SchützInnen ab 100 liegen auf der Warteliste.
|
Name |
Verein |
Bogenklasse |
Nenngeld |
1 |
Kieninger Sepp| ---- |
Waldland |
PB/RB |
|
2 |
Fuchs Christine| ---- |
Waldland |
PB/RB |
|
3 |
Stefan Stadler| NB |
- |
BH-R |
|
4 |
Altendorfer Florian | NB |
- |
BH-R |
|
5 |
Suess Alexander| NB |
1. FC Passau / Raberholzschütz |
BB-R |
|
6 |
Faust Daniel| NB |
- |
BB-R |
|
7 |
Anetzberger Nicole| NB |
1. FC Passau Raberholzschützen |
BB-R |
|
8 |
Helbig Wolfgang| NB |
VfL Landshut |
LB |
|
9 |
Mulik Johann| ---- |
Wild Hunter Germany |
BB-R |
|
10 |
Mulik Daniel| ---- |
Wild Hunter Germany |
BH-R |
|
11 |
Mulik Marina| ---- |
Wild Hunter Germany |
LB |
|
12 |
Mulik Günter| ---- |
Wild Hunter Germany |
BH-R |
|
13 |
Mulik Hannah| ---- |
Wild Hunter Germany |
BH-R |
|
14 |
Mulik Theresa| ---- |
Wild Hunter Germany |
BH-R |
|
15 |
Franke Reinhard| M |
Nußbaumschützen Fürstenstein |
BH-R |
|
16 |
Liebl Christian| ---- |
Ohetaler Schützen |
LB |
|
17 |
Pietsch Rene| NB |
Vfl Landshut |
LB |
|
18 |
Schaffer Inge| NB |
VfL Landshut |
PB/RB |
|
19 |
Schaffer Ralf| NB |
VfL Landshut |
PB/RB |
|
20 |
Thaler Sebastian | NB |
Keiner |
PB/RB |
|
21 |
Thaler Anna| NB |
Keiner |
LB |
|
22 |
Thaler Veronika| NB |
Keiner |
BH-R |
|
23 |
Höpfl Theresa| NB |
Keiner |
BH-R |
|
24 |
Höpfl Reinhard| NB |
Keiner |
BH-R |
|
25 |
Siegfried René| ---- |
kein |
BH-R |
|
26 |
Luger Albert| NB |
VfL Landshut |
BH-R |
|
27 |
Elas Claudia| M |
Nußbaumschützen Fürstenstein |
BB-R |
|
28 |
Hagn Franz| NB |
TB Arnstorf |
LB |
|
29 |
Stockinger Klaus| NB |
BSV - Granitland |
PB/RB |
|
30 |
Stockinger Angelika| NB |
BSV - Granitland |
LB |
|
31 |
Grün Gisela| ---- |
TB Winhöring |
PB/RB |
|
32 |
Grün Ludwig| ---- |
TB Winhöring |
BH-R |
|
33 |
Waldherr Georg| NB |
VFL Landshut |
BH-R |
|
34 |
Witka Magdalena| OPf. |
Künische Freibogenschützen |
BH-R |
|
35 |
Nakonechna Tetiana| OPf. |
Künische Freibogenschützen |
BH-R |
|
36 |
Meindl Franz| OPf. |
Künische Freibogenschützen |
BB-R |
|
37 |
Meindl Birgit| OPf. |
Künische Freibogenschützen |
BB-R |
|
38 |
Weinfurtner Peter| ---- |
TB Arnstorf |
PB/RB |
|
39 |
Weinfurtner Brigitte| ---- |
TB Arnstorf |
PB/RB |
|
40 |
Hackl Jürgen| NB |
Kein |
BH-R |
|
41 |
Tax Sebastian | NB |
Kein |
BH-R |
|
42 |
Schneider Radek| OPf. |
Künische Freibogenschützen |
BH-R |
|
43 |
Grimbs Thomas| NB |
Kein Verein |
BH-R |
|
44 |
Grimbs Marcel| NB |
Kein Verein |
BH-R |
|
45 |
Wimböck Gottfried| NB |
1913 Hauzenberg |
BH-R |
|
46 |
Sammer Claudia| NB |
1913 Hauzenberg |
BH-R |
|
47 |
Sammer Manuela| NB |
1913 Hauzenberg |
BH-R |
|
48 |
Schätzl Jürgen | ---- |
Sjv Kropfmühl Hot Spot Trophy |
BB-R |
|
49 |
Windpassinger Lukas| NB |
SJV Kropfmühl |
BB-R |
|
50 |
Pilsl Oskar| NB |
SJV - Kropfmühl |
BB-R |
|
51 |
Siegfried Schwarzbauer | NB |
1913 Hauzenberg |
BB-R |
|
52 |
Bernhard Friedsam| NB |
Raberholzschützen Passau |
BH-R |
|
53 |
Marion Friedsam| NB |
RaberholzSchützen Passau |
BH-R |
|
54 |
Majunke Ralph| NB |
Raberholzschützen Passau |
BB-R |
|
55 |
Kragleder Christian | NB |
TB Arnstorf |
BH-R |
|
56 |
Hempel Mirko| NB |
SJV Kropfmühl |
BH-R |
|
57 |
Bachhuber Jonas| NB |
TB Arnstorf |
BH-R |
|
58 |
Jakob Oswald| NB |
Kropfmühl |
BH-R |
|