ScoreX2 ©2015 programmed by Hannes Gailer hannes.gailer@mmwd.at
Allgemeine Klasse Männlich |
Gesamtscore |
|
NAME |
Verein |
11 |
10 |
Score |
1 |
Harg Franz /STMK |
BS-Ligist Archery Freaks |
10 |
13 |
465 |
2 |
Dura Erich /STMK |
BSC-3D Vorau |
7 |
11 |
432 |
3 |
Wiener Siegfried /STMK |
BS. Ligist Archery Freaks |
3 |
11 |
421 |
4 |
Seidl Hannes /STMK |
Bsc Vorau |
1 |
7 |
391 |
5 |
Kornberger Matthias /STMK |
Die Kellerratten |
3 |
3 |
327 |
6 |
Pachler Manfred /STMK |
BSC Vulkanland |
1 |
1 |
226 |
Allgemeine Klasse Weiblich |
Gesamtscore |
|
NAME |
Verein |
11 |
10 |
Score |
1 |
RieglerNicole /STMK |
BSC-3D Vorau |
4 |
6 |
391 |
2 |
BliemelHeidemarie /STMK |
BSV Seckau |
5 |
5 |
309 |
3 |
BognarMarion /STMK |
BSC Vorau / BSV Kremstal |
5 |
4 |
308 |
4 |
HalbedlSigrid /STMK |
BS Ligist Archery Freaks |
3 |
6 |
295 |
5 |
JamyIris /STMK |
BSC Vulkanland |
2 |
1 |
259 |
50+ Männlich |
Gesamtscore |
|
NAME |
Verein |
11 |
10 |
Score |
1 |
Steiner Martin /STMK |
BSG Mortantsch |
8 |
8 |
417 |
2 |
KREIDL Alfred /STMK |
BC Union Graz Seiersberg |
6 |
13 |
415 |
3 |
Geier Wolfgang /STMK |
BSV Gleisdorf |
7 |
6 |
387 |
4 |
Wiesbauer Bernd /STMK |
BSV Rassach |
2 |
7 |
349 |
5 |
Rinnhofer Andreas /STMK |
BS Ligist Archery Freaks |
2 |
3 |
288 |
6 |
Kollegger Reinhard /STMK |
BSC-Kumberg |
1 |
4 |
284 |
50+ Weiblich |
Gesamtscore |
|
NAME |
Verein |
11 |
10 |
Score |
1 |
Brecher Claudia /STMK |
Bsc Kumberg |
2 |
2 |
236 |
2 |
Franz-Fauster Dagmar /STMK |
BSC Kumberg |
0 |
0 |
181 |
65+ Männlich |
Gesamtscore |
|
NAME |
Verein |
11 |
10 |
Score |
1 |
Kranz Friedrich /STMK |
BSV Seckau |
6 |
11 |
408 |
2 |
Graßl Gottfried /STMK |
BSC Semriach |
4 |
6 |
345 |
3 |
Rath Dietmar /STMK |
BSV Dian Targets |
2 |
3 |
308 |
65+ Weiblich |
Gesamtscore |
|
NAME |
Verein |
11 |
10 |
Score |
1 |
Graßl Maria /STMK |
BSC Semriach |
2 |
1 |
301 |
|
ScoreX2 ©2015 programmed by Hannes Gailer hannes.gailer@mmwd.at
Allgemeine Klasse Männlich |
Gesamtscore |
|
NAME |
Verein |
11 |
10 |
Score |
1 |
Fauster Manfred /STMK |
BSV Thermenland |
12 |
22 |
504 |
2 |
Getto Peter /STMK |
Bsc kumberg |
12 |
18 |
502 |
3 |
Marakovits Michael /STMK |
BSV Thermenland |
13 |
14 |
494 |
4 |
Wachter Jürgen /STMK |
BSV Seckau |
12 |
13 |
483 |
5 |
Hochörtler Christoph /STMK |
EAT-Bogensport |
11 |
13 |
474 |
6 |
Steiner Ramon /STMK |
BSC Vulkanland |
9 |
16 |
470 |
7 |
INGRUBER Markus /STMK |
BSC Edelweiß Hartberg |
10 |
15 |
463 |
8 |
Zitz Florian /STMK |
BSC-Edelweiß-Hartberg |
10 |
11 |
453 |
9 |
Kangler Justin /STMK |
BSG Mortantsch |
4 |
8 |
318 |
Allgemeine Klasse Weiblich |
Gesamtscore |
|
NAME |
Verein |
11 |
10 |
Score |
1 |
SonnleitnerEva /STMK |
BSV Seckau |
2 |
5 |
358 |
50+ Männlich |
Gesamtscore |
|
NAME |
Verein |
11 |
10 |
Score |
1 |
Kram Jürgen /STMK |
EAT - Bogensport |
13 |
17 |
505 |
2 |
maier johann /STMK |
BC-Union Graz Seiersberg |
13 |
18 |
482 |
3 |
Leitner Gernot /STMK |
EAT-Bogensport |
9 |
17 |
482 |
4 |
Scherbler Werner /STMK |
BSV DiaN Targets |
10 |
16 |
475 |
5 |
Donik Karl /STMK |
BSC Wolfspfeil Raab Holzer |
7 |
18 |
464 |
6 |
Werlitsch Ernst /STMK |
EAT-Bogensport |
8 |
10 |
440 |
7 |
Haberler Franz /STMK |
BSC-Edelweiss-Hartberg |
7 |
13 |
440 |
8 |
RAINER Andreas /STMK |
BSC-Semriach |
6 |
11 |
437 |
9 |
Miggitsch Manfred /STMK |
EAT Bogensport |
6 |
12 |
430 |
10 |
Kresoja Davor /STMK |
BSC Wolfspfeil Raab Holzer |
5 |
11 |
411 |
11 |
Dworacek Manfred /STMK |
EAT-Bogensport |
6 |
8 |
404 |
12 |
Bauer Robert /STMK |
BC-Union Graz Seiersberg |
4 |
12 |
370 |
50+ Weiblich |
Gesamtscore |
|
NAME |
Verein |
11 |
10 |
Score |
1 |
Leitner Rosemarie /STMK |
EAT-Bogensport |
13 |
15 |
479 |
2 |
Glatz Marianne /STMK |
BSC Edelweiß Hartberg |
6 |
17 |
448 |
3 |
Kobath Roswitha /STMK |
BSC Edelweis Hartberg |
9 |
10 |
427 |
4 |
Fabian Stefanie /STMK |
BSC Wolfspfeil Raab Holzer |
6 |
8 |
404 |
65+ Männlich |
Gesamtscore |
|
NAME |
Verein |
11 |
10 |
Score |
1 |
Gombocz Othmar /STMK |
BC Wildon/Weitendorf |
11 |
19 |
482 |
2 |
Größing Harald /STMK |
Hunting Fox |
2 |
9 |
401 |
3 |
Jany Karl /STMK |
BSV Thermenland |
4 |
6 |
375 |
|
ScoreX2 ©2015 programmed by Hannes Gailer hannes.gailer@mmwd.at
Allgemeine Klasse Männlich |
Gesamtscore |
|
NAME |
Verein |
11 |
10 |
Score |
1 |
Pusterhofer Eduard /STMK |
BSC-Rothberg |
13 |
17 |
500 |
2 |
Probst Wolfgang /STMK |
BS Ligist - Archery Freaks |
13 |
19 |
494 |
3 |
Sirec Christian /STMK |
BSV- Rassach |
8 |
21 |
479 |
4 |
RADAUER Helmuth /STMK |
TBS LIEZEN |
6 |
16 |
458 |
5 |
Lidl Karl /STMK |
Bsc Vorau |
6 |
13 |
430 |
6 |
Kern Joachim /STMK |
BSC Vulkanland |
8 |
7 |
422 |
7 |
Starz Werner /STMK |
BSV Rassach |
6 |
13 |
418 |
8 |
Pöttler-Prucher Hannes /STMK |
BSV GLEISDORF |
6 |
10 |
408 |
9 |
Fritz Gerhard /STMK |
BSC-Kumberg |
4 |
8 |
403 |
10 |
Krammer Benjamin /STMK |
BSV Gleisdorf |
4 |
10 |
391 |
11 |
BENDA Michael /STMK |
HUNTING Fox |
5 |
4 |
367 |
Allgemeine Klasse Weiblich |
Gesamtscore |
|
NAME |
Verein |
11 |
10 |
Score |
1 |
DornerAstrid /STMK |
BSC Kumberg |
7 |
12 |
417 |
2 |
RitonjaCarmen /STMK |
BSV Seckau |
6 |
7 |
399 |
3 |
GlatzMichaela /STMK |
Bsc Vorau |
1 |
3 |
266 |
4 |
LoidoltAlexandra /STMK |
BSC Vorau |
1 |
1 |
208 |
50+ Männlich |
Gesamtscore |
|
NAME |
Verein |
11 |
10 |
Score |
1 |
Url Günter /STMK |
Raab Holzer |
16 |
17 |
506 |
2 |
Schweiger Peter /STMK |
BSV-Blumental |
12 |
15 |
490 |
3 |
Kutmon Wilhelm /STMK |
BS Ligist Archery Freaks |
11 |
17 |
472 |
4 |
Gutmann Gerhard /STMK |
BSC-Rothberg |
7 |
14 |
467 |
5 |
Fiedler Bernhard /STMK |
BSV Thermenland |
9 |
16 |
460 |
6 |
Suschnik Ewald /STMK |
BSC Vulkanland |
9 |
10 |
451 |
7 |
Peinhaupt Peter /STMK |
EAT - Bogensport |
4 |
13 |
435 |
8 |
Konrad Oliver /STMK |
BSC Kumberg |
4 |
9 |
417 |
9 |
Kollmer Horst /STMK |
BSV Thermenland |
7 |
7 |
399 |
10 |
Kahaun Franz /STMK |
BSC Rothberg |
2 |
14 |
385 |
11 |
Kolb Manfred /STMK |
BSC 3D Vorau |
2 |
10 |
369 |
12 |
Schieb Andreas /STMK |
BSV |
4 |
7 |
352 |
50+ Weiblich |
Gesamtscore |
|
NAME |
Verein |
11 |
10 |
Score |
1 |
Wiesbauer Maria /STMK |
BSV Rassach |
5 |
14 |
426 |
2 |
Hartlauer Bettina /STMK |
Bsc kumberg |
5 |
7 |
403 |
3 |
Konrad Henrike /STMK |
BSC Kumberg |
5 |
3 |
334 |
4 |
Kutmon Gabriele /STMK |
BS Ligist Archery Freaks |
3 |
4 |
299 |
5 |
Kresoja Natalija /STMK |
BSC Wolfspfeil Raab Holzer |
1 |
2 |
273 |
6 |
Schweiger Brigitte /STMK |
BSV-Blumental |
0 |
2 |
269 |
65+ Männlich |
Gesamtscore |
|
NAME |
Verein |
11 |
10 |
Score |
1 |
Bimeshofer Hermann /STMK |
BSV Rassach |
5 |
15 |
442 |
2 |
Wallner Ewald /STMK |
BSC Sölkpass |
3 |
11 |
396 |
3 |
HRABOVSKY Manfred /STMK |
HUNTING Fox |
1 |
8 |
387 |
4 |
Puntigam Alois /STMK |
BSC Rothberg |
3 |
6 |
386 |
5 |
Lechner Michael /STMK |
Bsc Vorau |
4 |
6 |
364 |
6 |
Meßner Jakob /STMK |
Archery Freaks |
3 |
5 |
328 |
7 |
Schütter Manfred /STMK |
Bsc 3D Vorau |
2 |
3 |
311 |
8 |
Bursch- Gustav /STMK |
BSC Kumberg |
1 |
6 |
310 |
65+ Weiblich |
Gesamtscore |
|
NAME |
Verein |
11 |
10 |
Score |
1 |
Kahaun Annemarie /STMK |
BSC Rothberg |
3 |
6 |
364 |
2 |
Bursch Heidemarie /STMK |
BSC Kumberg |
3 |
7 |
362 |
3 |
Puntigam Anita /STMK |
BSC Rothberg |
0 |
4 |
318 |
|
ScoreX2 ©2015 programmed by Hannes Gailer hannes.gailer@mmwd.at
Allgemeine Klasse Männlich |
Gesamtscore |
|
NAME |
Verein |
11 |
10 |
Score |
1 |
Pabst Marko /STMK |
BSC Kumberg |
38 |
14 |
590 |
2 |
Loidolt Thomas /STMK |
BSC 3D Vorau |
20 |
23 |
542 |
3 |
Goriupp Stephan /STMK |
Bc wildon |
17 |
21 |
529 |
4 |
Spörk Willibald /STMK |
BSV GLEISDORF |
14 |
23 |
519 |
Allgemeine Klasse Weiblich |
Gesamtscore |
|
NAME |
Verein |
11 |
10 |
Score |
1 |
SteinerBrigitte /STMK |
BSC 3D Vorau |
23 |
25 |
564 |
2 |
SallmutterKarin /STMK |
BSC Kumberg |
13 |
23 |
521 |
3 |
BanfiBarbara /STMK |
BC Wildon Weitendorf |
15 |
17 |
512 |
50+ Männlich |
Gesamtscore |
|
NAME |
Verein |
11 |
10 |
Score |
1 |
Meindl Manfred /STMK |
BSC Sölkpass |
26 |
20 |
566 |
2 |
Wilfing Christian /STMK |
BS Ligist -Archery Freaks |
18 |
23 |
542 |
3 |
Banfi Kurt /STMK |
BC Wildon Weitendorf |
11 |
30 |
541 |
4 |
Sonnleitner Johann /STMK |
bsc vorau |
17 |
16 |
507 |
5 |
Stocker Sascha /STMK |
Bsc Kumberg |
5 |
11 |
412 |
50+ Weiblich |
Gesamtscore |
|
NAME |
Verein |
11 |
10 |
Score |
1 |
Jeitler Heidelinde /STMK |
BSV Thermenland |
15 |
19 |
519 |
2 |
Stocker Johanna /STMK |
Bsc Kumberg |
9 |
14 |
455 |
65+ Männlich |
Gesamtscore |
|
NAME |
Verein |
11 |
10 |
Score |
1 |
Gausterer Helmut /STMK |
BC Union Graz-Seiersberg |
12 |
23 |
515 |
|