|
2 |
Langhans Dieter | ---- |
BS Pfaffenwinkel |
Trad Recurve
|
|
3 |
Weinberger Rudolf | ---- |
BC Lanzmühle |
Bowhunter Recurve |
|
4 |
Schramm Dieter | ---- |
Club Kentucky Rosenheim |
Bowhunter Recurve |
|
5 |
Stockinger Klaus | ---- |
BSV - Granitland |
Prim-/Reiterbogen |
|
6 |
Stockinger Angelika | ---- |
BSV - Granitland |
Langbogen |
|
7 |
Schume Benjamin | T |
HSV Lienz |
Prim-/Reiterbogen |
|
8 |
Buchner Michael | ---- |
BS Pfaffenwinkel |
Trad Recurve
|
|
9 |
Mendler Andrea | OOE |
OÖ Bogenstation |
Trad Recurve
|
|
10 |
Mendler Erich | OOE |
OÖ Bogenstation |
Prim-/Reiterbogen |
|
11 |
Stanek Gerhard | OOE |
Bogenstation OÖ |
Langbogen |
|
12 |
Celebic Janine | OOE |
Bogenstation OÖ |
Trad Recurve
|
|
13 |
Ritzberger Klaus | OOE |
Bogenstation OÖ |
Prim-/Reiterbogen |
|
14 |
Albrecht Martin | M |
BS Herzogsägmühle |
Trad Recurve
|
|
15 |
Seidler Horst | M |
Habach- Dürnhausen |
Prim-/Reiterbogen |
|
16 |
Leschke Jochen | M |
Habach- Dürnhausen |
Prim-/Reiterbogen |
|
17 |
Pletzer Paul | T |
BSV LAKOTA |
Langbogen |
|
18 |
Rißlegger Anton | S |
JBC Rauris |
Prim-/Reiterbogen |
|
19 |
Brandl Helmut | ---- |
kein |
Trad Recurve
|
|
20 |
Reger Brigitta | ---- |
BS-Oberland |
Bowhunter Recurve |
|
21 |
Reger Erich | ---- |
BS-Oberland |
Bowhunter Recurve |
|
22 |
Sonnengruber Thomas | ---- |
ohne |
Langbogen |
|
23 |
Sonnengruber Florian | ---- |
ohne |
Bowhunter Recurve |
|
24 |
Haselsberger Hans | T |
BSV Lakota |
Langbogen |
|
25 |
Stöfan Alfred | K |
KBSV Pörtschach |
Trad Recurve
|
|
26 |
Stöfan Ambros | K |
SGS Spittal |
Trad Recurve
|
|
27 |
Volk Klaus | K |
BSC-Wörthersee |
Langbogen |
|
28 |
Troppan Manuel | K |
1 Kbsv Pörtschach |
Trad Recurve
|
|
29 |
Baumann Georg | T |
BSV Lakota |
Langbogen |
|
30 |
Karger Hubert | S |
Talagova2002 |
Trad Recurve
|
|
31 |
Janout Ulrich | T |
BSU St.Veit |
Trad Recurve
|
|
32 |
Ellemunter Martin | T |
BSU St.Veit |
Langbogen |
|
33 |
Marte Andreas | T |
BSV Lakota |
Bowhunter Recurve |
|
34 |
Mechtcheriakov Sergei | T |
IHG |
Bowhunter Recurve |
|
35 |
Heiser Gerold | OOE |
Bogenstation oö |
Trad Recurve
|
|
36 |
Pantel Boris | ---- |
kein |
Trad Recurve
|
|
37 |
Plenk Wolfram | ---- |
Club Kentucky Rosenheim |
Prim-/Reiterbogen |
|
38 |
Reich Michael | ---- |
-- |
Bowhunter Recurve |
|
39 |
Plenk Max | ---- |
Club Kentucky |
Bowhunter Recurve |
|
40 |
Recla Andreas | ---- |
Ohne |
Trad Recurve
|
|
41 |
Recla Christoph | ---- |
Ohne |
Trad Recurve
|
|
42 |
Prueckler Hannes | ---- |
Ohne |
Trad Recurve
|
|
43 |
Ravanelli Oswald | ---- |
Ohne |
Trad Recurve
|
|
44 |
Hoetling Marcus | ---- |
Ohne |
Trad Recurve
|
|
45 |
Recla Renate | ---- |
Ohne |
Langbogen |
|
46 |
Häntze Michael | ---- |
Ohne |
Trad Recurve
|
|
47 |
Korpiun Sophia | ---- |
Kein |
Langbogen |
|
48 |
Sonnengruber Sebastian | ---- |
Kein |
Bowhunter Recurve |
|
49 |
Inderst Charly | ---- |
Wipptaler Einhorn |
Langbogen |
|
50 |
Brotzeller Anja | T |
Hsv Absam |
Trad Recurve
|
|
51 |
Nedoluha Esther | S |
Talagova 2002 |
Prim-/Reiterbogen |
|
52 |
Stückler Martin | S |
Talagova 2002 |
Langbogen |
|
53 |
Gabl Johanna | T |
BSV Lakota |
Trad Recurve
|
|
54 |
Gabl Peter | T |
BSV Lakota |
Trad Recurve
|
|
55 |
Pacher Markus | T |
IHG |
Trad Recurve
|
|
56 |
Massny Gerhard | M |
Club Kentucky |
Blankbogen |
|
57 |
Andrelan Petra | ---- |
Club Kentucky |
Bowhunter Recurve |
|
58 |
Mittermayer Jürgen | ---- |
Club Kentucky Rosenheim |
Blankbogen |
|
59 |
Risslegger Maria | S |
JBC-Rauris |
Trad Recurve
|
|
60 |
Schipflinger Reinhard | S |
JBC Rauris |
Prim-/Reiterbogen |
|
61 |
Redwitz Ursula | ---- |
Kein |
Trad Recurve
|
|
62 |
Redwitz Philipp | ---- |
Kein |
Trad Recurve
|
|
63 |
Praschberger Andreas | T |
kein |
Blankbogen |
|
64 |
Peskoller Robert | T |
HSV Absam |
Bowhunter Recurve |
|
65 |
Brandstätter Hans | T |
HSV Absam |
Bowhunter Recurve |
|
66 |
Haberzettl Heinz | ---- |
Club Kentucky Rosenheim |
Trad Recurve
|
|
67 |
Peskoller Christian | T |
HSV Absam |
Bowhunter Recurve |
|
68 |
Kaiser Harald | M |
Keiner |
Trad Recurve
|
|
69 |
Andreas Engl | ---- |
Club Kentucky |
Blankbogen |
|
70 |
Stockinger Stephan | ---- |
- |
Prim-/Reiterbogen |
|
71 |
Stockinger Melanie | ---- |
- |
Langbogen |
|
72 |
Karrer Robert | T |
BSC Final Target |
Trad Recurve
|
|
73 |
Gartner Günther | T |
BSC Final Target |
Trad Recurve
|
|
74 |
Mösinger Reinhard | T |
Bsc wörgl |
Langbogen |
|
75 |
Linssen Michaela | T |
Bsc wörgl |
Trad Recurve
|
|
76 |
Klingler Ralf | T |
Bsv Penzing |
Trad Recurve
|
|
77 |
Depauli Benno | T |
Bsc Final Target |
Compound |
|
78 |
Schiefer Robert | S |
000 |
Compound |
|
79 |
Wimmer Rudolf | ---- |
Ohne |
Trad Recurve
|
|
80 |
Doppelreiter Evelyne | ---- |
Ohne |
Trad Recurve
|
|
81 |
Anselm Christian | ---- |
Ohne |
Prim-/Reiterbogen |
|
82 |
Götte Bobi | ---- |
BHC Graubünden |
Prim-/Reiterbogen |
|
83 |
Heitz Martin | T |
IHG |
Trad Recurve
|
|
84 |
Schiestl Christian | T |
Lakota |
Trad Recurve
|
|
85 |
Schiestl Anita | T |
Lakota |
Trad Recurve
|
|
86 |
Strobl Max | ---- |
Blackhill Bowhunters |
Trad Recurve
|
|
87 |
Kiraly Martin | ---- |
1KBSV |
Trad Recurve
|
|
88 |
Jaggl Manuela | K |
keiner |
Trad Recurve
|
|
89 |
Stöfan Martina | K |
keiner |
Trad Recurve
|
|
90 |
Amann Alfred | K |
keiner |
Trad Recurve
|
|
91 |
Niedermoser Klaus | T |
BSC-Kaiserwinkl |
Trad Recurve
|
|
92 |
Costa-Niedermoser Cristiana | T |
BSC-Kaiserwinkl |
Trad Recurve
|
|
93 |
Holzner Markus | T |
BSC Rietz |
Trad Recurve
|
|
94 |
Holzner Isolde | T |
BSC Rietz |
Trad Recurve
|
|
95 |
Kofler Hanspeter | T |
BSC Rietz |
Trad Recurve
|
|
96 |
Kofler Marion | T |
BSC Rietz |
Trad Recurve
|
|
97 |
Gonner Klaus | T |
Scharnitz |
Trad Recurve
|
|
98 |
Lux Florian | ---- |
Ohne |
Trad Recurve
|
|
99 |
Lux Christian | ---- |
Club Kentucky Rosenheim |
Trad Recurve
|
|
100 |
Lux Valentin | ---- |
Ohne |
Trad Recurve
|
|
101 |
Suitner Sabina | T |
SG Scharnitz |
Prim-/Reiterbogen |
|
102 |
Neuner Josef | T |
SG Scharnitz |
Prim-/Reiterbogen |
|
103 |
Secomandi Claudio | ---- |
Graubünden |
Prim-/Reiterbogen |
|
104 |
Treiner Brigitte | ---- |
Graubünden |
Trad Recurve
|
|
105 |
Wieser Christian | T |
Bsu St.Veit |
Langbogen |
|
106 |
Stemberger Sabrina | T |
Bsu St.Veit |
Langbogen |
|
107 |
Zimmermann Herbert | S |
Talagova 2002 |
Prim-/Reiterbogen |
|
108 |
Zimmermann Renate | S |
Talagova 2002 |
Prim-/Reiterbogen |
|
109 |
Mittermayer Ursula | ---- |
Club Kenntucky Rosenheim |
Trad Recurve
|
|
110 |
Schmid Helmut | ---- |
Club Kentucky |
Langbogen |
|
111 |
Filz Ernst | ---- |
Club Kentucky Rosenheim |
Bowhunter Recurve |
|
112 |
Melein Thilo | T |
BSV Navajos Brixlegg - Reith i |
Trad Recurve
|
|
113 |
Roessle Andreas | ---- |
BS Pfaffenwinkel |
Trad Recurve
|
|
114 |
Zeman Mark | ---- |
Sv Habach-Dürnhausen |
Prim-/Reiterbogen |
|
115 |
Haslinger Günther | ---- |
BS Bad Birnbach |
Prim-/Reiterbogen |
|
116 |
Budrovcan Belinda | ---- |
Feld-u.Jagdbogensch.Oberasbach |
Langbogen |
|
117 |
Hielscher Stefan | ---- |
Feld-u.Jagdbogensch.Oberasbach |
Trad Recurve
|
|
118 |
Glas Michael | ---- |
BSC Wörgl |
Bowhunter Recurve |
|
119 |
Fischer Christian | S |
Ubsv Glemmtal |
Prim-/Reiterbogen |
|
120 |
Ortner Josef | ---- |
BSB Bad Birnbach |
Prim-/Reiterbogen |
|
121 |
Kößler Renate | S |
Bsv Glemmerhof |
Prim-/Reiterbogen |
|
122 |
Kößler Thomas | S |
Bsv Glemmerhof |
Prim-/Reiterbogen |
|
123 |
Krätschmer Dieter | ---- |
BSV Lechtal |
Bowhunter Recurve |
|
124 |
Aderer Alois | T |
BSU St.Veit |
Trad Recurve
|
|
125 |
Aderer Susanne | T |
BSU St.Veit |
Trad Recurve
|
|
126 |
Hopfgartner Herbert | T |
BSV Penzing |
Blankbogen |
|
127 |
Daxbacher Rudolf | S |
JBC Rauris |
Trad Recurve
|
|
128 |
Singer Matthias | ---- |
Ohne |
Trad Recurve
|
|
129 |
Tscharnidling Andreas | T |
HSV Lienz |
Bowhunter Recurve |
|
130 |
Schacherbauer Esther | ---- |
Bs Oberland |
Prim-/Reiterbogen |
|
131 |
Fischer Roman | T |
Bogensportverein-Brixlegg NAVA |
Bowhunter Recurve |
|
132 |
Wenzl Judith | ---- |
BC Lanzmühle |
Bowhunter Recurve |
|
133 |
Wenzl Markus | ---- |
BC Lanzmühle |
Bowhunter Recurve |
|
134 |
Barthelmes Hans | ---- |
Keiner |
Trad Recurve
|
|
135 |
Steinkellner Christian | T |
BSC-TS-Wörgl |
Blankbogen |
|
136 |
Brunner Michael | T |
BSC Wörgl |
Langbogen |
|
137 |
Fröhlich Wolfgang | T |
JBV Wenns |
Langbogen |
|
138 |
Fröhlich Bettina | T |
JBV - Wenns |
Langbogen |
|
139 |
Seitz Günter | ---- |
Abenberger Bogenschützen |
Bowhunter Recurve |
|
140 |
Stoll Jutta | ---- |
Abenberger Bogenschützen |
Bowhunter Recurve |
|
141 |
Sacher Jens | T |
IHG |
Langbogen |
|
142 |
Stadlmayr Arno | T |
JBV Flaurling |
Langbogen |
|
143 |
Stadlmayr Michaela | T |
JBV Flaurling |
Langbogen |
|
144 |
Schett Christian | T |
SG Scharnitz |
Prim-/Reiterbogen |
|
145 |
Eberl Walter | T |
BSC Wörgl |
Trad Recurve
|
|
146 |
Noichl Harald | T |
BSC Final Target |
Langbogen |
|
147 |
Katzlinger Martin | OOE |
Bogenstation OÖ |
Trad Recurve
|
|
148 |
Rißlegger Stefan | S |
JBC - Rauris |
Trad Recurve
|
|
149 |
Gratz Melanie | S |
JBC - Rauris |
Trad Recurve
|
|
150 |
Heigl Silvia | T |
JBV Flaurling |
Trad Recurve
|
|
151 |
Penz Gerhard | ---- |
- |
Trad Recurve
|
|
152 |
Penz Sophia | ---- |
- |
Trad Recurve
|
|
153 |
Heinecke Florian | ---- |
- |
Trad Recurve
|
|
154 |
Kelz Robert | T |
Weberbauer |
Trad Recurve
|
|
155 |
Huber Gabi | T |
Hsv Lienz |
Langbogen |
|
156 |
Holleis Hans | S |
HSV Saalfelden |
Bowhunter Recurve |
|
157 |
Holleis Gabi | S |
HSV Saalfelden |
Bowhunter Recurve |
|
158 |
Noichl David | T |
Final Target |
Langbogen |
|
159 |
Höllwarth Katrin | T |
BSC Final Target |
Trad Recurve
|
|
160 |
Höllwarth Hermann | T |
BSC Final Target |
Trad Recurve
|
|
161 |
Weidel Roman | ---- |
Ohne |
Trad Recurve
|
|
162 |
Schäfer Arno | ---- |
SV Gelting |
Blankbogen |
|
163 |
Martini Erich | STMK |
BSC-Ennstal |
Prim-/Reiterbogen |
|
164 |
Toplitsch Richard | M |
ohne |
Bowhunter Recurve |
|
165 |
Burger Roland | M |
ohne |
Bowhunter Recurve |
|
166 |
Klott Rainer | ---- |
Club Kentucky Rosenheim |
Prim-/Reiterbogen |
|
167 |
Kolb Petra | T |
BSC Kaiserwinkl |
Trad Recurve
|
|
168 |
Kolb Thomas | T |
BSC Kaiserwinkl |
Blankbogen |
|
169 |
Papp Antal | ---- |
BC Lanzmühle |
Trad Recurve
|
|
170 |
Braunstein Daniel | T |
BSU St. Veit |
Trad Recurve
|
|
171 |
Egger Sabrina | T |
BSU St Veit |
Bowhunter Recurve |
|
172 |
Zwerteschka Thomas | T |
BAW Jochberg |
Langbogen |
|
173 |
Foidl Peter | T |
BAW Jochberg |
Langbogen |
|
174 |
Krahle Andrea | ---- |
SG Ellingen |
Bowhunter Recurve |
|
175 |
Deutschbauer Markus | OOE |
Bogenstation OÖ |
Trad Recurve
|
|
176 |
Fahrner Barbara | S |
Talagova2002 |
Langbogen |
|
177 |
Schett Christian | T |
SGS |
Prim-/Reiterbogen |
|
178 |
Aigner Roland | OOE |
Bogenstation OÖ |
Trad Recurve
|
|
179 |
Heigenhauer ROMAN | M |
ZSG Grabenstätt |
Trad Recurve
|
|