SchützInnen ab 200 liegen auf der Warteliste.
|
Name |
Verein |
Bogenklasse |
Nenngeld |
1 |
Holleis Hans | S |
HSV Saalfelden |
BHR Bowhunter Recurve |
|
2 |
Holleis Gabi | S |
HSV Saalfelden |
BHR Bowhunter Recurve |
|
3 |
Rauter Ronnie | S |
Bowfire Schörhof |
BHR Bowhunter Recurve |
|
4 |
Rauter Marina | S |
Bowfire Schörhof |
BHR Bowhunter Recurve |
|
5 |
Rauter Tobias | S |
Bowfire Schörhof |
Compound |
|
6 |
Kogler Iris | S |
BSV GLEMMERHOF |
BHR Bowhunter Recurve |
|
7 |
Lederer Siegi | S |
BSV GLEMMERHOF |
BHR Bowhunter Recurve |
|
8 |
Sedleczki Erwin | T |
HSV Lienz Bogensport |
Langbogen |
|
9 |
Neureiter Peter | S |
HSV-SAALFELDEN |
BHR Bowhunter Recurve |
|
10 |
Neureiter Angelika | S |
HSV-SAALFELDEN |
BHR Bowhunter Recurve |
|
11 |
Schume Benjamin | T |
HSV Lienz |
Selfbow |
|
12 |
Kerbl Herwig | NOE |
3D Bogensport Puchberg |
Langbogen |
|
13 |
Nohse Judit | NOE |
3D Bogensport Puchberg |
Langbogen |
|
14 |
Dax Theodor | S |
HSV-Saalfelden |
TRBHR Traditional Recurve |
|
15 |
Kapeller Stephan | S |
Bsv Stuhlfelden |
Langbogen |
|
16 |
Hyde Caroline | S |
BSV Stuhlfelden |
Langbogen |
|
17 |
Fuetsch Viktor | T |
BSV-Iseltal |
TRBHR Traditional Recurve |
|
18 |
Trojer Mario | T |
BSV Iseltal |
TRBHR Traditional Recurve |
|
19 |
Obermueller Manuel | OOE |
BSV Riedersbach |
Compound |
|
20 |
Huber GABI | T |
Hsv Lienz |
Langbogen |
|
21 |
Vennix Bart | S |
HSV Saalfelden |
BHR Bowhunter Recurve |
|
22 |
Schörg Tanja | NOE |
HSV Saalfelden |
BHR Bowhunter Recurve |
|
23 |
Hauer Mike | S |
UBSC Flachgau |
TRBHR Traditional Recurve |
|
24 |
Wilhelmstätter Christian | S |
HSV Saalfelden |
Langbogen |
|
25 |
Trenk Klaus | ---- |
Rosenheim |
Langbogen |
|
26 |
Nedoluha Esther | S |
Talagova 2002 |
Selfbow |
|
27 |
Stückler Martin | S |
Talagova 2002 |
Langbogen |
|
28 |
Rieder Klaus | OOE |
BSV Riedersbac |
BHR Bowhunter Recurve |
|
29 |
Rieder Herta | OOE |
BSV Riedersbach |
BHR Bowhunter Recurve |
|
30 |
Heim Hans | S |
BSC Niedernsill |
BBR Barebow Recurve String od. Facewalker |
|
31 |
Stanek Gerhard | OOE |
Bogenstation OÖ |
Langbogen |
|
32 |
Celebic Janine | OOE |
Bogenstation OÖ |
TRBHR Traditional Recurve |
|
33 |
Prokosch Antje | OOE |
BSV Peilstein |
Compound |
|
34 |
Pelger Helmut | OOE |
BSV Peilstein |
Compound |
|
35 |
Rinner Willi | S |
Talagova 2002 |
Selfbow |
|
36 |
Kößler Renate | S |
Bsv Glemmerhof |
Selfbow |
|
37 |
Kößler Thomas | S |
Bsv Glemmerhof |
Selfbow |
|
38 |
Enzenhofer Jasmin | OOE |
Bogenstation OÖ |
TRBHR Traditional Recurve |
|
39 |
Enzenhofer Gerhard | OOE |
Bogenstation OÖ |
TRBHR Traditional Recurve |
|
40 |
Enzenhofer Tamara | OOE |
Bogenstation OÖ |
TRBHR Traditional Recurve |
|
41 |
Stadlmayr Arno | T |
JBV Flaurling |
Langbogen |
|
42 |
Stadlmayr Michaela | T |
JBV Flaurling |
Langbogen |
|
43 |
Mendler Andrea | OOE |
Bogenstation OÖ |
TRBHR Traditional Recurve |
|
44 |
Mendler Erich | OOE |
Bogenstation OÖ |
Selfbow |
|
45 |
Mendler Erich | OOE |
Bogenstation OÖ |
Selfbow |
|
46 |
Aigner Roland | OOE |
Bogenstation OÖ |
TRBHR Traditional Recurve |
|
47 |
Katzlinger Martin | OOE |
Bogenstation OÖ |
TRBHR Traditional Recurve |
|
48 |
Wolfsteiner Manuela | OOE |
OÖ Bogenstation |
Langbogen |
|
49 |
Heiser Gerold | OOE |
Bogenstation OÖ |
TRBHR Traditional Recurve |
|
50 |
kremser herbert | S |
BS-Lungau |
BBR Barebow Recurve String od. Facewalker |
|
51 |
Vukovich Bernhard | S |
UBSC Flachgau |
BHR Bowhunter Recurve |
|
52 |
Vukovich Christine | S |
UBSC Flachgau |
BHR Bowhunter Recurve |
|
53 |
Zimmermann Herbert | S |
Talagova 2002 |
Selfbow |
|
54 |
Zimmermann Renate | S |
Talagova 2002 |
Selfbow |
|
55 |
Geyer Joachim | ---- |
Team ArrowJoe |
Langbogen |
|
56 |
Braitenthaller Franz | S |
Talagova 2002 |
Langbogen |
|
57 |
Höhenwarter Christian | S |
BSV-Glemmerhof |
TRBHR Traditional Recurve |
|
58 |
Höhenwarter Sonja | S |
BSV-Glemmerhof |
TRBHR Traditional Recurve |
|
59 |
Höhenwarter Maila | S |
BSV-Glemmerhof |
BHR Bowhunter Recurve |
|
60 |
Höhenwarter Maila | S |
BSV-Glemmerhof |
BHR Bowhunter Recurve |
|
61 |
Fischer Christian | S |
Ubsv glemmtal |
Selfbow |
|
62 |
Puchner Walter | ---- |
Bogenstation OÖ |
TRBHR Traditional Recurve |
|
63 |
Noichl Harald | T |
Final Target |
Langbogen |
|
64 |
Pabel Mario | S |
UBSC Flachgau |
Compound |
|
65 |
Ritzberger Klaus | OOE |
Bogenstation OÖ |
Selfbow |
|
66 |
Plank Reinhold | OOE |
BSV Kremstal |
TRBHR Traditional Recurve |
|
67 |
Plank Reinhold | OOE |
BSV Kremstal |
TRBHR Traditional Recurve |
|
68 |
Plank Anna | OOE |
BSV Kremstal |
TRBHR Traditional Recurve |
|
69 |
Stemberger Sabrina | T |
Bsu-St-Veit |
Langbogen |
|
70 |
Wieser Christian | T |
Bsu-St-Veit |
Langbogen |
|
71 |
Brodinger Mario | S |
UBSC Flachgau |
BBR Barebow Recurve String od. Facewalker |
|
72 |
Brodinger Alexandra | S |
UBSC Flachgau |
Compound |
|
73 |
Haberhauer Willi | S |
UBSC Flachgau |
BHR Bowhunter Recurve |
|