SchützInnen ab 100 liegen auf der Warteliste.
|
Name |
Verein |
Bogenklasse |
Nenngeld |
1 |
Kieninger Sepp | ---- |
Waldland |
PB/RB |
|
2 |
Fuchs Christine | ---- |
Waldland |
PB/RB |
|
3 |
Stefan Stadler | NB |
- |
BH-R |
|
4 |
Altendorfer Florian | NB |
- |
BH-R |
|
5 |
Suess Alexander | NB |
1. FC Passau / Raberholzschütz |
BB-R |
|
6 |
Faust Daniel | NB |
- |
BB-R |
|
7 |
Anetzberger Nicole | NB |
1. FC Passau Raberholzschützen |
BB-R |
|
8 |
Helbig Wolfgang | NB |
VfL Landshut |
LB |
|
9 |
Mulik Johann | ---- |
Wild Hunter Germany |
BB-R |
|
10 |
Mulik Daniel | ---- |
Wild Hunter Germany |
BH-R |
|
11 |
Mulik Marina | ---- |
Wild Hunter Germany |
LB |
|
12 |
Mulik Günter | ---- |
Wild Hunter Germany |
BH-R |
|
13 |
Mulik Hannah | ---- |
Wild Hunter Germany |
BH-R |
|
14 |
Mulik Theresa | ---- |
Wild Hunter Germany |
BH-R |
|
15 |
Franke Reinhard | M |
Nußbaumschützen Fürstenstein |
BH-R |
|
16 |
Liebl Melanie | ---- |
Ohetaler Schützen |
BH-R |
|
17 |
Liebl Roman | ---- |
Ohetaler Schützen |
BH-R |
|
18 |
Liebl Christian | ---- |
Ohetaler Schützen |
LB |
|
19 |
Pietsch Rene | NB |
Vfl Landshut |
LB |
|
20 |
Schaffer Inge | NB |
VfL Landshut |
PB/RB |
|
21 |
Schaffer Ralf | NB |
VfL Landshut |
PB/RB |
|
22 |
Thaler Sebastian | NB |
Keiner |
PB/RB |
|
23 |
Thaler Anna | NB |
Keiner |
LB |
|
24 |
Thaler Veronika | NB |
Keiner |
BH-R |
|
25 |
Schütt Matthias | NB |
SJV Kropfmühl |
BB-R |
|
26 |
Hausner Ehrfried | NB |
Wild Hunthers |
BH-R |
|
27 |
Höpfl Theresa | NB |
Keiner |
BH-R |
|
28 |
Höpfl Reinhard | NB |
Keiner |
BH-R |
|
29 |
Dörfler Andreas | ---- |
BS Bad Birnbach |
PB/RB |
|
30 |
Hänsel Caro | ---- |
BS Bad Birnbach |
PB/RB |
|
31 |
Wenkemann Christian | NB |
TB Arnstorf |
LB |
|
32 |
Siegfried René | ---- |
kein |
BH-R |
|
33 |
Gillmaier Günther | NB |
TB Arnstorf |
PB/RB |
|
34 |
Zettl Lene | NB |
TB Arnstorf |
LB |
|
35 |
Luger Albert | NB |
VfL Landshut |
BH-R |
|
36 |
Kießling Maria | NB |
TB Arnstorf |
LB |
|
37 |
Kießling Valentin | NB |
TB Arnstorf |
LB |
|
38 |
Müller Claudia | NB |
TB Arnstorf |
LB |
|
39 |
Müller Manuel | NB |
TB Arnstorf |
LB |
|
40 |
Elas Claudia | M |
Nußbaumschützen Fürstenstein |
BB-R |
|
41 |
Bittl Edgar | NB |
TB Arnstorf |
LB |
|
42 |
Franze Andreas | NB |
TB Arnstorf |
PB/RB |
|
43 |
Hagn Franz | NB |
TB Arnstorf |
LB |
|
44 |
Stockinger Klaus | NB |
BSV - Granitland |
PB/RB |
|
45 |
Stockinger Angelika | NB |
BSV - Granitland |
LB |
|
46 |
Wagner Lea | NB |
Ohetalerschützen |
BH-R |
|
47 |
Wagner Armin | NB |
Ohetalerschützen |
BH-R |
|
48 |
Grün Gisela | ---- |
TB Winhöring |
PB/RB |
|
49 |
Grün Ludwig | ---- |
TB Winhöring |
BH-R |
|
50 |
Waldherr Georg | NB |
VFL Landshut |
BH-R |
|
51 |
Witka Magdalena | OPf. |
Künische Freibogenschützen |
BH-R |
|
52 |
Nakonechna Tetiana | OPf. |
Künische Freibogenschützen |
BH-R |
|
53 |
Meindl Franz | OPf. |
Künische Freibogenschützen |
BB-R |
|
54 |
Meindl Birgit | OPf. |
Künische Freibogenschützen |
BB-R |
|
55 |
Weinfurtner Peter | ---- |
TB Arnstorf |
PB/RB |
|
56 |
Weinfurtner Brigitte | ---- |
TB Arnstorf |
PB/RB |
|
57 |
Hackl Jürgen | NB |
Kein |
BH-R |
|
58 |
Tax Sebastian | NB |
Kein |
BH-R |
|
59 |
Schneider Radek | OPf. |
Künische Freibogenschützen |
BH-R |
|
60 |
Schlager Klaus | NB |
Sjv Kropfmühl |
BB-R |
|
61 |
Frank Armin | ---- |
TBA |
PB/RB |
|
62 |
Grimbs Thomas | NB |
Kein Verein |
BH-R |
|
63 |
Grimbs Marcel | NB |
Kein Verein |
BH-R |
|
64 |
Wimböck Gottfried | NB |
1913 Hauzenberg |
BH-R |
|
65 |
Sammer Claudia | NB |
1913 Hauzenberg |
BH-R |
|
66 |
Sammer Manuela | NB |
1913 Hauzenberg |
BH-R |
|
67 |
Schätzl Jürgen | ---- |
Sjv Kropfmühl Hot Spot Trophy |
BB-R |
|
68 |
Windpassinger Lukas | NB |
SJV Kropfmühl |
BB-R |
|
69 |
Pilsl Oskar | NB |
SJV - Kropfmühl |
BB-R |
|
70 |
Siegfried Schwarzbauer | NB |
1913 Hauzenberg |
BB-R |
|
71 |
Bernhard Friedsam | NB |
Raberholzschützen Passau |
BH-R |
|
72 |
Marion Friedsam | NB |
RaberholzSchützen Passau |
BH-R |
|
73 |
Majunke Ralph | NB |
Raberholzschützen Passau |
BB-R |
|
74 |
Kragleder Christian | NB |
TB Arnstorf |
BH-R |
|
75 |
Hauser Hermann | NB |
TB-Arnstorf |
PB/RB |
|
76 |
Eckl Emily | NB |
Bogenfreunde Ruhstorf |
BH-R |
|
77 |
Eckl Markus | NB |
Keiner |
BH-R |
|
78 |
Eckl Christine | NB |
Bogenfreunde Ruhstorf |
BH-R |
|
79 |
Zillner Stefan | NB |
- |
BH-R |
|
80 |
Hempel Mirko | NB |
SJV Kropfmühl |
BH-R |
|
81 |
Bachhuber Jonas | NB |
TB Arnstorf |
BH-R |
|
82 |
Jakob Oswald | NB |
Kropfmühl |
BH-R |
|