ScoreX2 ©2015 programmed by Hannes Gailer hannes.gailer@mmwd.at
Allgemeine Klasse Männlich |
Gesamtscore |
|
NAME |
Verein |
11 |
10 |
Score |
1 |
Engel Robert /OOE |
ASKÖ Luftenberg |
6 |
22 |
466 |
2 |
Hametner Reinhard /OOE |
Askö Luftenberg |
10 |
14 |
465 |
3 |
Harg Franz /STMK |
BS-Ligist Archery Freaks |
10 |
13 |
465 |
4 |
Dura Erich /STMK |
BSC-3D Vorau |
7 |
11 |
432 |
5 |
Wiener Siegfried /STMK |
BS. Ligist Archery Freaks |
3 |
11 |
421 |
6 |
Seidl Hannes /STMK |
Bsc Vorau |
1 |
7 |
391 |
7 |
Kornberger Matthias /STMK |
Die Kellerratten |
3 |
3 |
327 |
8 |
Pachler Manfred /STMK |
BSC Vulkanland |
1 |
1 |
226 |
Allgemeine Klasse Weiblich |
Gesamtscore |
|
NAME |
Verein |
11 |
10 |
Score |
1 |
Schölmberger Beate /OOE |
ASKÖ Luftenberg |
4 |
17 |
434 |
2 |
Pitschmann Johanna /OOE |
BSV Kremstal |
2 |
15 |
415 |
3 |
Riegler Nicole /STMK |
BSC-3D Vorau |
4 |
6 |
391 |
4 |
Bliemel Heidemarie /STMK |
BSV Seckau |
5 |
5 |
309 |
5 |
Bognar Marion /STMK |
BSC Vorau / BSV Kremstal |
5 |
4 |
308 |
6 |
Halbedl Sigrid /STMK |
BS Ligist Archery Freaks |
3 |
6 |
295 |
7 |
Pauls Lotte /NOE |
1.BSC Piestingtal |
0 |
3 |
264 |
8 |
Jamy Iris /STMK |
BSC Vulkanland |
2 |
1 |
259 |
50+ Männlich |
Gesamtscore |
|
NAME |
Verein |
11 |
10 |
Score |
1 |
Schauer Christian /OOE |
ASKÖ Luftenberg |
10 |
18 |
488 |
2 |
Minihold Alexander /S |
BC Golden Arrows |
7 |
14 |
454 |
3 |
Blümel Martin /NOE |
Ebsv-Gresten |
7 |
9 |
445 |
4 |
Steiner Martin /STMK |
BSG Mortantsch |
8 |
8 |
417 |
5 |
KREIDL Alfred /STMK |
BC Union Graz Seiersberg |
6 |
13 |
415 |
6 |
Geier Wolfgang /STMK |
BSV Gleisdorf |
7 |
6 |
387 |
7 |
Spendier Ingmar /B |
True Target |
4 |
14 |
387 |
8 |
Bognar Axel /NOE |
HSV Allentsteig / BSC Vorau |
5 |
9 |
381 |
9 |
möbs robert /B |
BSV-Potzneusiedl |
2 |
5 |
362 |
10 |
Wiesbauer Bernd /STMK |
BSV Rassach |
2 |
7 |
349 |
11 |
Rinnhofer Andreas /STMK |
BS Ligist Archery Freaks |
2 |
3 |
288 |
12 |
Kollegger Reinhard /STMK |
BSC-Kumberg |
1 |
4 |
284 |
50+ Weiblich |
Gesamtscore |
|
NAME |
Verein |
11 |
10 |
Score |
1 |
Ellermann Geraldine /S |
BC Golden Arrows |
5 |
14 |
396 |
2 |
Woeber Mirjam /OOE |
ASKÖ Luftenberg |
5 |
3 |
354 |
3 |
Krumböck Andrea /NOE |
EBSV Gresten |
3 |
6 |
301 |
4 |
Brecher Claudia /STMK |
Bsc Kumberg |
2 |
2 |
236 |
5 |
Franz-Fauster Dagmar /STMK |
BSC Kumberg |
0 |
0 |
181 |
65+ Männlich |
Gesamtscore |
|
NAME |
Verein |
11 |
10 |
Score |
1 |
Kranz Friedrich /STMK |
BSV Seckau |
6 |
11 |
408 |
2 |
Graßl Gottfried /STMK |
BSC Semriach |
4 |
6 |
345 |
3 |
Rath Dietmar /STMK |
BSV Dian Targets |
2 |
3 |
308 |
65+ Weiblich |
Gesamtscore |
|
NAME |
Verein |
11 |
10 |
Score |
1 |
Graßl Maria /STMK |
BSC Semriach |
2 |
1 |
301 |
|
ScoreX2 ©2015 programmed by Hannes Gailer hannes.gailer@mmwd.at
Allgemeine Klasse Männlich |
Gesamtscore |
|
NAME |
Verein |
11 |
10 |
Score |
1 |
Fauster Manfred /STMK |
BSV Thermenland |
12 |
22 |
504 |
2 |
Getto Peter /STMK |
Bsc kumberg |
12 |
18 |
502 |
3 |
Wandl Manuel /OOE |
Union Ried in der Riedmark |
8 |
22 |
498 |
4 |
Haas Andreas /K |
BSC Mittelerde Arriach |
16 |
18 |
494 |
5 |
Marakovits Michael /STMK |
BSV Thermenland |
13 |
14 |
494 |
6 |
Wachter Jürgen /STMK |
BSV Seckau |
12 |
13 |
483 |
7 |
Robeischl Michael /OOE |
ASKÖ Bogensport St. Oswald |
14 |
16 |
478 |
8 |
Materna Raphael /NOE |
BSC Arcus |
11 |
18 |
475 |
9 |
Hochörtler Christoph /STMK |
EAT-Bogensport |
11 |
13 |
474 |
10 |
Steiner Ramon /STMK |
BSC Vulkanland |
9 |
16 |
470 |
11 |
INGRUBER Markus /STMK |
BSC Edelweiß Hartberg |
10 |
15 |
463 |
12 |
Zitz Florian /STMK |
BSC-Edelweiß-Hartberg |
10 |
11 |
453 |
13 |
Bojko Michael /K |
1.KBSV Pörtschach |
6 |
16 |
438 |
14 |
Materna Mario /NOE |
BSC Arcus |
8 |
6 |
414 |
15 |
Kangler Justin /STMK |
BSG Mortantsch |
4 |
8 |
318 |
16 |
Thyringer Michael /B |
BSV Zurndorf |
1 |
3 |
281 |
Allgemeine Klasse Weiblich |
Gesamtscore |
|
NAME |
Verein |
11 |
10 |
Score |
1 |
Warbinek Karin /T |
Osttiroler Bogenschützen |
9 |
17 |
482 |
2 |
Stubauer-Bojko Michaela /K |
1.KBSV Pörtschach |
4 |
12 |
434 |
3 |
Sonnleitner Eva /STMK |
BSV Seckau |
2 |
5 |
358 |
50+ Männlich |
Gesamtscore |
|
NAME |
Verein |
11 |
10 |
Score |
1 |
Niederegger Harald /T |
BSV Iseltal |
14 |
18 |
514 |
2 |
Kram Jürgen /STMK |
EAT - Bogensport |
13 |
17 |
505 |
3 |
maier johann /STMK |
BC-Union Graz Seiersberg |
13 |
18 |
482 |
4 |
Leitner Gernot /STMK |
EAT-Bogensport |
9 |
17 |
482 |
5 |
Ehrenreiter Josef /B |
BSV-Potzneusiedl |
11 |
18 |
477 |
6 |
Scherbler Werner /STMK |
BSV DiaN Targets |
10 |
16 |
475 |
7 |
Brandstätter Klaus /OOE |
Union Ried in der Riedmark |
6 |
17 |
465 |
8 |
Donik Karl /STMK |
BSC Wolfspfeil Raab Holzer |
7 |
18 |
464 |
9 |
Drabic Milos /B |
BSV Zurndorf |
6 |
16 |
459 |
10 |
Hochstöger Martin /OOE |
BSV-Stoneface Archery |
8 |
16 |
458 |
11 |
Werlitsch Ernst /STMK |
EAT-Bogensport |
8 |
10 |
440 |
12 |
Haberler Franz /STMK |
BSC-Edelweiss-Hartberg |
7 |
13 |
440 |
13 |
RAINER Andreas /STMK |
BSC-Semriach |
6 |
11 |
437 |
14 |
Miggitsch Manfred /STMK |
EAT Bogensport |
6 |
12 |
430 |
15 |
Kresoja Davor /STMK |
BSC Wolfspfeil Raab Holzer |
5 |
11 |
411 |
16 |
Dworacek Manfred /STMK |
EAT-Bogensport |
6 |
8 |
404 |
17 |
Valis Jürgen /OOE |
Union Ried / Rdmk |
1 |
14 |
389 |
18 |
Bauer Robert /STMK |
BC-Union Graz Seiersberg |
4 |
12 |
370 |
19 |
Göltl Hermann /B |
BSV Zurndorf |
4 |
8 |
351 |
50+ Weiblich |
Gesamtscore |
|
NAME |
Verein |
11 |
10 |
Score |
1 |
Leitner Rosemarie /STMK |
EAT-Bogensport |
13 |
15 |
479 |
2 |
Glatz Marianne /STMK |
BSC Edelweiß Hartberg |
6 |
17 |
448 |
3 |
Kobath Roswitha /STMK |
BSC Edelweis Hartberg |
9 |
10 |
427 |
4 |
Fabian Stefanie /STMK |
BSC Wolfspfeil Raab Holzer |
6 |
8 |
404 |
5 |
Haas Elke /K |
BSC Mittelerde Arriach |
2 |
12 |
387 |
65+ Männlich |
Gesamtscore |
|
NAME |
Verein |
11 |
10 |
Score |
1 |
Gombocz Othmar /STMK |
BC Wildon/Weitendorf |
11 |
19 |
482 |
2 |
Größing Harald /STMK |
Hunting Fox |
2 |
9 |
401 |
3 |
Pabst Bernhard /B |
BSVN Nickelsdorf |
7 |
6 |
395 |
4 |
Jany Karl /STMK |
BSV Thermenland |
4 |
6 |
375 |
|
ScoreX2 ©2015 programmed by Hannes Gailer hannes.gailer@mmwd.at
Allgemeine Klasse Männlich |
Gesamtscore |
|
NAME |
Verein |
11 |
10 |
Score |
1 |
Grünsteidl Klaus /OOE |
BSV Stoneface |
12 |
21 |
505 |
2 |
Berger Hermann /S |
BSV-Glemmerhof |
9 |
25 |
505 |
3 |
Pusterhofer Eduard /STMK |
BSC-Rothberg |
13 |
17 |
500 |
4 |
Probst Wolfgang /STMK |
BS Ligist - Archery Freaks |
13 |
19 |
494 |
5 |
Sirec Christian /STMK |
BSV- Rassach |
8 |
21 |
479 |
6 |
RADAUER Helmuth /STMK |
TBS LIEZEN |
6 |
16 |
458 |
7 |
Lidl Karl /STMK |
Bsc Vorau |
6 |
13 |
430 |
8 |
Grossmayer Lukas /W |
BSV Schönbrunn |
7 |
13 |
424 |
9 |
Kern Joachim /STMK |
BSC Vulkanland |
8 |
7 |
422 |
10 |
Starz Werner /STMK |
BSV Rassach |
6 |
13 |
418 |
11 |
Pöttler-Prucher Hannes /STMK |
BSV GLEISDORF |
6 |
10 |
408 |
12 |
Fritz Gerhard /STMK |
BSC-Kumberg |
4 |
8 |
403 |
13 |
Krammer Benjamin /STMK |
BSV Gleisdorf |
4 |
10 |
391 |
14 |
Sonnleitner Michael /NOE |
Sonni Target Hunters |
5 |
10 |
383 |
15 |
BENDA Michael /STMK |
HUNTING Fox |
5 |
4 |
367 |
16 |
Schultz Alexander /B |
BSV Zurndorf |
4 |
6 |
358 |
17 |
Nadasi Mihaly /W |
Ubsc Artemis Wien |
4 |
5 |
354 |
18 |
Bohnec Josef /W |
Ubsc Artemis Wien |
3 |
4 |
348 |
Allgemeine Klasse Weiblich |
Gesamtscore |
|
NAME |
Verein |
11 |
10 |
Score |
1 |
Dorner Astrid /STMK |
BSC Kumberg |
7 |
12 |
417 |
2 |
Thannesberger Kristin /OOE |
UNION Ried |
6 |
9 |
400 |
3 |
Ritonja Carmen /STMK |
BSV Seckau |
6 |
7 |
399 |
4 |
Göltl Katrin /B |
BSV Zurndorf |
3 |
7 |
367 |
5 |
Glatz Michaela /STMK |
Bsc Vorau |
1 |
3 |
266 |
6 |
Loidolt Alexandra /STMK |
BSC Vorau |
1 |
1 |
208 |
50+ Männlich |
Gesamtscore |
|
NAME |
Verein |
11 |
10 |
Score |
1 |
Url Günter /STMK |
Raab Holzer |
16 |
17 |
506 |
2 |
Gstöttenmayr Andreas /OOE |
Linz-AG Sektion Bogensport |
15 |
15 |
497 |
3 |
Schweiger Peter /STMK |
BSV-Blumental |
12 |
15 |
490 |
4 |
Niederegger Peter /T |
BSV Iseltal |
10 |
19 |
489 |
5 |
Kragler Gerhard /NOE |
BSC Arcus |
9 |
17 |
485 |
6 |
Kutmon Wilhelm /STMK |
BS Ligist Archery Freaks |
11 |
17 |
472 |
7 |
Gutmann Gerhard /STMK |
BSC-Rothberg |
7 |
14 |
467 |
8 |
Fiedler Bernhard /STMK |
BSV Thermenland |
9 |
16 |
460 |
9 |
Suschnik Ewald /STMK |
BSC Vulkanland |
9 |
10 |
451 |
10 |
Rammer Wolfgang /OOE |
ASKÖ Luftenberg |
7 |
15 |
440 |
11 |
Peinhaupt Peter /STMK |
EAT - Bogensport |
4 |
13 |
435 |
12 |
Zinner Michael /W |
UBSC ARTEMIS WIEN |
4 |
15 |
434 |
13 |
Konrad Oliver /STMK |
BSC Kumberg |
4 |
9 |
417 |
14 |
Kollmer Horst /STMK |
BSV Thermenland |
7 |
7 |
399 |
15 |
Kahaun Franz /STMK |
BSC Rothberg |
2 |
14 |
385 |
16 |
Kolb Manfred /STMK |
BSC 3D Vorau |
2 |
10 |
369 |
17 |
Schieb Andreas /STMK |
BSV |
4 |
7 |
352 |
50+ Weiblich |
Gesamtscore |
|
NAME |
Verein |
11 |
10 |
Score |
1 |
Hochstöger Martha /OOE |
BSV-Stoneface Archery |
5 |
16 |
432 |
2 |
Wiesbauer Maria /STMK |
BSV Rassach |
5 |
14 |
426 |
3 |
Hartlauer Bettina /STMK |
Bsc kumberg |
5 |
7 |
403 |
4 |
Leutner Elisabeth /NOE |
Ebsv Gresten |
4 |
16 |
403 |
5 |
Grünsteidl Christa /OOE |
BSV Stoneface |
1 |
10 |
390 |
6 |
Rammer Doris /OOE |
ASKÖ Luftenberg |
5 |
5 |
366 |
7 |
Konrad Henrike /STMK |
BSC Kumberg |
5 |
3 |
334 |
8 |
Kutmon Gabriele /STMK |
BS Ligist Archery Freaks |
3 |
4 |
299 |
9 |
Kresoja Natalija /STMK |
BSC Wolfspfeil Raab Holzer |
1 |
2 |
273 |
10 |
Schweiger Brigitte /STMK |
BSV-Blumental |
0 |
2 |
269 |
65+ Männlich |
Gesamtscore |
|
NAME |
Verein |
11 |
10 |
Score |
1 |
Leutner Karl /NOE |
Ebsv Gresten |
10 |
12 |
466 |
2 |
Bimeshofer Hermann /STMK |
BSV Rassach |
5 |
15 |
442 |
3 |
Wallner Ewald /STMK |
BSC Sölkpass |
3 |
11 |
396 |
4 |
Treml Walter /OOE |
Lion-Bhc Aschach |
6 |
5 |
391 |
5 |
HRABOVSKY Manfred /STMK |
HUNTING Fox |
1 |
8 |
387 |
6 |
Puntigam Alois /STMK |
BSC Rothberg |
3 |
6 |
386 |
7 |
Lechner Michael /STMK |
Bsc Vorau |
4 |
6 |
364 |
8 |
Meßner Jakob /STMK |
Archery Freaks |
3 |
5 |
328 |
9 |
Schütter Manfred /STMK |
Bsc 3D Vorau |
2 |
3 |
311 |
10 |
Bursch- Gustav /STMK |
BSC Kumberg |
1 |
6 |
310 |
65+ Weiblich |
Gesamtscore |
|
NAME |
Verein |
11 |
10 |
Score |
1 |
Kahaun Annemarie /STMK |
BSC Rothberg |
3 |
6 |
364 |
2 |
Bursch Heidemarie /STMK |
BSC Kumberg |
3 |
7 |
362 |
3 |
Puntigam Anita /STMK |
BSC Rothberg |
0 |
4 |
318 |
|
ScoreX2 ©2015 programmed by Hannes Gailer hannes.gailer@mmwd.at
Allgemeine Klasse Männlich |
Gesamtscore |
|
NAME |
Verein |
11 |
10 |
Score |
1 |
Wiener Nico /B |
BC Wiesfleck |
41 |
14 |
599 |
2 |
Pabst Marko /STMK |
BSC Kumberg |
38 |
14 |
590 |
3 |
Pitschmann Martin /OOE |
BSV Kremstal |
19 |
25 |
552 |
4 |
Schleinzer Andreas /K |
BSC Wörthersee |
17 |
24 |
544 |
5 |
Loidolt Thomas /STMK |
BSC 3D Vorau |
20 |
23 |
542 |
6 |
Goriupp Stephan /STMK |
Bc wildon |
17 |
21 |
529 |
7 |
Spörk Willibald /STMK |
BSV GLEISDORF |
14 |
23 |
519 |
Allgemeine Klasse Weiblich |
Gesamtscore |
|
NAME |
Verein |
11 |
10 |
Score |
1 |
Steiner Brigitte /STMK |
BSC 3D Vorau |
23 |
25 |
564 |
2 |
Sumper Irene /K |
KBSV Pörtschach |
20 |
24 |
553 |
3 |
Sallmutter Karin /STMK |
BSC Kumberg |
13 |
23 |
521 |
4 |
Banfi Barbara /STMK |
BC Wildon Weitendorf |
15 |
17 |
512 |
5 |
Ratzer Andrea /K |
1.KBSV Pörtschach |
10 |
18 |
465 |
50+ Männlich |
Gesamtscore |
|
NAME |
Verein |
11 |
10 |
Score |
1 |
Goldbrunner Josef /NOE |
HSV.Wn.Neustadt |
29 |
21 |
577 |
2 |
Meindl Manfred /STMK |
BSC Sölkpass |
26 |
20 |
566 |
3 |
List Johann /NOE |
UBC DIANA NÖ |
21 |
20 |
551 |
4 |
Jeitler Jürgen /NOE |
BSC-ARCUS |
25 |
17 |
543 |
5 |
Wilfing Christian /STMK |
BS Ligist -Archery Freaks |
18 |
23 |
542 |
6 |
Banfi Kurt /STMK |
BC Wildon Weitendorf |
11 |
30 |
541 |
7 |
Sonnleitner Johann /STMK |
bsc vorau |
17 |
16 |
507 |
8 |
Stocker Sascha /STMK |
Bsc Kumberg |
5 |
11 |
412 |
50+ Weiblich |
Gesamtscore |
|
NAME |
Verein |
11 |
10 |
Score |
1 |
Jeitler Heidelinde /STMK |
BSV Thermenland |
15 |
19 |
519 |
2 |
Stocker Johanna /STMK |
Bsc Kumberg |
9 |
14 |
455 |
65+ Männlich |
Gesamtscore |
|
NAME |
Verein |
11 |
10 |
Score |
1 |
Gausterer Helmut /STMK |
BC Union Graz-Seiersberg |
12 |
23 |
515 |
|